Meistaradeildin
Sat 21 Oct
HB Tórshavn
1-1
B36 Torshavn
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
1-5
07 Vestur
Kí Klaksvík
3-1
NSÍ Runavík
TB Tvøroyri
0-2
Skála ÍF
Víkingur Gøta
1-2
EB / Streymur
Team / Points
1 Víkingur Gøta VIK 52
2 Kí Klaksvík KLA 52
3 B36 Torshavn B36 48
4 NSÍ Runavík NSI 46
5 HB Tórshavn HBT 39
 
6 Skála ÍF SKA 33
7 EB / Streymur EBS 32
8 TB Tvøroyri TVO 29
9 07 Vestur VES 28
10 ÍF Fuglafjørdur IFF 12
1. Deild Faroe Islands
Fri 20 Oct
B36 II
2-4
NSÍ II
Sat 21 Oct
B68 Toftir
6-1
IF II
KÍ II
2-0
AB Argir
Vikingur II
1-1
Giza / Hoyvík
HB II
2-1
Suduroy
Team / Points
1 AB Argir ARG 64
2 Vikingur II VIK 51
3 KÍ II KIK 49
4 B68 Toftir TOF 46
5 HB II HBT 39
 
6 NSÍ II NSI 39
7 Giza / Hoyvík GIH 36
8 Suduroy SUD 31
9 B36 II TOR 27
10 IF II IFF 0
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Mon 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 18 Dec
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
00:00 finished
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
1. HNL »
Mon 18 Dec
14:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
1 Division »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
11:00 finished
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
Premier Division »
Mon 18 Dec
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Mon 18 Dec
09:30 finished
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Mon 18 Dec
15:30 Playing 16'
Minerva
0 - 0
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Reserve League Belgium »
Hazfi Cup Iran »
Mon 18 Dec
13:50 Postponed
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Mon 18 Dec
11:15 finished
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Artzit League Israel Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook