We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
La Liga »
Fri 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Deportivo
Bundesliga »
Fri 20 Jan
20:30
SC Freiburg
20:30
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Fri 20 Jan
20:45
Bastia
20:45
Nice
CAF Africa Cup of Nations Group 3 »
Fri 20 Jan
17:00
Ivory Coast
17:00
Congo RD
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Morocco
20:00
Togo
Eredivisie »
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Twente 1965
20:00
Heracles
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 20 Jan
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Moreirense
Central American Cup »
Fri 20 Jan
22:00
Nicaragua
22:00
Belice
Friendly »
Fri 20 Jan
18:30
Aalesunds FK
18:30
Brattvåg
Fri 20 Jan
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
17:00
Ull Kisa
Fri 20 Jan
12:30
Nest-Sotra
12:30
SK Brann Bergen
Fri 20 Jan
12:30
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:30
Strømmen
Fri 20 Jan
14:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
14:00
LASK Linz
Fri 20 Jan
14:00
Midtjylland
14:00
Vendsyssel
Fri 20 Jan
14:00
Nordsjaelland
14:00
FC Helsingør
Fri 20 Jan
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Fri 20 Jan
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Dynamo Dresden
Fri 20 Jan
17:00
Thun
17:00
Le Mont LS
Fri 20 Jan
13:00
Roskilde
13:00
Odense BK
Fri 20 Jan
14:00
Stabaek IF
14:00
Follo
Fri 20 Jan
13:00
Tigre
13:00
Godoy Cruz
Fri 20 Jan
15:00
Krylia Sovetov
15:00
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Fri 20 Jan
15:00
Mattersburg
15:00
Nitra
Fri 20 Jan
13:00
Quilmes
13:00
Unión Santa Fe
Fri 20 Jan
01:00 Finished
São Paulo FC
(8)0-0(7)
River Plate INFO
Fri 20 Jan
11:00
Slovácko
11:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Belgian Pro League »
Fri 20 Jan
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Charleroi
Ligue 2 »
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Orléans
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Troyes
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Niort
20:00
Amiens SC
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Clermont
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Tours
League One »
Fri 20 Jan
20:45
Port Vale
20:45
Bury
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Oss
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
NAC Breda
20:00
Achilles 29
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Emmen
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Den Bosch
National »
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Avranches
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Sedan
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Creteil
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
CA Bastia
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Belfort
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Boulogne
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Épinal
20:00
Quevilly
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
Les Herbiers
Fri 20 Jan
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Arabia Gulf League »
Fri 20 Jan
14:05
Hatta Dubai
14:05
Al Sharjah
Fri 20 Jan
14:15
Al Dhafra
14:15
Al-Wasl
Fri 20 Jan
17:00
Al Ahli Dubai
17:00
Al Nasr Dubai
Conference »
Fri 20 Jan
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
Dover Athletic
Cup Finland »
Fri 20 Jan
17:00
TPS Turku
17:00
P-Iirot
Fri 20 Jan
17:00
KuPS Kuopio
17:00
JJK Jyväskylä
Fri 20 Jan
18:15
Seinäjoen JK
18:15
SJK Akatemia
Second Division Group 2 »
Fri 20 Jan
20:30
Tubize
20:30
Lommel United
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 3 »
Segunda Chile Group 2 »
Fri 20 Jan
23:00
Barnechea
23:00
Malleco Unido
Tercera Division Group 12 »
Fri 20 Jan
22:00
Telde
22:00
Arucas CF
Fri 20 Jan
22:00
Estrella
22:00
Villa Santa Brigida
Fri 20 Jan
22:00
Panaderia Pulido
22:00
UD San Fernando
NIFL Premiership »
Fri 20 Jan
20:45
Ards FC
20:45
Glentoran
Premier League »
Ligue 1 »
Fri 20 Jan
16:00
MC Alger
16:00
JS Kabylie
A-League »
Fri 20 Jan
09:50
Sydney
09:50
Adelaide United
UAE Second League »
Super League Malaysia »
Fri 20 Jan
14:00
Johor FC
14:00
Kedah
Stars League »
Fri 20 Jan
14:25
Al Kharitiyath
14:25
Al-Khor
Fri 20 Jan
16:35
Al-Sailiya
16:35
Umm Salal
Highland Football League Scotland »
Argentina Summer Tournaments Group 6 »
Fri 20 Jan
02:10 Postponed
Gimnasia La Plata
02:10
Racing Club
Argentina Summer Tournaments Group 7 »
Fri 20 Jan
02:10 Postponed
CA Huracán
02:10
San Lorenzo

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook