We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Finland

Finnish Veikkausliiga
Sat 22 Jul
IFK Mariehamn
1-1
HIFK
Inter Turku
1-1
Ilves
KuPS Kuopio
2-2
FC Lahti
Sun 23 Jul
RoPS Rovaniemi
1-2
Seinäjoen JK
HJK Helsinki
3-1
PS Kemi
VPS Vaasa
1-1
JJK Jyväskylä
Team / Points
1 HJK Helsinki HJK 39
2 VPS Vaasa VAA 31
3 FC Lahti FCL 28
4 KuPS Kuopio KUO 27
5 IFK Mariehamn IFK 26
6 Ilves ILV 26
 
7 Seinäjoen JK SEI 25
8 Inter Turku INT 24
9 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 21
10 PS Kemi PSK 19
11 HIFK HIF 14
12 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 8
Ykkonen
Sat 22 Jul
OPS
3-3
Haka Valkeakoski
Gnistan
1-2
Ekenäs IF
Jaro Pietarsaari
0-2
TPS Turku
Sun 23 Jul
KPV
0-1
AC Oulu
Mon 24 Jul
FC Honka Espoo
3-0
GrIFK Grankulla
Team / Points
1 FC Honka Espoo HON 31
2 KPV KPV 31
3 TPS Turku TPS 29
4 AC Oulu OUL 23
5 Ekenäs IF EKE 21
 
6 FC Haka Valkeakoski HAK 20
7 OPS OPS 19
8 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 14
9 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 11
10 Gnistan GNI 4
Group 1
Fri 28 Jul
JaPS
17:30
PEPO
Sat 29 Jul
Kiffen
16:00
Mikkelin P.
Kultsu
16:00
Lahti Akatemia
Mikkelin Kissat
16:00
Sudet
Legirus Inter
16:00
PKKU
KTP Kotkan
18:27
Klubi-04
Team / Points
1 KTP Kotkan KOO 27
2 Klubi-04 KLU 26
3 Legirus Inter LEG 25
4 PEPO PEP 22
5 PKKU PKK 17
6 JaPS JAP 14
 
7 Mikkelin P. MIK 14
8 Kultsu KUL 14
9 Sudet SUD 13
10 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 13
11 Kiffen FCK 9
12 Lahti Akatemia LAH 5
Group 2
Fri 21 Jul
TPV Tampere
4-3
EsPa
Sat 22 Jul
BK-46
2-3
Peimari United
NuPS
2-3
SalPa
FC Espoo
2-2
Tampere United
Musan Salama
2-2
Viikingit
Sun 23 Jul
KaPa
0-1
FC Jazz
Team / Points
1 SalPa SAL 24
2 BK-46 BK4 23
3 Musan Salama MUS 23
4 Viikingit VII 23
5 KaPa KAP 21
6 TPV Tampere TPV 20
 
7 Peimari United PEI 17
8 Tampere United TAM 16
9 FC Espoo FCE 12
10 FC Jazz FCJ 10
11 NuPS NUP 7
12 EsPa ESP 4
Group 3
Sat 22 Jul
VIFK
0-0
OTP
AC Kajaani
4-2
KuFu-98
Villiketut
0-2
TP-47
Närpes Kraft
2-1
PK-37
Mon 24 Jul
GBK
2-1
JS Hercules
JBK
4-1
KajHa
Team / Points
1 AC Kajaani ACK 28
2 VIFK VIF 25
3 TP-47 TP4 21
4 GBK GBK 21
5 JBK JBK 18
6 Närpes Kraft NAR 15
 
7 PK-37 PK3 14
8 JS Hercules HER 12
9 Villiketut VIL 12
10 KajHa KAJ 11
11 KuFu-98 KUF 10
12 OTP OTP 7
Champions Cup Group 3 »
Tue 25 Jul
13:35 finished
Chelsea
2 - 3
Bayern München INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 3 »
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
Steaua Bucureşti
19:30
Viktoria Plzeň
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
CSKA Moskva
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Slavia Praha
19:00
BATE Borisov
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Partizan Beograd
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Kobenhavn
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
Sheriff
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 25 Jul
01:00 finished
São Paulo FC
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Friendly »
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Milton Keynes Dons
20:30
Brentford
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Peterborough
20:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Northampton
20:45
Derby County
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Preston North End
20:45
Burnley
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Rochdale
20:30
Barnsley
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Southend United
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Stockport County
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 25 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Vitesse
18:00
Aston Villa
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Colchester United
20:30
Ipswich Town
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Millwall
Tue 25 Jul
01:30 finished
Cincinnati
0 - 2
Valencia INFO
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Pontevedra
20:00
Deportivo
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Shrewsbury Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Tue 25 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Dulwich Hamlet FC
12:00
Crystal Palace
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Charleroi
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Bristol City
Tue 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Alavés
3 - 0
Mirandés INFO
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Heracles
19:00
Granada
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Olot
20:00
Espanyol
Tue 25 Jul
Postponed
Paris FC
-
Dunkerque
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Hannover 96
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Hull City
20:30
Nantes
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Girona
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
R. Sociedad
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Linares Deportivo
20:30
Córdoba
Tue 25 Jul
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Tue 25 Jul
17:30
RB Leipzig
17:30
Konyaspor
Tue 25 Jul
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Real Valladolid
20:00
Beşiktaş
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
Barakaldo
19:30
Real Sporting
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Alanyaspor
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
Tue 25 Jul
16:00
Sivasspor
16:00
Adanaspor
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Sudtirol
18:00
Bursaspor
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Arminia Bielefeld
19:00
Aston Villa
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
Penybont
19:30
Merthyr Town
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Barry Town
20:30
Newport County
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Chesterfield
20:30
Rotherham United
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Fylde
20:30
Morecambe
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Gainsborough
20:30
Mansfield Town
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Grimsby Town
20:30
Blackburn Rovers
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Hednesford Town
20:30
Tamworth
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Macclesfield Town
20:30
Crewe Alexandra
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Mickleover Sports
20:30
Coventry City
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Salford City
20:30
Bury
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Tranmere Rovers
20:30
Fleetwood Town
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Altrincham
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Ards Rangers FC
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Barnet
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Chorley
20:45
Blackpool
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Colwyn Bay
20:45
Gap Connahs Quay
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Welling United
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Eastbourne Town
20:45
Hastings United
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Glentoran
20:45
East Belfast
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Barrow
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Sheffield Sub23
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Woking
20:45
Cambridge United
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Worthing
20:45
Lewes
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
FC L'Escala
20:00
Barcelona B
Tue 25 Jul
14:30 finished
Emmen
1 - 2
Vitesse INFO
Tue 25 Jul
15:00
Eintracht
15:00
Meuselwitz
Tue 25 Jul
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Teramo
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
VfL Benrath
18:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Brescia
18:00
Giana Erminio
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Kustosija
18:00
Inter Zapresic
Tue 25 Jul
18:30
Linden Leibnitz
18:30
SV Gleinstätten
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Amorebieta
19:00
Racing
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
De Graafschap
19:00
Almere City
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Parndorf
19:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
Moreirense
19:30
União Madeira
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Forest Green Rove.
20:00
Farense
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
United of Manchester
Tue 25 Jul
13:00 finished
Perth SC
0 - 3
Perth Glory INFO
Tue 25 Jul
17:00
Benevento
17:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 25 Jul
01:00 finished
Envigado
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga INFO
Tue 25 Jul
03:00 finished
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Junior INFO
League Cup Scotland »
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Stenhousemuir
20:30
East Kilbride
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Falkirk
20:45
Forfar Athletic
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Stirling Albion
20:45
Brechin City
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
East Fife
20:45
Elgin City
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Arbroath
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Montrose
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Ayr United
20:45
Clyde
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Annan Athletic
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Berwick Rangers
20:45
Queen's Park FC
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Edinburgh City
20:45
Motherwell
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Airdrieonians
20:45
Partick Thistle FC
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Livingston FC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook