We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Brazilian Série A »
Mon 21 Aug
00:00 Playing 52'
Palmeiras
0 - 1
Chapecoense Videos
Mon 21 Aug
00:00 Playing 52'
Coritiba FBC
0 - 0
Santos FC
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Mon 21 Aug
00:00 Playing 52'
Cuiabá
1 - 0
Salgueiro
Série D Brazil »
Mon 21 Aug
00:00 Playing 55'
Atlético Acreano
0 - 0
Operário PR
Brazilian Série A
Sat 19 Aug
Corinthians
0-1
Vitória
Sun 20 Aug
Flamengo
2-0
Atlético GO
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-0
Atletico PR
Avaí
1-1
São Paulo FC
Ponte Preta
2-1
Botafogo
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-0
Sport Recife
Bahía
3-0
Vasco da Gama
Mon 21 Aug
Coritiba FBC
0-0
Santos FC
Palmeiras
0-1
Chapecoense
Tue 22 Aug
Fluminense Janeiro
01:00
Atl. Mineiro
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 47
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 40
3 Santos FC SAN 37
4 Palmeiras PAL 33
5 Flamengo FLA 32
6 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 30
7 Atletico PR ATP 30
8 Sport Recife SPO 29
9 Botafogo BOT 28
10 Ponte Preta PPE 27
 
11 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 27
12 Bahía BAH 26
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 26
14 Coritiba FBC COT 26
15 Chapecoense CHA 25
16 Vasco da Gama VAS 25
17 São Paulo FC SAO 23
18 Vitória VIT 22
19 Avaí AVA 22
20 Atlético GO ATL 15
Série B Brazil
Wed 16 Aug
Londrina
4-1
Brasil de Pelotas
Náutico Recife
2-0
Figueirense
Sat 19 Aug
EC Juventude
1-0
Vila Nova
Criciuma EC
1-1
Oeste
Goiás EC
1-1
América Mineiro
Boa EC
4-1
Ceará
ABC
0-3
Internacional
Guaraní Campinas
2-0
Santa Cruz Recife
CRB
2-2
Luverdense
Sun 20 Aug
Paysandu Belém
0-0
Paraná
Team / Points
1 América Mineiro AMF 40
2 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 39
3 Vila Nova VIL 35
4 Ceará CEA 34
5 EC Juventude JUV 34
6 Guaraní Campinas GUA 31
7 Paraná PAR 31
8 Boa EC BOA 31
9 Londrina LON 30
10 Criciuma EC CRI 30
 
11 CRB CRB 29
12 Oeste OES 28
13 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 27
14 Paysandu Belém PAY 27
15 Goiás EC GOI 25
16 Luverdense LUV 24
17 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 23
18 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 21
19 Náutico Recife NAU 17
20 ABC ABC 16
Group 1
Sat 19 Aug
Confiança
2-0
CSA
Sun 20 Aug
Sampaio Correa FC
2-0
Fortaleza EC
ASA Arapiraquense
0-1
Moto Club MA
Remo
2-1
Botafogo PB
Mon 21 Aug
Cuiabá
1-0
Salgueiro
Team / Points
1 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 28
2 CSA CSA 27
3 Fortaleza EC FOR 23
4 Remo REM 21
5 Salgueiro SAL 20
 
6 Cuiabá CUI 19
7 Botafogo PB BOT 17
8 Moto Club MA MOT 16
9 Confiança CON 16
10 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 12
Group 2
Sat 19 Aug
São Bento
2-0
Joinville
Macaé Esporte
3-2
Botafogo SP
Bragantino
1-1
Tombense
Tupi
1-0
Mogi Mirim
Sun 20 Aug
Ypiranga FC
3-3
Volta Redonda
Team / Points
1 São Bento SAO 26
2 Tupi TUP 26
3 Ypiranga FC YPI 22
4 Volta Redonda VOL 21
5 Botafogo SP BOT 21
 
6 Joinville JEC 21
7 Tombense TOM 19
8 Bragantino BRA 16
9 Macaé Esporte MAC 15
10 Mogi Mirim MOG 10
Série D Brazil
Sun 25 Jun
Atlético Acreano
4-0
Trem DC
Sinop FC
2-3
Comercial MS
Anápolis
2-0
Ceilândia
Luziânia
3-3
Aparecidense
7 de Setembro SM
1-2
União
Audax São Paulo
2-2
Itumbiara
Trabalhadores
0-0
Portuguesa RJ
Bangu
1-1
Villa Nova
Desportiva
1-0
Portuguesa
RB Brasil
0-1
Espirito Santo
Boavista SC
3-1
Caldense
Brusque
1-0
Operário PR
São Paulo RS
3-4
XV de Piracicaba
São Bernardo FC
2-1
Novo Hamburgo
Foz do Iguaçu
1-1
Internacional SC
PSTC
0-1
Metropolitano
Sergipe
2-0
Jacobina
Murici
0-2
América RN
Real Ariquemes
0-1
Princesa Solimões
Fast Clube
1-1
Baré EC
Gurupi
3-1
SAO Raimundo EC
São Francisco PA
3-2
Gênus
São Raimundo RR
1-0
Rio Branco Acre
Altos
4-0
Tocantis Miracema
Santos AP
2-1
Cordino
Maranhão
3-0
Potiguar Mossoró
Guarany de Sobral
2-1
Ríver
América PE
1-1
Guarani Juazeiro
Globo
2-0
Parnahyba
Central SC
0-1
Sousa
SD Juazeirense
0-1
Coruripe
Fluminense Feira
2-2
Itabaiana
Campinense
2-0
Atlético PE
EC São José
1-0
Ituano
Team / Points
3 Atlético Acreano ATL 13
9 Princesa Solimões PRI 12
29 Trem DC TDC 9
68 Real Ariquemes RDA 1
13 Gurupi GUR 11
17 SAO Raimundo EC REC 10
51 Fast Clube FAS 7
64 Baré EC BAR 3
5 Rio Branco Acre RIO 13
34 São Francisco PA FRA 9
57 São Raimundo RR SAO 5
59 Gênus GEN 5
4 Santos AP SAN 13
15 Altos ALT 10
50 Cordino COR 7
62 Tocantis Miracema TMI 4
7 Guarany de Sobral GUA 13
16 Maranhão MAR 10
27 Ríver RIV 9
65 Potiguar Mossoró POT 2
10 Globo GLO 12
25 Parnahyba PAR 9
46 América PE AME 7
48 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 7
31 SD Juazeirense SDJ 9
33 Sousa SOU 9
45 Coruripe COR 7
49 Central SC CEN 7
30 Fluminense de Feira FLU 9
37 Campinense CAM 8
47 Atlético PE PER 7
56 Itabaiana ITA 5
1 América RN ARN 15
26 Jacobina JEC 9
 
52 Sergipe SER 6
53 Murici MUR 6
18 Ceilândia CEI 10
20 Comercial MS COM 10
32 Anápolis ANA 9
63 Sinop FC SIN 3
14 União Rondonópolis URO 11
19 Aparecidense APA 10
23 Luziânia LUZ 10
67 7 de Setembro SM 7DE 1
2 Portuguesa RJ POR 14
21 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 10
41 Itumbiara ITU 8
66 Audax São Paulo AUD 1
35 Villa Nova VIL 9
38 Desportiva Ferroviária DES 8
40 Bangu BAN 8
43 Portuguesa POR 7
12 Boavista SC BOA 11
36 Espirito Santo ESP 9
44 RB Brasil RBB 7
54 Caldense CAL 6
11 Operário PR OPE 12
24 Brusque BRU 10
28 XV de Piracicaba XVD 9
60 São Paulo RS SAO 4
6  São Bernardo FC SAO 13
39 Internacional SC INT 8
55 Foz do Iguaçu FOZ 6
58 Novo Hamburgo NOV 5
8 EC São José ECS 12
22 Metropolitano MET 10
42 Ituano ITU 8
61 PSTC PST 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook