We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 1
Sun 30 Apr
Asteras Tripolis
2-2
Iraklis
Atromitos
4-1
Platanias
PAS Giannina
1-1
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
2-0
Larissa FC
Panaitolikos
0-2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios
1-3
Levadiakos
PAOK
5-1
Kerkyra
Xanthi
3-0
Veria
team / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 67
2 PAOK PAO 61
3 Panathinaikos PAN 57
4 AEK Athens AEK 53
5 Panionios PAN 52
6 Xanthi XAN 48
7 Platanias PLA 42
8 Atromitos ATR 39
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 36
10 Kerkyra KER 32
11 Panaitolikos PGE 31
12 Asteras Tripolis TRI 28
13 Larissa FC LAR 28
14 Levadiakos LEV 26
15 Iraklis IRA 26
16 Veria VER 22
Group 2
Wed 31 May
Panionios
1-2
AEK Athens
PAOK
2-3
Panathinaikos
team / Points
1 AEK Athens AEK 12
2 PAOK PAO 11
 
3 Panathinaikos PAN 7
4 Panionios PAN 4
Football League
Sun 11 Jun
Panthrakikos
0-3
Apollon Smirnis
Chania
1-3
Kallithea
Aris Thessaloniki
2-1
Sparti
Trikala
1-0
Panegialios
Lamia
0-1
Anagennisi
Panelefsiniakos
0-6
Agrotikos Asteras
OFI
6-1
Aiginiakos
Kalloni
0-3
Panserraikos FC
Acharnaikos
0-1
Kissamikos
team / Points
1 Apollon Smirnis APS 83
2 Lamia LAM 80
3 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 77
4 OFI OFI 72
5 Trikala TRI 71
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 52
7 Sparti SPA 45
8 Panserraikos FC PAN 44
9 Panegialios PAN 44
 
10 Aiginiakos AIG 41
11 Kissamikos KIS 40
12 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 39
13 Acharnaikos ACH 36
14 Chania CHA 35
15 Kallithea KAL 33
16 Panelefsiniakos PAN 28
17 Kalloni KAL 7
18 Panthrakikos PFC 0
Group 1
Sun 21 May
Langadas
1-3
Orfeas Xanthi
Apollon Kalamarias
3-0
Almopos Aridaia
Doxa Proskyniton
1-2
Makedonikos Foufas
Eordaikos
3-0
Pontion Vatolakkou
Kampaniakos
0-1
Kavala
Apollon
4-0
Naoussa
Nestos
1-2
Doxa Dramas
team / Points
1 Apollon Kalamarias APO 70
2 Doxa Dramas DOX 69
3 Langadas LAN 50
4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 45
5 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 44
6 Kavala AOK 43
7 Apollon Paralimniou APP 42
8 Naoussa NAO 40
 
9 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 38
10 Kardias KAR 37
11 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 32
12 Almopos Aridaia ALA 30
13 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 25
14 Eordaikos EOR 17
15 Pontion Vatolakkou POV 5
Group 3
Sun 21 May
Achaiki
1-1
Zevgolateio
Asteras Amaliadas
2-1
AO Thiva
Aiolikos Mytilene
4-0
Doxa Megalopoli
Panarkadikos
1-0
Fostiras
Panargiakos Argos
1-2
PAO Vardas
Loutraki
1-2
Chalkida
Ermionidas-Ermis
0-2
Panachaiki
team / Points
1 Panachaiki PAN 65
2 Chalkida AOC 52
3 PAO Vardas PAO 48
4 Ermionidas-Ermis ERM 43
5 Asteras Amaliadas AST 38
6 AO Thiva AOT 37
7 Fostiras FOS 36
8 Achaiki ACH 36
 
9 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 35
10 Panarkadikos PAN 35
11 Panargiakos Argos PAN 35
12 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras PAT 32
13 Loutraki LOU 31
14 Zevgolateio ZEV 26
15 Doxa Megalopoli DOM 25
Group 4
Sun 21 May
Ergotelis
3-1
Thyella D Rafina
Ialysos
0-2
Ilisiakos
Kifisia
3-1
Proodeftiki FC
Ionikos Nikea
2-0
AEEK INKA
Panthiraikos AO
1-1
Rodos
Triglia Rafinas
1-0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Agios Ierotheos
3-0
Atsalenios
team / Points
1 Ergotelis ERG 64
2 Ionikos Nikea ION 63
3 Agios Ierotheos AGI 54
4 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 40
5 Atsalenios ATS 40
6 Proodeftiki FC PRO 39
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 34
8 Panthiraikos AO PAN 32
 
9 Triglia Rafinas TRI 32
10 Rodos ROD 31
11 Kifisia KIF 30
12 Thyella D Rafina RAF 29
13 Ialysos IAL 29
14 Ilisiakos ILI 27
15 AEEK INKA AEE 27
Primera Division »
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Aldosivi
0 - 3
Olimpo INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
CA Huracán
0 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Estudiantes Plata
23:00
Quilmes
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Temperley INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Víkingur Gøta
2 - 1
Trepça'89 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Hibernians
2 - 0
Tallinna Infonet INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Alashkert FC
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
The New Saints FC
1 - 2
Europa FC INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Botafogo
0 - 2
Avaí INFO Videos
Friendly »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Malmö
1 - 1
Lokomotiva INFO
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
IFK Göteborg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Häcken
1 - 2
Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
13:00 Finished
Vejle BK
1 - 3
Randers INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Harelbeke
0 - 3
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Tue 27 Jun
14:30 Finished
Skive
0 - 1
Hobro INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
Fortuna Köln INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Podbrezová
1 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Pforzheim
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Eichstätt
1 - 2
Nurnberg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Orebro SK
1 - 2
Djurgårdens INFO
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 0
Östersunds FK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Vozdovac
3 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
Anzhi INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Apollon Limassol
4 - 1
Újpest FC INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Napredak Krusevac
4 - 1
Concordia Chiajna INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 3
APOEL INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Mannsdorf
1 - 3
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Grödig
4 - 2
SK Strobl INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Heimstetten
5 - 2
TSV Moosach INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Rapperswil
0 - 2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 27 Jun
02:05 Finished
Argentinos Juniors
4 - 0
JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Instituto
0 - 2
Flandria INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
FC Lahti
4 - 1
HIFK INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
IFK Mariehamn
5 - 0
Inter Turku INFO Videos
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
02:00 Finished
CSA
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Malawi
0 - 0
Mauricio INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Angola
0 - 0
Tanzania INFO
Virsliga »
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Postponed
FS Metta/LU
18:00
Babīte
Premier League »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
PetroJet
0 - 2
Zamalek INFO
1. Division »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Start Kristiansand
3 - 1
FK Arendal INFO
Ykkonen »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Jaro Pietarsaari
2 - 1
OPS INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Gnistan
2 - 4
AC Oulu INFO
PDL USA »
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Vinbergs
3 - 1
Varbergs GIF INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Eskilsminne
3 - 1
Ullared INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Dalstorps
1 - 0
Lindome INFO
Primera D Metro. »
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Leandro N. Alem
2 - 0
Juventud Unida INFO
1st Division »
1. Lyga »
Tue 27 Jun
10:00 Finished
Žalgiris 2
1 - 0
Stumbras II INFO
Kakkonen Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PEPO
1 - 2
KTP Kotkan INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PKKU
1 - 0
Lahti Akatemia INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Mikkelin P.
0 - 1
Sudet INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
TPV Tampere
0 - 2
Viikingit INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
NuPS
0 - 4
BK-46 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
SalPa
0 - 0
KaPa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Musan Salama
1 - 0
FC Espoo INFO
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
KuFu-98
0 - 0
KajHa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PK-37
1 - 2
VIFK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
JS Hercules
2 - 3
OTP INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
GBK
1 - 1
TP-47 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Villiketut
1 - 0
JBK INFO
Argentinian Reserve League »
Iraqi League »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Al Shorta
17:00
Naft Al-Wasat
Wed 28 Jun
16:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
16:00
Karbalaa
Cuarta Noruega Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Odd III
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Brisbane »
Tue 27 Jun
12:30 Finished
Grange Thistle
3 - 1
Capalaba INFO
Premier Soccer »
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Yadah
2 - 0
CAPS United INFO
Ligue 1 »
Quinta Islandia Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Kría
22:00
Kórdrengir
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Snæfell
22:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
Quinta Islandia Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Skallagrímur
22:00
Hrunamenn

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook