We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Sun 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Team / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Ligue 1
Fri 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Sun 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Brazilian Série A
Sat 22 Jul
Vitória
1-2
Chapecoense
Sun 23 Jul
Flamengo
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Santos FC
3-0
Bahía
Fluminense Janeiro
0-1
Corinthians
Sport Recife
0-2
Palmeiras
Avaí
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Mon 24 Jul
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
1-1
Botafogo
Atletico PR
0-2
Ponte Preta
Tue 25 Jul
São Paulo FC
1-1
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 40
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 32
3 Santos FC SAN 30
4 Flamengo FLA 28
5 Palmeiras PAL 26
6 Botafogo BOT 24
7 Sport Recife SPO 24
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 23
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
10 Ponte Preta PPE 21
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 21
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
14 Coritiba FBC COT 19
15 Bahía BAH 19
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 Avaí AVA 17
18 São Paulo FC SAO 16
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 9
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Jul
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-2
Cruz Azul
Sun 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
2-2
Santos Laguna
América
0-1
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
5-0
Puebla
León
0-3
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
0-0
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
1-0
Pachuca
Mon 24 Jul
Veracruz
0-2
Necaxa
Team / Points
1 Tigres UANL UAN 3
2 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
3 Necaxa NEC 3
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
5 Querétaro QRO 3
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
7 Santos Laguna SAN 1
8 Lobos BUAP LOB 1
9 Toluca TOL 1
 
10 Monterrey MON 1
11 Morelia MOR 1
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
13 América AME 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Tijuana TIJ 0
17 León LEO 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Clausura Colombia
Sat 22 Jul
Tigres FC
0-2
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético Huila
0-2
Santa Fe
Sun 23 Jul
Cortuluá
2-1
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
0-0
Independiente
Jaguares FC
2-0
Deportivo Pasto
Mon 24 Jul
At. Nacional
1-0
Deportes Tolima
América de Cali
1-1
La Equidad
Millonarios
1-1
Rionegro Águilas
Tue 25 Jul
Envigado
0-0
Atlético
Alianza Petrolera
1-0
Junior
Team / Points
1 Santa Fe SFE 12
2 Junior JUN 9
3 At. Nacional NAC 9
4 Alianza Petrolera ALI 9
5 Cortuluá COR 8
6 América de Cali AME 7
7 La Equidad EQU 7
8 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 6
9 Independiente Medellin IND 6
10 Millonarios MIL 5
 
11 Once Caldas ONC 5
12 Deportivo Cali CAL 4
13 Jaguares FC JAG 4
14 Deportivo Pasto PAS 4
15 Deportes Tolima TOL 4
16 Atlético Huila HUI 3
17 Tigres FC TFC 3
18 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 1
19 Rionegro Águilas AGU 1
20 Envigado ENV 1
Eredivisie
Fri 11 Aug
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Utrecht
Sat 12 Aug
VVV Venlo
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
20:45
Ajax
Vitesse
20:45
NAC Breda
Sun 13 Aug
PEC Zwolle
12:30
Roda JC
Feyenoord
14:30
Twente 1965
Willem II
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
16:45
Heerenveen
Team / Points
1 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
2 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
3 Utrecht UTR 0
4 Excelsior EXC 0
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
6 Ajax AJA 0
7 Heerenveen SCH 0
8 Twente 1965 TWE 0
9 Roda JC RJC 0
 
10 Groningen GRO 0
11 Willem II WIL 0
12 Feyenoord FEY 0
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
14 Vitesse VIT 0
15 Heracles HER 0
16 PSV PSV 0
17 VVV Venlo VVV 0
18 NAC Breda NAC 0
Champions Cup Group 3 »
Tue 25 Jul
13:35 finished
Chelsea
2 - 3
Bayern München INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 3 »
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
Steaua Bucureşti
19:30
Viktoria Plzeň
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
CSKA Moskva
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Slavia Praha
19:00
BATE Borisov
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Partizan Beograd
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Kobenhavn
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
Sheriff
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 25 Jul
01:00 finished
São Paulo FC
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Friendly »
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Milton Keynes Dons
20:30
Brentford
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Peterborough
20:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Northampton
20:45
Derby County
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Preston North End
20:45
Burnley
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Rochdale
20:30
Barnsley
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Southend United
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Stockport County
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 25 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Vitesse
18:00
Aston Villa
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Colchester United
20:30
Ipswich Town
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Millwall
Tue 25 Jul
01:30 finished
Cincinnati
0 - 2
Valencia INFO
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Pontevedra
20:00
Deportivo
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Shrewsbury Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Tue 25 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Dulwich Hamlet FC
12:00
Crystal Palace
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Charleroi
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Bristol City
Tue 25 Jul
11:00 finished
Alavés
3 - 0
Mirandés INFO
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Heracles
19:00
Granada
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Olot
20:00
Espanyol
Tue 25 Jul
Postponed
Paris FC
-
Dunkerque
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Hannover 96
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Hull City
20:30
Nantes
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Girona
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
R. Sociedad
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Linares Deportivo
20:30
Córdoba
Tue 25 Jul
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Tue 25 Jul
17:30
RB Leipzig
17:30
Konyaspor
Tue 25 Jul
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Real Valladolid
20:00
Beşiktaş
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
Barakaldo
19:30
Real Sporting
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Alanyaspor
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
Tue 25 Jul
16:00
Sivasspor
16:00
Adanaspor
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Sudtirol
18:00
Bursaspor
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Arminia Bielefeld
19:00
Aston Villa
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
Penybont
19:30
Merthyr Town
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Barry Town
20:30
Newport County
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Chesterfield
20:30
Rotherham United
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Fylde
20:30
Morecambe
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Gainsborough
20:30
Mansfield Town
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Grimsby Town
20:30
Blackburn Rovers
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Hednesford Town
20:30
Tamworth
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Macclesfield Town
20:30
Crewe Alexandra
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Mickleover Sports
20:30
Coventry City
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Salford City
20:30
Bury
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Tranmere Rovers
20:30
Fleetwood Town
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Altrincham
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Ards Rangers FC
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Barnet
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Chorley
20:45
Blackpool
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Colwyn Bay
20:45
Gap Connahs Quay
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Welling United
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Eastbourne Town
20:45
Hastings United
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Glentoran
20:45
East Belfast
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Barrow
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Sheffield Sub23
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Woking
20:45
Cambridge United
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Worthing
20:45
Lewes
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
FC L'Escala
20:00
Barcelona B
Tue 25 Jul
14:30 finished
Emmen
1 - 2
Vitesse INFO
Tue 25 Jul
15:00
Eintracht
15:00
Meuselwitz
Tue 25 Jul
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Teramo
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
VfL Benrath
18:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Brescia
18:00
Giana Erminio
Tue 25 Jul
18:00
Kustosija
18:00
Inter Zapresic
Tue 25 Jul
18:30
Linden Leibnitz
18:30
SV Gleinstätten
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Amorebieta
19:00
Racing
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
De Graafschap
19:00
Almere City
Tue 25 Jul
19:00
Parndorf
19:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Tue 25 Jul
19:30
Moreirense
19:30
União Madeira
Tue 25 Jul
20:00
Forest Green Rove.
20:00
Farense
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
United of Manchester
Tue 25 Jul
13:00 finished
Perth SC
0 - 3
Perth Glory INFO
Tue 25 Jul
17:00
Benevento
17:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 25 Jul
01:00 finished
Envigado
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga INFO
Tue 25 Jul
03:00 finished
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Junior INFO
League Cup Scotland »
Tue 25 Jul
20:30
Stenhousemuir
20:30
East Kilbride
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Falkirk
20:45
Forfar Athletic
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Stirling Albion
20:45
Brechin City
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
East Fife
20:45
Elgin City
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Arbroath
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Montrose
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Ayr United
20:45
Clyde
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Annan Athletic
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Berwick Rangers
20:45
Queen's Park FC
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Edinburgh City
20:45
Motherwell
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Airdrieonians
20:45
Partick Thistle FC
Tue 25 Jul
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Livingston FC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook