4

All leagues and competitions in Armenia

Premier League
Fri 01 Dec
Gandzasar
1-0
Alashkert FC
Sat 02 Dec
Pyunik
3-2
Shirak
Sun 03 Dec
Ararat
2-3
Banants
Team / Points
1 Alashkert FC ALA 30
2 Gandzasar GAN 24
3 Banants BAN 22
 
4 Shirak SHI 19
5 Pyunik PYU 17
6 Ararat ARA 9
First League Armenia
Mon 04 Dec
Artsakh
1-2
Avan Academy
Gandzasar II
11:00
Pyunik II
Alashkert II
1-1
Erebuni FC
Shirak II
11:00
Banants II
FC Lori
1-0
Ararat II
Team / Points
1 FC Lori FCL 32
2 Artsakh ART 31
3 Avan Academy AVA 24
4 Banants II BAN 23
5 Pyunik II PYU 18
 
6 Erebuni FC ERE 16
7 Alashkert II ALA 16
8 Ararat II ARA 15
9 Gandzasar II GAN 13
10 Shirak II SHI 6
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
Postponed
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Mon 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 18 Dec
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
00:00 finished
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00 Postponed
Wydad Casablanca
16:00
Ittihad Tanger
1 Division »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
11:00
Elazig
11:00
Kizilcabolukspor
Liga Leumit »
Premier Division »
Mon 18 Dec
Empire
-
Parham
I League »
Mon 18 Dec
09:30
Aizawl
09:30
Shillong Lajong
Mon 18 Dec
15:30
Minerva
15:30
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Reserve League Belgium »
Hazfi Cup Iran »
Artzit League Israel Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook