4

All leagues and competitions in Ecuador

Primera A 2 Phase
Sat 09 Dec
Liga de Quito
6-3
Clan Juvenil
Barcelona
0-1
Macará
Delfin
3-0
Fuerza Amarilla
CD El Nacional
3-1
CS Emelec
Independiente
2-0
Universidad
Sun 10 Dec
Guayaquil City
0-1
Deportivo Cuenca
Team / Points
1 CS Emelec EME 45
2 CD El Nacional NAC 41
3 Macará MAC 37
4 Delfin DEL 37
5 Liga de Quito LIG 35
6 Independiente del Valle IVT 34
 
7 Barcelona Guayaquil BSC 32
8 Deportivo Cuenca CUE 32
9 Guayaquil City RIV 19
10 Universidad Católica UCE 17
11 Clan Juvenil CLA 17
12 Fuerza Amarilla FAM 12
Primera B
Wed 29 Nov
Colón FC
1-2
Gualaceo
Imbabura
6-3
Mushuc Runa
Manta
0-0
Santa Rita CDS
Olmedo Riobamba
1-0
LDU Loja
Thu 30 Nov
Aucas
1-0
América Quito
Técnico
4-3
LDU Portoviejo
Team / Points
1 Técnico Universitario TEC 79
2 Aucas AUC 78
3 Santa Rita CDS SSR 70
4 Olmedo Riobamba OLM 70
5 Mushuc Runa MUS 63
6 LDU Portoviejo LDU 63
 
7 Gualaceo GUA 62
8 LDU Loja LOJ 56
9 América Quito AME 52
10 Manta MAN 47
11 Imbabura IMB 47
12 Colón FC COL 33
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Mon 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 18 Dec
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
00:00 finished
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
1. HNL »
Mon 18 Dec
14:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
1 Division »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
11:00 finished
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
Premier Division »
Mon 18 Dec
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Mon 18 Dec
09:30 finished
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Mon 18 Dec
15:30 Playing 13'
Minerva
0 - 0
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Reserve League Belgium »
Hazfi Cup Iran »
Mon 18 Dec
13:50 Postponed
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Mon 18 Dec
11:15 finished
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Artzit League Israel Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook