We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Meistriliiga
Mon 19 Jun
Tallinna Infonet
4-1
Trans
Sillamäe Kalev
1-1
Levadia
Flora
2-0
Kalju
Fri 30 Jun
Paide
18:30
Tulevik Viljandi
Sat 01 Jul
Tammeka
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
team / Points
1 Flora FLO 47
2 Levadia LEV 43
3 Kalju KAL 36
4 Tallinna Infonet TIN 27
5 Trans TRA 24
 
6 Tammeka TAM 15
7 Paide PAI 15
8 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 13
9 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 7
10 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 7
Esiliiga
Thu 29 Jun
Maardu FC
18:00
Tallinna Kalev
Welco Elekter
18:00
Tartu FC Santos
Sat 01 Jul
FC Elva
15:00
Levadia Tallinn
Flora Tallinn II
18:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Mon 03 Jul
Tallinna Infonet
18:00
Kuressaare
team / Points
1 Flora Tallinn II FLO 36
2 Tallinna Kalev TAL 31
3 Maardu FC MAA 30
4 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 29
5 Kuressaare KUR 27
 
6 Tallinna Infonet II TIN 23
7 Tartu FC Santos TFS 20
8 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 18
9 Welco Elekter WEL 8
10 FC Elva FCE 6
Esiliiga B Estonia
Wed 28 Jun
Keila
18:00
Nõmme Kalju II
Sat 01 Jul
Paide II
15:00
Viimsi MRJK
Sun 02 Jul
Sillamäe Kalev
15:00
Tammeka II
Vändra JK Vaprus
15:00
Joker
Mon 03 Jul
Tallinna Kalev II
18:00
K-Järve Järve
team / Points
1 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 32
2 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 31
3 Keila KEI 29
4 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 28
5 Joker JOK 27
 
6 Tammeka II TAM 20
7 Paide II PAI 19
8 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 15
9 Viimsi MRJK	VII 14
10 Sillamäe Kalev II SKA 9
Group 1
Sat 17 Jun
Tulevik II
1-6
Pärnu
Pärnu Vaprus II
0-4
Nõmme United
Sun 18 Jun
Ganvix
3-0
Flora III
Otepää
4-1
Raplamaa
Tabasalu Charma
6-0
Imavere Forss
Mon 19 Jun
Kuressaare II
5-1
Viimsi II
Sun 16 Jul
Torva
18:00
Saue JK
team / Points
1 Nõmme United NOM 35
2 Pärnu PAR 29
3 Saue JK SJK 24
4 Tabasalu Charma TAB 23
5 Ganvix GAN 23
6 Tulevik II TUL 22
7 Kuressaare II KUR 18
 
8 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 17
9 Raplamaa RAP 16
10 Flora III FLO 15
11 Otepää OTE 15
12 Viimsi II VMR 8
13 Imavere Forss IMA 7
14 Torva TOR 7
Group 2
Sat 17 Jun
TJK Legion
6-2
Noorus-96
Võru
4-0
Maardu United
K-Järve Järve
0-4
Narva United
Sun 18 Jun
Ajax Lasnamäe
3-2
Tallinna Dünamo
Maardu II
2-4
Merkuur
Ararat
0-3
Levadia Tallin
JK Piraaja
3-1
Tartu Santos II
team / Points
1 Merkuur MER 29
2 TJK Legion TJK 28
3 Narva United NAR 28
4 Levadia Tallin III LEV 27
5 Noorus-96 NOO 26
6 Võru VOR 24
7 JK Piraaja PIR 19
 
8 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 17
9 Tartu Santos II TFC 13
10 Tallinna Dünamo TDU 12
11 Maardu United MRU 12
12 Maardu II MST 9
13 Ararat FCA 8
14 K-Järve JK Järve II KJK 5
Primera Division »
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Aldosivi
0 - 3
Olimpo INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
CA Huracán
0 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Estudiantes Plata
23:00
Quilmes
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Temperley INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Víkingur Gøta
2 - 1
Trepça'89 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Hibernians
2 - 0
Tallinna Infonet INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Alashkert FC
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
The New Saints FC
1 - 2
Europa FC INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Botafogo
0 - 2
Avaí INFO Videos
Friendly »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Malmö
1 - 1
Lokomotiva INFO
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
IFK Göteborg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Häcken
1 - 2
Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
13:00 Finished
Vejle BK
1 - 3
Randers INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Harelbeke
0 - 3
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Tue 27 Jun
14:30 Finished
Skive
0 - 1
Hobro INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
Fortuna Köln INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Podbrezová
1 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Pforzheim
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Eichstätt
1 - 2
Nurnberg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Orebro SK
1 - 2
Djurgårdens INFO
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 0
Östersunds FK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Vozdovac
3 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
Anzhi INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Apollon Limassol
4 - 1
Újpest FC INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Napredak Krusevac
4 - 1
Concordia Chiajna INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 3
APOEL INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Mannsdorf
1 - 3
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Grödig
4 - 2
SK Strobl INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Heimstetten
5 - 2
TSV Moosach INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Rapperswil
0 - 2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 27 Jun
02:05 Finished
Argentinos Juniors
4 - 0
JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Instituto
0 - 2
Flandria INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
FC Lahti
4 - 1
HIFK INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
IFK Mariehamn
5 - 0
Inter Turku INFO Videos
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
02:00 Finished
CSA
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Malawi
0 - 0
Mauricio INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Angola
0 - 0
Tanzania INFO
Virsliga »
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Postponed
FS Metta/LU
18:00
Babīte
Premier League »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
PetroJet
0 - 2
Zamalek INFO
1. Division »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Start Kristiansand
3 - 1
FK Arendal INFO
Ykkonen »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Jaro Pietarsaari
2 - 1
OPS INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Gnistan
2 - 4
AC Oulu INFO
PDL USA »
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Vinbergs
3 - 1
Varbergs GIF INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Eskilsminne
3 - 1
Ullared INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Dalstorps
1 - 0
Lindome INFO
Primera D Metro. »
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Leandro N. Alem
2 - 0
Juventud Unida INFO
1st Division »
1. Lyga »
Tue 27 Jun
10:00 Finished
Žalgiris 2
1 - 0
Stumbras II INFO
Kakkonen Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PEPO
1 - 2
KTP Kotkan INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PKKU
1 - 0
Lahti Akatemia INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Mikkelin P.
0 - 1
Sudet INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
TPV Tampere
0 - 2
Viikingit INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
NuPS
0 - 4
BK-46 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
SalPa
0 - 0
KaPa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Musan Salama
1 - 0
FC Espoo INFO
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
KuFu-98
0 - 0
KajHa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PK-37
1 - 2
VIFK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
JS Hercules
2 - 3
OTP INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
GBK
1 - 1
TP-47 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Villiketut
1 - 0
JBK INFO
Argentinian Reserve League »
Iraqi League »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Al Shorta
17:00
Naft Al-Wasat
Wed 28 Jun
16:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
16:00
Karbalaa
Cuarta Noruega Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Odd III
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Brisbane »
Tue 27 Jun
12:30 Finished
Grange Thistle
3 - 1
Capalaba INFO
Premier Soccer »
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Yadah
2 - 0
CAPS United INFO
Ligue 1 »
Quinta Islandia Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Kría
22:00
Kórdrengir
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Snæfell
22:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
Quinta Islandia Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Skallagrímur
22:00
Hrunamenn

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook