We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Czech First Division »
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 39'
Karviná
0 - 1
Jablonec
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 39'
Teplice
0 - 0
FK Dukla Praha
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 39'
Hradec Králové
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 40'
Slovácko
0 - 0
Sparta Praha
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 39'
Pribram
0 - 1
Zlin Videos
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 40'
Viktoria Plzeň
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava Videos
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 39'
Slavia Praha
2 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno Videos
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 42'
Slovan Liberec
2 - 0
Mladá Boleslav
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 1 »
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 38'
Hořovicko
0 - 3
Chrudim
Sat 27 May
10:30 Finished
Králův Dvůr
2 - 1
Tachov INFO
Sat 27 May
10:15 Finished
Litoměřice
1 - 2
Benátky nad Jizerou INFO
Sat 27 May
10:15 Finished
Olympia Hradec Kr.
3 - 2
Sokol Zápy INFO
Sat 27 May
10:15 Finished
Písek
0 - 1
Viktorie Jirny INFO
Sat 27 May
10:15 Finished
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 2
Jiskra Domažlice INFO
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 38'
HFK Olomouc
2 - 0
Zlín II
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 39'
Třebíč
0 - 0
Odra Petřkovice
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 35'
Mohelnice
1 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 34'
Hlučín
0 - 1
Spartak Hulín
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 37'
Blansko
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc II
4. Liga Czech Republic Group 1 »
Sat 27 May
17:00
Doubravka
17:00
Klatovy
Sat 27 May
17:00
FK Ostrov
17:00
Karlovy Vary
Sat 27 May
17:00
Malše Roudné
17:00
Mariánské Lázně
Sat 27 May
17:00
Dobris
17:00
Tatran Sedlčany
Sat 27 May
10:15 Finished
Motorlet Praha
3 - 1
Rokycany INFO
4. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Sat 27 May
10:15 Finished
Štětí
1 - 3
Sokol Libiš INFO
Sat 27 May
17:00
Baník Souš
17:00
Baník Most
Sat 27 May
10:15 Finished
Chomutov
2 - 1
Rakovník INFO
Sat 27 May
10:15 Finished
Neratovice-Byškov
0 - 1
Sokol Hostouň INFO
Sat 27 May
17:00
Velvary
17:00
Nový Bor
4. Liga Czech Republic Group 3 »
Sat 27 May
17:00
Vysoké Mýto
17:00
FK Kolín
Sat 27 May
17:00
Sokol Živanice
17:00
Dvůr Králové
Sat 27 May
10:15 Finished
Sokol Kratonohy
5 - 3
Spartak Chrastava INFO
Sat 27 May
10:15 Finished
FK Pardubice II
5 - 2
Pěnčín-Turnov INFO
Sat 27 May
17:00
Ústí Orlicí
17:00
Sparta Kutná Hora
4. Liga Czech Republic Group 4 »
Sat 27 May
17:00
Bystřice
17:00
Slovan Rosice
Sat 27 May
17:00
Hodonín-Šardice
17:00
Slavičín
Sat 27 May
17:00
Holešov
17:00
Vrchovina
Sat 27 May
17:00
Uherský Brod
17:00
Slavoj Polná
4. Liga Czech Republic Group 5 »
Czech First Division
Sat 27 May
Karviná
0-1
Jablonec
Teplice
0-0
FK Dukla Praha
Hradec Králové
0-0
Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
0-0
Sparta Praha
Pribram
0-1
Zlin
Viktoria Plzeň
1-0
Vysocina Jihlava
Slavia Praha
2-0
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
2-0
Mladá Boleslav
Team / Points
1 Slavia Praha SLP 69
2 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 67
3 Sparta Praha SPA 57
4 Teplice TEP 49
5 Mladá Boleslav MBO 49
6 Zlin ZLI 41
7 Jablonec JAB 39
8 Slovan Liberec SLI 39
 
9 FK Dukla Praha DUK 38
10 Karviná KAR 34
11 Slovácko SLO 32
12 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 32
13 Bohemians 1905 BOH 29
14 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 27
15 Hradec Králové HRA 25
16 Pribram PRI 22
Group 2
Wed 03 May
Zlín II
2-2
Blansko
Velké
1-2
Hlučín
Líšeň
2-3
Mohelnice
Spartak Hulín
1-6
Hanácká
Viktoria
2-1
Třebíč
Vyškov
1-1
HFK Olomouc
Slovácko II
0-2
Odra Petřkovice
Wed 17 May
Uničov
0-0
Sigma Olomouc II
Team / Points
1 Uničov UNI 57
2 Sigma Olomouc II SGO 49
3 Hlučín HLU 48
4 Hanácká HAN 44
5 Spartak Hulín SPA 43
6 Odra Petřkovice ODR 41
7 Velké Meziříčí VEL 40
8 Slovácko II SLO 37
 
9 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 37
10 Vyškov VYS 36
11 Mohelnice MOH 35
12 Zlín II ZLI 32
13 Třebíč TEB 32
14 HFK Olomouc HFK 31
15 Líšeň LIS 29
16 Blansko BLA 24
Group 1
Fri 26 May
Sokol Čížová
3-1
Aritma Praha
Sat 27 May
Motorlet Praha
3-1
Rokycany
Doubravka
17:00
Klatovy
FK Ostrov
17:00
Karlovy Vary
Malše Roudné
17:00
Mariánské
Dobris
17:00
Tatran Sedlčany
Sun 28 May
SK Jankov
17:00
Admira Praha
Sušice
17:00
Cesky Krumlov
Team / Points
1 Sokol Čížová SOK 65
2 Motorlet Praha MOT 60
3 Karlovy Vary KAR 58
4 Admira Praha ADM 52
5 Klatovy KLA 40
6 Dobris DFK 39
7 Doubravka DOU 37
8 Tatran Sedlčany TAT 36
 
9 Aritma Praha ARI 36
10 Mariánské Lázně MAR 35
11 Rokycany ROK 31
12 Malše Roudné MAL 30
13 SK Jankov SKJ 28
14 Cesky Krumlov SLA 26
15 FK Ostrov FKO 24
16 Sušice SUS 1
Group 2
Sat 27 May
Štětí
1-3
Sokol Libiš
Chomutov
2-1
Rakovník
Neratovice-Byškov
0-1
Sokol Hostouň
Baník Souš
17:00
Baník Most
Velvary
17:00
Nový Bor
Sun 28 May
Meteor Praha
10:15
SK Kladno
Polaban Nymburk
17:00
Český Brod
Úvaly
17:00
Sokol Brozany
Team / Points
1 Sokol Brozany SOK 56
2 Polaban Nymburk POL 56
3 Český Brod ESK 51
4 SK Kladno SKK 48
5 Baník Souš BAN 42
6 Velvary VEL 39
7 Meteor Praha MET 37
8 Neratovice-Byškovice NER 37
 
9 Rakovník RAK 35
10 Chomutov CHO 34
11 Úvaly UVA 31
12 Sokol Hostouň HOS 29
13 Nový Bor NOV 28
14 Baník Most MOS 24
15 Štětí STE 22
16 Sokol Libiš SOK 14
Group 5
Wed 10 May
Hranice
1-0
Havířov
Jeseník
1-0
Velké Karlovice
Nový Jičín
4-0
Kozlovice
Nové Sady
1-1
Pustá Polom
Lokomotiva
1-0
Šumperk
Přerov
0-1
Dolní Benešov
Jiskra Rýmařov
2-0
Frýdlant
Valašské
3-0
Opava II
Team / Points
1 Valašské Meziříčí VAL 63
2 Jiskra Rýmařov JIS 51
3 Havířov HAV 48
4 Dolní Benešov DOL 45
5 Nový Jičín NOV 42
6 Kozlovice KOZ 37
7 Hranice HRA 37
8 Lokomotiva Petrovice LOK 37
 
9 Opava II OPA 37
10 Nové Sady NSO 36
11 Pustá Polom PUS 34
12 Šumperk SUM 33
13 Jeseník JES 33
14 Frýdlant FRY 28
15 Přerov PER 27
16 Velké Karlovice VEL 18
U21 League Czech Republic
Thu 25 May
Sparta Praha
4-0
Třinec Sub 21
Sun 28 May
Dukla Praha
10:15
Teplice Sub 21
Bohemians 1905
11:00
Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav
11:00
Slovan Liberec
Zbrojovka Brno
14:00
Slavia Praha
Vysocina Jihlava
14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Mon 29 May
České
11:00
Příbram Sub 21
Jablonec Sub 21
14:00
Karviná Sub 21
Team / Points
1 Mladá Boleslav Sub 21 MLA 61
2 Sparta Praha Sub 21 PRA 56
3 Zbrojovka Brno Sub 21 ZBR 51
4 Hradec Králové Sub 21 HRA 49
5 Karviná Sub 21 KAR 48
6 Bohemians 1905 Sub 21 BOH 47
7 Jablonec Sub 21 JAB 43
8 Dukla Praha Sub 21 DUK 41
 
9 Viktoria Plzeň Sub 21 VIK 40
10 Slavia Praha Sub 21 SLA 37
11 Slovan Liberec Sub 21 LIB 36
12 Teplice Sub 21 TEP 34
13 Příbram Sub 21 PRI 31
14 Vysocina Jihlava Sub 21 VYS 31
15 České Budějovice Sub 21 CES 29
16 Třinec Sub 21 TRI 29

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook