We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Meistriliiga
Fri 20 Oct
Trans
0-7
Flora
Sat 21 Oct
Kalju
2-2
Paide
Sillamäe Kalev
1-0
Tallinna Infonet
Levadia
6-0
Tulevik Viljandi
Tammeka
2-1
Pärnu Vaprus
Team / Points
1 Flora FLO 86
2 Levadia LEV 82
3 Kalju KAL 72
4 Tallinna Infonet TIN 61
5 Trans TRA 44
 
6 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 36
7 Tammeka TAM 36
8 Paide PAI 32
9 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 25
10 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 8
Esiliiga
Thu 19 Oct
Levadia Tallinn
0-2
Tallinna Kalev
Tartu FC Santos
2-3
Flora Tallinn II
Sun 22 Oct
FC Elva
1-2
Tallinna Infonet
Maardu FC
4-1
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Kuressaare
0-2
Welco Elekter
Team / Points
1 Maardu FC MAA 72
2 Tallinna Kalev TAL 71
3 Flora Tallinn II FLO 65
4 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 59
5 Kuressaare KUR 55
 
6 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 42
7 Tallinna Infonet II TIN 42
8 Tartu FC Santos TFS 37
9 FC Elva FCE 26
10 Welco Elekter WEL 19
Esiliiga B Estonia
Wed 18 Oct
Joker
0-4
Sillamäe Kalev
Sun 22 Oct
K-Järve Järve
0-2
Tallinna Kalev II
Paide II
1-2
Keila
Vändra JK Vaprus
2-2
Nõmme Kalju II
Tammeka II
3-0
Viimsi MRJK
Team / Points
1 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 66
2 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 61
3 Keila KEI 60
4 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 59
5 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 47
 
6 Joker JOK 43
7 Tammeka II TAM 43
8 Viimsi MRJK	VII 40
9 Paide II PAI 34
10 Sillamäe Kalev II SKA 26
Group 1
Sat 14 Oct
Otepää
3-3
Flora III
Sun 15 Oct
Ganvix
2-2
Pärnu
Tulevik II
0-9
Nõmme United
Pärnu Vaprus II
4-1
Viimsi II
Imavere Forss
6-2
Saue JK
Torva
1-1
Raplamaa
Tabasalu Charma
5-3
Kuressaare II
Team / Points
1 Nõmme United NOM 68
2 Pärnu PAR 57
3 Tabasalu Charma TAB 48
4 Ganvix GAN 40
5 Saue JK SJK 40
6 Tulevik II TUL 40
7 Otepää OTE 32
 
8 Flora III FLO 31
9 Raplamaa RAP 31
10 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 28
11 Kuressaare II KUR 26
12 Imavere Forss IMA 26
13 Torva TOR 25
14 Viimsi II VMR 11
Group 2
Sat 14 Oct
K-Järve Järve
0-1
Maardu United
Võru
1-2
Tallinna Dünamo
Sun 15 Oct
Ajax Lasnamäe
2-9
Levadia Tallin
TJK Legion
9-0
Tartu Santos II
JK Piraaja
3-1
Narva United
Maardu II
3-1
Noorus-96
Ararat
1-2
Merkuur
Team / Points
1 TJK Legion TJK 60
2 Levadia Tallin III LEV 49
3 Merkuur MER 47
4 Noorus-96 NOO 47
5 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 45
6 Võru VOR 44
7 Tallinna Dünamo TDU 38
 
8 Narva United NAR 36
9 JK Piraaja PIR 34
10 Maardu II MST 32
11 Maardu United MRU 22
12 Tartu Santos II TFC 21
13 Ararat FCA 17
14 K-Järve JK Järve II KJK 6
Serie A »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Inter
20:45
Sampdoria
Copa del Rey »
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Cartagena
19:30
Sevilla
Tue 24 Oct
21:30
Real Murcia
21:30
Barcelona
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Valencia
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Numancia
19:30
Málaga
Tue 24 Oct
21:30
Cádiz
21:30
Real Betis
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Getafe
20:30
Alavés
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 24 Oct
00:00 finished
Botafogo
2 - 1
Corinthians INFO
DFB Pokal »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Schweinfurt
20:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Magdeburg
20:45
B. Dortmund
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Paderborn
18:30
Bochum
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Schalke 04
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Mainz 05
20:45
Holstein Kiel
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
B. Leverkusen
18:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Greuther Fürth
20:45
Ingolstadt 04
Capital One Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
Middlesbrough
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Leicester
20:45
Leeds
Tue 24 Oct
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. Utd
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Crystal Palace
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 24 Oct
21:05
Guingamp
21:05
Montpellier
Tue 24 Oct
18:45
Lorient
18:45
Caen
Copa Argentina »
Tue 24 Oct
02:10 finished
Olimpo
0 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
Taça da Liga Group 4 »
Tue 24 Oct
21:15
Porto
21:15
Leixões
KNVB Beker »
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
18:30
Achilles 29
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Kozakken Boys
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Katwijk
19:45
VVSB
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
GVVV
19:45
Koninklijke HFC
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
FC Eindhoven
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
RKC Waalwijk
19:45
De Treffers
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Den Bosch
19:45
Cambuur
Scottish Premiership »
Serie B »
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Ascoli
20:30
Spezia
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Avellino
20:30
Pro Vercelli
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Palermo
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Venezia
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Pescara
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Parma
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Frosinone
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Salernitana
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Cesena
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Virtus Entella
20:30
Cremonese
Cup Greece Group 1 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00 Postponed
Apollon Smirnis
14:00
Iraklis
Cup Greece Group 2 »
Tue 24 Oct
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Aiginiakos
Cup Greece Group 3 »
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Lamia
18:30
Kallithea
Cup Greece Group 4 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Sparti
Cup Greece Group 7 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Panegialios
Cup Greece Group 8 »
Tue 24 Oct
16:15
Anagennisi
16:15
Panathinaikos
Belgian Pro League »
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
AS Eupen
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Lokeren
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
KV Oostende
20:30
Charleroi
Cup Turkey »
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Fethiyespor
18:00
Adanaspor
Tue 24 Oct
16:00
Kasimpasa
16:00
Nigde Belediyespor
Tue 24 Oct
12:00
Sariyer
12:00
Adana Demirspor
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Akhisar
19:30
Erzincanspor
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
18:00
Rizespor
Tue 24 Oct
17:30
Alanyaspor
17:30
Edirnespor
Tue 24 Oct
13:30
Etimesgut
13:30
Antalyaspor
Tue 24 Oct
15:00
Altinordu
15:00
Karsspor
Série B Brazil »
League One »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Bury
Cup Czech Republic »
Tue 24 Oct
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Jablonec
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Teplice
18:00
Hradec Králové
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 24 Oct
02:45 finished
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Boyacá Chicó INFO
Cup Switzerland »
Tue 24 Oct
20:00
Stade
20:00
Zurich
Cup Romania »
Clausura LFPB »
Tue 24 Oct
02:30 finished
Blooming
4 - 2
Nacional Potosí INFO
Superettan »
Tue 24 Oct
19:00
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Dalkurd FF
Cup Austria »
Tue 24 Oct
19:00
Union St. Florian
19:00
Hartberg
Tue 24 Oct
15:00
Oedt
15:00
Mattersburg
Tue 24 Oct
19:12
Ried
19:12
LASK Linz
Cup Croatia »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
Rudes
14:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica
Cup Poland »
Cup Bulgaria »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook