1

All leagues and competitions in Dominican Republic

Premier League
Sat 16 Dec
Leicester
13:30
Crystal Palace
Watford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Arsenal
16:00
Newcastle
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Burnley
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sun 17 Dec
West Bromwich Alb.
15:15
Man. Utd
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Liverpool
Mon 18 Dec
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 49
2 Man. Utd MUD 38
3 Chelsea CHL 35
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 31
5 Liverpool LIV 31
6 Burnley BUR 31
7 Arsenal ARS 30
8 Leicester LEI 26
9 Watford WAT 22
10 Everton EVE 22
 
11 Southampton SOU 18
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 18
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 17
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
15 Stoke City STO 16
16 Newcastle NEW 15
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 14
18 Crystal Palace CPF 14
19 West Ham WHU 14
20 Swansea City SWA 12
La Liga
Fri 15 Dec
Sevilla
0-0
Levante
Sat 16 Dec
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Sun 17 Dec
Girona
12:00
Getafe
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Mon 18 Dec
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 39
2 Valencia VCF 34
3 Atlético ATM 33
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 29
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 Getafe GET 20
8 Leganés LEG 20
9 Girona GIR 20
10 R. Sociedad RSO 19
 
11 Celta CEL 18
12 Real Betis BET 18
13 Eibar EIB 18
14 Athletic ATH 17
15 Levante LEV 17
16 Espanyol ESP 16
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 10
Serie A
Sat 16 Dec
Inter
15:00
Udinese
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sun 17 Dec
Hellas Verona
12:30
Milan
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Team / Points
1 Inter INT 40
2 Napoli NAP 39
3 Juventus JUV 38
4 Roma ROM 35
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Milan ACM 24
8 Atalanta ATL 23
9 Torino TOR 23
10 Fiorentina FIO 22
 
11 Bologna BOL 21
12 Chievo CHI 21
13 Udinese UDI 18
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 14
16 Genoa GEN 13
17 Crotone CRO 12
18 SPAL POL 11
19 Hellas Verona HLL 10
20 Benevento BEN 1
Bundesliga
Fri 15 Dec
Borussia
3-1
Hamburger SV
Sat 16 Dec
Köln
15:30
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05
Eintracht
15:30
Schalke 04
FC Augsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Stuttgart
15:30
Bayern München
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Sun 17 Dec
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 38
2 Schalke 04 S04 29
3 RB Leipzig RBL 28
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 27
6 Hoffenheim HOF 26
7 B. Dortmund BVB 25
8 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 25
9 FC Augsburg AUG 23
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Hertha BSC HER 21
12 Wolfsburg WOL 19
13 SC Freiburg SCF 18
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 16
16 Hamburger SV HSV 15
17 Werder Bremen BRE 14
18 Köln COL 3
Ligue 1
Fri 15 Dec
Saint Etienne
0-4
Monaco
Sat 16 Dec
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sun 17 Dec
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 44
2 Monaco MON 38
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 35
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 27
6 Rennes REN 25
7 Montpellier MPL 23
8 Nice NIC 23
9 Caen CAE 23
10 Guingamp GUI 22
 
11 Amiens SC AMI 21
12 Strasbourg STR 21
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 21
14 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
15 Saint Etienne ASS 20
16 Toulouse TFC 19
17 Troyes TRO 18
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 5
Primera Division
Wed 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Fri 08 Dec
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Dec
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Sun 10 Dec
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Mon 11 Dec
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Dec
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 06 Jan
Puebla
02:00
Tigres UANL
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
León
Sun 07 Jan
Cruz Azul
00:01
Tijuana
Monterrey
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
04:00
Veracruz
Toluca
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Mon 08 Jan
Querétaro
01:00
América
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Team / Points
1 Puebla PUE 0
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
4 América AME 0
5 León LEO 0
6 Tigres UANL UAN 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Tijuana TIJ 0
9 Morelia MOR 0
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 0
11 Querétaro QRO 0
12 Toluca TOL 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Monterrey MON 0
16 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Veracruz VER 0
Brazilian Série A
Sun 03 Dec
Botafogo
2-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Vitória
1-2
Flamengo
Sport Recife
1-0
Corinthians
Atletico PR
3-0
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-1
Bahía
Santos FC
1-1
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 72
2 Palmeiras PAL 63
3 Santos FC SAN 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 62
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 57
6 Flamengo FLA 56
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 56
8 Chapecoense CHA 54
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 54
10 Botafogo BOT 53
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 51
12 Bahía BAH 50
13 São Paulo SAO 50
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 47
15 Sport Recife SPO 45
16 Vitória VIT 43
17 Coritiba FBC COT 43
18 Avaí AVA 43
19 Ponte Preta PPE 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 36
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Sun 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Mon 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Eredivisie
Sat 16 Dec
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Sun 17 Dec
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Ajax
Utrecht
14:30
Heracles
Excelsior
16:45
Groningen
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 40
2 Ajax AJA 35
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 35
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
5 Utrecht UTR 27
6 Feyenoord FEY 26
7 Vitesse VIT 23
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 23
9 Heracles HER 21
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 20
11 Groningen GRO 17
12 Excelsior EXC 17
13 VVV Venlo VVV 16
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 Twente 1965 TWE 13
16 NAC Breda NAC 13
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Real Madrid
18:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Al Jazira
15:00
Pachuca
Premier League »
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Burnley
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Sat 16 Dec
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Crystal Palace
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Watford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
La Liga »
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Sat 16 Dec
16:15
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Sat 16 Dec
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Inter
15:00
Udinese
Sat 16 Dec
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
Köln
15:30
Wolfsburg
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
Schalke 04
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sat 16 Dec
17:00
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Eredivisie »
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Sat 16 Dec
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sat 16 Dec
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sat 16 Dec
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sat 16 Dec
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 16 Dec
19:15
Estoril
19:15
Desportivo Aves
Sat 16 Dec
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Burton Albion
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Bristol City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Cardiff City
18:30
Hull City
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Ipswich Town
16:00
Reading
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Leeds
16:00
Norwich City
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Millwall
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Sheffield United
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Fulham
Segunda Division »
Sat 16 Dec
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Granada
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Numancia
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Lorca
Scottish Premiership »
Sat 16 Dec
13:30
Aberdeen
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Ross County FC
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Greek Super League »
Sat 16 Dec
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sat 16 Dec
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Atromitos
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Platanias
18:30
PAOK
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 16 Dec
17:30
Trabzonspor
17:30
Bursaspor
Sat 16 Dec
12:00
Genclerbirligi SK
12:00
Kasimpasa
Sat 16 Dec
14:30
Alanyaspor
14:30
Sivasspor
Serie B »
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Ascoli
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Frosinone
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Cremonese
15:00
Empoli
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Parma
15:00
Cesena
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Perugia
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Spezia
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Salernitana
Belgian Pro League »
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sat 16 Dec
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Sat 16 Dec
14:55
Stade de Reims
14:55
Valenciennes
Swiss Super League »
Sat 16 Dec
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
Sion
Sat 16 Dec
19:00
Thun
19:00
FC Lugano
League One »
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sat 16 Dec
16:30
Coruxo
16:30
Sanse
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sat 16 Dec
19:00
Arenas de Getxo
19:00
Sporting B
Sat 16 Dec
15:45
Lealtad
15:45
Barakaldo
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Valencia Mestalla
16:00
Badalona
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Llagostera
16:00
Hércules
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sat 16 Dec
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Cartagena
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Lorca Deportiva
16:00
CD Badajoz

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook