We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
MATCHES | Belgium
Belgian Pro League »
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Mechelen
Sat 21 Oct
20:30
Kortrijk
20:30
KAA Gent
Sat 21 Oct
18:00
Lokeren
18:00
Charleroi
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Sint-Truiden
20:00
KV Oostende
Second Division Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
20:30
KSV Roeselare
20:30
KVC Westerlo
Sat 21 Oct
17:00
Lierse SK
17:00
Cercle Brugge
Third Division Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
RES Durbuy
20:00
La Calamine
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Olympic Charleroi
20:00
La Louvière Centre
Sat 21 Oct
20:00 Postponed
RWDM Brussels
20:00
RFC Liège
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Waremme
20:00
Meux
Third Division Group 2 »
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Sint-Niklaas
19:30
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Torhout
19:30
Sparta Petegem
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Temse
20:00
Izegem
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Gent-Zeehaven
20:00
Ronse
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Olsa Brakel
20:00
Gullegem
Third Division Group 3 »
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
19:30
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
19:30
Thes Sport
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
KSC City Pirates
20:00
Hoogstraten
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Hasselt
20:00
KFC Duffel
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Tempo Overijse
20:00
Cappellen
Promotion Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Racing Jet Wavre
19:30
Stade Brainois
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
La Louvière
20:00
Waterloo
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Onhaye
20:00
Binche
Promotion Group 2 »
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Aische
20:00
RFC Tilleur
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Givry
20:00
Huy
Promotion Group 3 »
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
19:30
RC Lebbeke
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Eendracht Wervik
20:00
Grimbergen
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Dikkelvenne
19:30
Merelbeke
Promotion Group 4 »
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Bilzerse
19:30
Eendracht Termien
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Esperanza Pelt
19:30
KFC Houtvenne
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Leopoldsburg
19:30
Ternesse
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Heur Tongeren
20:00
Wellen
Provincial Group 3 »
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Oppagne-Wéris
20:00
Champlon
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
La Roche
20:00
Chaumont
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Nothomb-Post
20:00
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Provincial Group 4 »
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
GBA Kontich
20:00
Vorselaar
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Racing Mechelen
20:00
Oppuurs
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Lyra
20:00
Antonia
Provincial Group 6 »
Sat 21 Oct
20:30
Ixelles
20:30
Villers-La-Ville
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Houtem-Oplinter
19:30
Veltem
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Betekom
20:00
Racing Butsel
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Stade Bierbeek
20:00
Meise
Provincial Group 7 »
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Park Houthalen
19:30
Huvo Jeuk
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Eendracht
20:00
Racing Peer
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Beringen
20:00
Bregel Sport
Provincial Group 8 »
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Berlare
19:30
Ardennen
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Sottegem
20:00
Elene-Grotenberge
Provincial Group 9 »
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Oostduinkerke
19:30
Westkapelle
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
RC Lauwe
19:30
Rumbeke
Belgian First Amateur Division »
Sat 21 Oct
19:30
Oudenaarde
19:30
Patro Eisden
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
RFC Seraing
20:00
Heist
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Oosterwijk
20:00
Dessel Sport
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Lommel United
20:00
Knokke
Sat 21 Oct
20:00
Excelsior Virton
20:00
Geel-Meerhout
Belgian Pro League
Fri 20 Oct
Mouscron Peruwelz
1-3
Standard Liège
Sat 21 Oct
Lokeren
18:00
Charleroi
AS Eupen
20:00
Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
20:00
KV Oostende
Kortrijk
20:30
KAA Gent
Sun 22 Oct
Club Brugge
14:30
Antwerp
Anderlecht
18:00
Genk
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Team / Points
1 Club Brugge FCB 27
2 Charleroi CHA 21
3 Antwerp ANT 18
4 Anderlecht AND 18
5 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 18
6 Sint-Truiden STR 17
7 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 16
8 Standard de Liège SDL 15
 
9 Waasland-Beveren WAA 12
10 Lokeren LOK 11
11 Genk GNK 11
12 KAA Gent GEN 9
13 Kortrijk KVK 9
14 Mechelen KVM 8
15 AS Eupen EUP 6
16 KV Oostende OOS 5
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
Lierse SK
17:00
Cercle Brugge
KSV Roeselare
20:30
KVC Westerlo
Sun 22 Oct
Beerschot-Wilrijk
16:00
OH Leuven
Mon 23 Oct
Union
20:30
Tubize
Team / Points
1 OH Leuven LEU 22
2 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 22
3 Cercle Brugge CER 19
4 KSV Roeselare KSV 17
 
5 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 14
6 KVC Westerlo KVC 11
7 Lierse SK LIE 8
8 Tubize TUB 6
Group 2
Sat 11 Nov
KVC Westerlo
20:30
Union
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
OH Leuven
20:30
KSV Roeselare
Tubize
20:30
Lierse SK
Team / Points
1 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
2 Cercle Brugge CER 0
3 OH Leuven LEU 0
4 Tubize TUB 0
 
5 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
6 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
7 Lierse SK LIE 0
8 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Sint-Niklaas
19:30
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Torhout
19:30
Sparta Petegem
Temse
20:00
Izegem
Gent-Zeehaven
20:00
Ronse
Olsa Brakel
20:00
Gullegem
Sun 22 Oct
Londerzeel
15:00
SW Harelbeke
Rupel Boom
15:00
Westhoek
Pepingen
15:00
Bornem
Team / Points
1 Sparta Petegem SPA 19
2 Rupel Boom RUP 18
3 Westhoek WES 15
4 Temse TEM 13
5 SW Harelbeke SPO 13
6 Gullegem GUL 12
7 Izegem IZE 12
8 Olsa Brakel OLS 11
 
9 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 10
10 Ronse RON 9
11 Sint-Niklaas STN 7
12 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 6
13 Londerzeel LON 4
14 Bornem BOR 4
15 Torhout TOR 4
16 Pepingen PEP 4
Group 2
Sun 22 Oct
Flavion Sport
15:00
Naninne
Fosses
15:00
Assesse
Condruzien
15:00
Profondeville
Nismes
15:00
Ligny
Loyers
15:00
Pesche
Rochefort
15:00
Moligneé
Andennais
15:00
Rhisnes
Wépion
15:00
Grand-Leez
Team / Points
1 Fosses FOS 22
2 Loyers LOY 22
3 Grand-Leez GRA 20
4 Es de la Moligneé MOL 19
5 Profondeville PRO 16
6 Wépion WEP 16
7 Condruzien CON 16
8 Rhisnes RHI 13
 
9 Ligny LIG 11
10 Naninne NAN 10
11 Rochefort ROC 9
12 Pesche PES 9
13 Flavion Sport FLA 7
14 Nismes NIS 7
15 Andennais AND 6
16 Assesse ASS 3
Group 3
Fri 20 Oct
Libramontois
20:30
Lorraine Arlon
Sat 21 Oct
Oppagne-Wéris
20:00
Champlon
La Roche
20:00
Chaumont
Nothomb-Post
20:00
Saint-Louis-Saint-
Sun 22 Oct
Wellin
15:00
Érezée
Ethe Belmont
15:00
Marloie Sport
Rossignol
15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
Team / Points
1 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 24
2 Rossignol ROS 16
3 Chaumont CHA 14
4 Ethe Belmont EBE 13
5 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 12
6 La Roche LAR 11
7 Libramontois LIB 11
 
8 Marloie Sport MAR 11
9 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 10
10 Champlon CHA 10
11 Érezée ERE 9
12 Lorraine Arlon LOR 8
13 Wellin WEL 4
14 Nothomb-Post NOP 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook