We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Austrian Bundesliga
Sat 18 Nov
LASK Linz
1-2
Rapid Wien
Mattersburg
1-0
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
2-3
Admira Wacker Mö.
St. Polten
0-0
Wolfsberger AC
Sun 19 Nov
Salzburg
5-0
Sturm Graz
Team / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 34
2 Sturm Graz STR 32
3 Rapid Wien RAP 29
4 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 22
5 LASK Linz LAS 20
 
6 Austria Wien AUS 19
7 Rheindorf Altach ALT 16
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 14
9 Mattersburg MAT 14
10 St. Polten SKN 4
1. Liga
Fri 17 Nov
Ried
2-0
Kapfenberger SV
Wacker Innsbruck
3-0
Team für Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
0-2
Wattens
Hartberg
0-0
Austria Lustenau
Liefering
0-0
Wiener Neustadt
Team / Points
1 Ried RIE 36
2 Wiener Neustadt WIE 34
3 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 32
4 Hartberg HAR 32
5 Liefering FCL 31
 
6 Austria Lustenau SCA 22
7 Kapfenberger SV KAP 21
8 Wattens WAT 17
9 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 13
10 FAC Team für Wien FAC 12
Group 1
Fri 17 Nov
First Vienna
3-0
Mannsdorf
Rapid Wien II
1-2
St. Pölten II
Schwechat
0-4
Ebreichsdorf
FCM Traiskirchen
2-0
ASK Bruck/Leitha
Sat 18 Nov
Karabakh Wien
1-2
Amstetten
Parndorf
1-2
Neusiedl
Sun 19 Nov
Admira Wacker II
1-2
Austria Wien II
Horn
1-0
Stadlau
Team / Points
1 Horn SVH 39
2 Ebreichsdorf EBR 35
3 Austria Wien II AUS 35
4 Amstetten AMS 32
5 Rapid Wien II RAP 31
6 Karabakh Wien KAW 30
7 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 30
8 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 27
9 Mannsdorf MAN 27
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 21
11 Neusiedl NEU 19
12 Admira Wacker II ADM 18
13 First Vienna VIE 17
14 Parndorf PAR 15
15 Wiener SK WIE 10
16 Stadlau STA 8
17 Schwechat SCH 6
Group 3
Fri 10 Nov
Schwaz
1-1
Kufstein
Sat 11 Nov
Alberschwende
1-3
St. Johann
Hard
1-1
Seekirchen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2-1
Hohenems
Anif Salzburg
3-3
Wals-Grünau
Rheindorf Altach
2-2
Kitzbühel
Wörgl
2-2
Grödig
Dornbirn
2-2
Wacker Innsbruck
Team / Points
1 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 43
2 Grödig GRO 38
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 37
4 Schwaz SCH 32
5 Wals-Grünau WAL 29
6 Hohenems HOH 28
7 Dornbirn DOR 26
8 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 24
 
9 Wörgl WOR 23
10 Kitzbühel KIT 22
11 St. Johann STJ 22
12 Seekirchen SEE 22
13 Kufstein KUF 18
14 Hard HAR 18
15 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 17
16 Alberschwende ALB 12
Group 1
Fri 03 Nov
Spittal
3-1
Treibach
Feldkirchen
0-3
ATSV Wolfsberg
Völkermarkt
0-2
St. Jakob
Sat 04 Nov
Annabichler
3-2
Ferlach
Kraig
1-1
Lendorf
Bleiburg
0-2
Maria Saal
ASKÖ Gmünd
1-4
KAC
Sun 05 Nov
Köttmannsdorf
2-1
SAK Klagenfurt
Team / Points
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 30
2 Maria Saal MSA 27
3 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 26
4 Völkermarkt VOL 26
5 Feldkirchen FEL 25
6 Lendorf LEN 24
7 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 24
8 St. Jakob SVJ 22
 
9 Treibach TRE 21
10 Ferlach FLC 21
11 Bleiburg BLE 21
12 Annabichler Austria ANB 20
13 Spittal SPI 19
14 Köttmannsdorf KMD 18
15 KAC KAC 16
16 Kraig SVK 13
Group 2
Fri 03 Nov
TSV Pöllau
0-2
Mettersdorf
Leoben
1-3
St. Anna
TuS Heiligenkreuz
1-0
SC Bruck
Sat 04 Nov
Trofaiach
1-1
Voitsberg
SC Fürstenfeld
1-3
SV Union Gnas
Bad Radkersburg
0-0
Grazer AK
Wildon
0-1
Liezen
Kapfenberger
2-2
Lebring
Team / Points
1 St. Anna ANN 35
2 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 34
3 Grazer AK GRA 28
4 Bad Radkersburg RAD 27
5 Voitsberg VOI 26
6 SV Union Gnas GNA 25
7 Lebring LEB 25
8 SC Bruck SCB 24
 
9 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 23
10 Mettersdorf MET 20
11 Liezen LIE 19
12 Wildon SVW 12
13 Leoben LBN 11
14 Trofaiach FCT 10
15 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 7
16 TSV Pöllau POL 3
Group 3
Sat 04 Nov
Austria Lustenau
4-0
Lauterach
Admira Dornbirn
5-0
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
1-1
Egg
Schwarzach
0-10
Nenzing
Fussach
1-1
FC Höchst
Bregenz
1-4
Langenegg
Sun 05 Nov
Dornbirner SV
8-1
Blau-Weiß
Wolfurt
14:00
Andelsbuch
Team / Points
1 Bregenz BRE 28
2 Dornbirner SV DOR 27
3 Langenegg LAN 27
4 FC Höchst FCH 26
5 Röthis ROT 25
6 Egg EGG 23
7 Nenzing NEN 22
8 Lauterach LAU 22
 
9 Andelsbuch AND 21
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 19
11 Wolfurt WOL 19
12 Admira Dornbirn ADM 17
13 Fussach SCF 17
14 Austria Lustenau II AUS 17
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 11
16 Schwarzach SCH 1
Group 4
Fri 03 Nov
Mattersburg II
8-1
Bad Sauerbrunn
Kohfidisch
0-3
SV Stegersbach
Sat 04 Nov
SV Eltendorf
3-1
Horitschon
Wimpassing
2-1
Siegendorf
St. Margarethen
5-1
Neuberg
FC Deutschkreutz
1-1
Parndorf II
Draßburg
2-0
Klingenbach
Markt Allhau
1-1
Pinkafeld
Team / Points
1 Mattersburg II MAT 36
2 Wimpassing WIN 31
3 SV Eltendorf SVE 29
4 Draßburg DRA 28
5 Pinkafeld PIN 28
6 SV Stegersbach SVS 27
7 Siegendorf ASV 27
8 St. Margarethen STM 26
 
9 Kohfidisch ASK 17
10 Markt Allhau ALL 16
11 FC Deutschkreutz DEU 16
12 Parndorf II PAR 13
13 Bad Sauerbrunn BAS 13
14 Klingenbach KLI 12
15 Horitschon HOR 8
16 Neuberg NEU 5
Group 5
Fri 10 Nov
Salzburger AK
5-3
Bergheim
Sat 11 Nov
Bürmoos
3-1
Zell am See
Hallwang
2-0
Kuchl
SK Strobl
3-1
Austria Salzburg
USC Eugendorf
2-3
Union Hallein
TSV Neumarkt
2-0
Golling
Bramberg
0-1
Bischofshofen
Altenmarkt
5-2
Straßwalchen
Team / Points
1 Bischofshofen BIS 40
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 34
3 USC Eugendorf USC 32
4 Bramberg BRA 26
5 SK Strobl SKS 25
6 Bürmoos BUR 25
7 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 23
8 Zell am See ZEL 23
 
9 Altenmarkt ALT 21
10 Kuchl KUC 20
11 Hallwang HAL 20
12 Straßwalchen STR 19
13 Bergheim BER 19
14 Salzburger AK SAL 17
15 Union Hallein UNI 16
16 Golling GOL 15
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Maribor
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Liverpool
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Porto
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Monaco
20:45
RB Leipzig
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Tue 21 Nov
01:30 finished
CA Huracán
1 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Tue 21 Nov
12:00 Playing 53'
Spartak Moskva Su.
3 - 0
Maribor U19
Tue 21 Nov
16:00
Sevilla Sub-19
16:00
Liverpool U19
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
12:00 Playing 53'
Beşiktaş Sub-19
0 - 1
Oporto U19
Tue 21 Nov
15:00
Monaco Sub 19
15:00
RB Leipzig Sub 19
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Championship »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Cardiff City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Hull City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Fulham
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Reading
Friendly »
Tue 21 Nov
18:30
Ajax
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 21 Nov
11:30 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
5 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Tue 21 Nov
13:00 Playing 8'
Wisla Kraków
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Cup Scotland »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Queen South
20:45
Montrose
Série B Brazil »
League One »
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 21 Nov
00:30 finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine INFO
Tue 21 Nov
01:05 finished
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón INFO
League Two »
Coppa Lega Pro »
Tue 21 Nov
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Triestina
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Paganese
14:30
Juve Stabia
Tue 21 Nov
16:30
Lecce
16:30
Bisceglie
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Matera
14:30
Reggina
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Trapani
14:30
Siracusa
South African First Division »
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
Scottish Championship »
Conference »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Aldershot Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Dover Athletic
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Maidenhead United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Barrow
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Leyton Orient
20:45
Chester
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Maidstone United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Torquay United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Woking
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Guiseley
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Wrexham
20:45
Solihull Moors
Conference North »
Conference South »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Oxford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Truro City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
East Thurrock Uni.
20:45
Gloucester City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Havant
20:45
Chelmsford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dartford
20:45
Wealdstone
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Fénix Bs As
21:00
Atlanta
Serie D Group 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
14:30
Ostia Mare Lidoca.
14:30
Lanusei
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tue 21 Nov
16:00
Hereford
16:00
St Ives Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook