Greek Super League
Sat 16 Dec
Kerkyra
1-3
Atromitos
AEK Athens
0-0
Apollon Smirnis
Platanias
0-1
PAOK
Sun 17 Dec
Olympiakos Piraeus
1-0
PAS Giannina
Asteras Tripolis
0-0
Panaitolikos
Lamia
0-2
Larissa FC
Xanthi
1-1
Panathinaikos
Mon 18 Dec
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Team / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 32
2 AEK Athens AEK 31
3 PAOK PAO 31
4 Atromitos ATR 30
5 Asteras Tripolis TRI 22
6 Panionios PAN 22
7 Larissa FC LAR 20
8 Xanthi XAN 18
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 17
10 Panathinaikos PAN 16
11 Lamia LAM 16
12 Panaitolikos PGE 15
13 Levadiakos LEV 15
14 Apollon Smirnis APS 12
15 Kerkyra KER 11
16 Platanias PLA 6
Football League
Sat 16 Dec
Doxa Dramas
1-1
Kissamikos
Sparti
1-0
Panserraikos FC
Karaiskakis
0-1
Trikala
Sun 17 Dec
Veria
1-0
Anagennisi
Acharnaikos
0-3
Aiginiakos
Ergotelis
1-1
Apollon Kalamarias
Kallithea
0-1
Apollon Larissa
Aris Thessaloniki
0-0
OFI
Panachaiki
2-0
Panegialios
Team / Points
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 22
2 Panachaiki PAN 19
3 OFI OFI 15
4 Doxa Dramas DOX 14
5 Sparti SPA 14
6 Apollon Kalamarias APO 13
7 Trikala TRI 12
8 Karaiskakis KAR 12
9 Veria VER 12
 
10 Panserraikos FC PAN 10
11 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 10
12 Aiginiakos AIG 10
13 Kissamikos KIS 9
14 Apollon Larissa APL 9
15 Panegialios PAN 8
16 Kallithea KAL 4
17 Ergotelis ERG 3
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
Group 1
Sat 16 Dec
Aris Avato
1-1
Apollon
Sun 17 Dec
Aetos Orfani
1-0
AE Didymoteicho
Doxa Proskyniton
1-2
Nestos
Alexandros
14:00
Sidirochori
Orfeas Xanthi
1-0
Kavala
Elpis Skoutari
1-0
Alexandros Karperi
Team / Points
1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 21
2 Elpis Skoutari ESK 21
3 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 17
4 Kavala AOK 17
5 Aetos Orfani AEO 15
6 Aris Avato ARA 14
 
7 AE Didymoteicho AED 13
8 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 12
9 M. Alexandros Karperi MAK 8
10 M. Alexandros Xiropotamos MAX 8
11 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 8
12 D. Neo Sidirochori DNS 6
Group 2
Sun 17 Dec
Philippos
14:00
Palaiochori Fc
Langadas
0-3
Edessaikos
Pierikos
14:00
Kardias
Iraklis
2-2
AE Karitsa
Almopos Aridaia
1-0
Makedonikos
Kampaniakos
0-2
Agrotikos Asteras
Naoussa
1-0
Alexandros Trikala
Team / Points
1 Iraklis IRA 31
2 Palaiochori Fc ARP 29
3 Almopos Aridaia ALA 27
4 Makedonikos MAK 25
5 Naoussa NAO 24
6 Langadas LAN 23
7 Edessaikos EDE 23
8 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 22
 
9 Pierikos PIE 22
10 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 18
11 Kardias KAR 17
12 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 15
13 Kilkisiakos KIL 12
14 AE Karitsa AEK 11
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 5
Group 4
Sat 16 Dec
Volos Football
5-0
Digenis Neochori
Sun 17 Dec
Achilleas Farsalon
14:00
AO Sellana
GS Almyros
1-0
Olympiakos Volos
AO Thiva
3-0
Rigas Feraios
Apok Velouchi
0-3
APO Amvrysseas
Niki Volos
2-1
Asteras Itea
Team / Points
1 Volos New Football VNF 33
2 GS Almyros GSA 25
3 Niki Volos NIK 21
4 Asteras Itea ASI 21
5 APO Amvrysseas AAM 20
6 AO Thiva AOT 18
7 AO Sellana AOS 18
 
8 Olympiakos Volos OLY 16
9 Rigas Feraios RIG 13
10 Digenis Neochori DGN 11
11 Achilleas Farsalon ACF 8
12 Opountios OPO 7
13 Apok Velouchi APV 6
Group 6
Sat 16 Dec
Ialysos
1-0
Diagoras
Sun 17 Dec
Zevgolateio
0-5
Proodeftiki FC
Rodos
0-0
Ionikos Nikea
Keratsini
2-1
Ethnikos Piraeus
Enosi
0-0
Pelopas Kiatou
Team / Points
1 Proodeftiki FC PRO 23
2 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 17
3 Diagoras DIA 15
4 Rodos ROD 15
5 Ialysos IAL 14
6 Keratsini KER 13
 
7 Loutraki LOU 12
8 Ionikos Nikea ION 10
9 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 10
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 6
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 0
Group 8
Sun 17 Dec
AE Mylopotamos
0-0
Irodotos
Kifisia
1-1
OF Ierapetra
Fostiras
0-0
Ilisiakos
Egaleo
2-0
Agios Ierotheos
Palaiochora
1-0
Ermis Zoniana
Team / Points
1 Irodotos IRO 21
2 Atsalenios ATS 16
3 Egaleo EGA 16
4 Ilisiakos ILI 14
5 OF Ierapetra OFL 13
6 Fostiras FOS 10
 
7 Palaiochora PFC 10
8 Ermis Zoniana ZON 9
9 Kifisia KIF 8
10 Agios Ierotheos AGI 7
11 AE Mylopotamos AEM 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook