We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Guam

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
La Liga
Fri 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sat 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Sun 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Primera Division
Tue 20 Jun
San Lorenzo
1-0
Banfield
Wed 21 Jun
Gimnasia La Plata
2-0
Martín Juan
Rosario Central
3-3
Talleres Córdoba
Quilmes
2-2
Arsenal Sarandí
Temperley
2-3
Defensa Justicia
Thu 22 Jun
Racing Club
1-0
Colón
Olimpo
2-2
Boca Juniors
River Plate
1-0
Aldosivi
Belgrano
2-1
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
2-0
CA Huracán
Sarmiento
1-3
Patronato
Fri 23 Jun
Tigre
1-0
Atletico Rafaela
Godoy Cruz
0-2
Estudiantes Plata
Atl.Tucumán
1-1
Vélez Sarsfield
Unión Santa Fe
0-3
Independiente
team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 60
2 River Plate RIV 55
3 Banfield BAN 54
4 Estudiantes La Plata EST 53
5 Independiente IND 52
6 San Lorenzo SLO 52
7 Racing Club RAC 52
8 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
9 Lanús LAN 49
10 Colón COL 48
11 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 46
12 Rosario Central CEN 43
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Talleres Córdoba TAL 41
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 40
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
17 Temperley TEM 36
18 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 36
19 Olimpo OLI 35
20 Patronato PAT 33
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 32
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 32
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 28
26 Belgrano BEL 25
27 Sarmiento SAR 25
28 Aldosivi ALD 25
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 24
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Brazilian Série A
Thu 22 Jun
Vitória
0-2
Santos FC
Botafogo
3-1
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
1-0
Atlético GO
Atletico PR
1-0
São Paulo FC
Atl. Mineiro
2-2
Sport Recife
Avaí
0-3
Fluminense Janeiro
Fri 23 Jun
Corinthians
3-0
Bahía
Ponte Preta
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2-0
Coritiba FBC
Flamengo
5-1
Chapecoense
team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 23
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 22
3 Santos FC SAN 16
4 Botafogo BOT 15
5 Coritiba FBC COT 15
6 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 14
7 Ponte Preta PPE 14
8 Flamengo FLA 14
9 Palmeiras PAL 13
10 Chapecoense CHA 13
 
11 Vasco da Gama VAS 12
12 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 11
13 Atletico PR ATP 11
14 São Paulo FC SAO 10
15 Bahía BAH 10
16 Atl. Mineiro ATM 10
17 Sport Recife SPO 9
18 Vitória VIT 8
19 Atlético GO ATL 6
20 Avaí AVA 5
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Jul
Morelia
02:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
04:00
Cruz Azul
Sun 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
-
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
América
04:00
Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Mon 24 Jul
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
team / Points
1 Morelia MOR 0
2 Toluca TOL 0
3 Necaxa NEC 0
4 Pachuca PAC 0
5 Monterrey MON 0
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Santos Laguna SAN 0
Primera Division »
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Tigre
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Godoy Cruz
0 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 3
Independiente INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Flamengo
5 - 1
Chapecoense INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Corinthians
3 - 0
Bahía INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Friendly »
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
Standaard Wetteren
19:30
KAA Gent
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Breitenrain
17:30
Young Boys
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Thun
18:30
Kriens
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Taastrup FC
18:30
Brøndby IF
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
St. Polten
17:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Hartberg
18:30
Mattersburg
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
SC Tamsweg
18:00
Austria Wien
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Anif Salzburg
18:00
Salzburg
Fri 23 Jun
12:00
CS U Craiova
12:00
Zenit
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
Team für Wien
17:00
LASK Linz
Fri 23 Jun
14:30
FC Helsingør
14:30
Nordsjaelland
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Chernomorets
0 - 2
Rotor Volgograd INFO
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Beroe
17:30
Cherno More Varna
Fri 23 Jun
15:00
Zenit Izhevsk
15:00
KamAZ
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Wattens
Fri 23 Jun
08:00 Finished
Isloch
1 - 4
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Tambov
0 - 0
Tyumen INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zimbru Chişinău
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe INFO
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
16:00
Anzhi II
16:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
CSKA Sofia
18:00
CS U Craiova
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Grossposna
18:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Gettorfer
18:00
Holstein Kiel
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Lech Poznań
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Sennewitz
18:00
Hallescher FC
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
TSV Steinbach
18:00
Fortuna Köln
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Wikings Kortrijk
19:00
Kortrijk
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
Rapperswil
19:30
Eschen/Mauren
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Instituto INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Cork City
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Dundalk
21:00
Finn Harps
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Drogheda United
Primera A 1 Phase »
Apertura Paraguay »
USL Pro - USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Pittsburgh
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Nasr Taadeen
22:00
El Sharkia Zagazig
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Dakhleya
22:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Tanta
22:00
Wadi Degla
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Al-Ittihad
22:00
Al-Masry
PCSL Canada »
Fri 23 Jun
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
Vancouver United
PDL USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
SIMA Águilas
2 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies II INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 2
SC United Bantams INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Derby City Rovers
0 - 0
Michigan Bucks INFO
Fri 23 Jun
04:30 Finished
Lane United
0 - 1
Portland Timbers Sub 23 INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
4 - 3
Carolina Dynamo INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Brazos Valley
4 - 0
Houston FC INFO
S-League »
Apertura Peru »
First Division »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Athlone Town
20:45
Longford Town
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
Wexford Youths
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
UC Dublin
20:45
Waterford United
Caribbean Cup »
Fri 23 Jun
00:00 Finished
Jamaica
(4)1-1(2)
Guyana Francesa INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Curazao
2 - 1
Martinica INFO
1st Division »
Cuarta Noruega Group 5 »
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Rosenborg II
19:00
Orkla
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Strindheim
19:00
Rødde FK
Rondoniense Final »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Real Ariquemes
0 - 0
Gênus INFO
National Premier Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
12:30 Playing 2'
Port Melbourne Sh.
0 - 0
FC Melbourne Knights
National Premier Group 3 »
Fri 23 Jun
11:00 Playing 72'
Redlands United
0 - 2
Western Pride
National Premier Group 6 »
Fri 23 Jun
12:00 Playing 20'
Hobart Zebras
0 - 0
Olympia Warriors
Meistaradeildin »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
07 Vestur
20:00
Víkingur Gøta
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
NSÍ Runavík
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
EB / Streymur
19:30
B36 Torshavn
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
TB Tvøroyri
21:00
HB Tórshavn
1. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
Selfoss
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Haukar
Paulista B Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Diadema
20:00
Guarulhos
Brisbane »
Fri 23 Jun
12:30
Albany Creek
12:30
Grange Thistle
Ligue 1 Niger »
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Nigelec
17:30
Jangorzo
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
SONIDEP
17:30
Sahel
Premiere Division »
2. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fjardabyggd
21:15
IF Magni
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Völsungur
21:15
Huginn
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KF Vídir
21:15
Tindastoll
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KV Reykjavík
21:15
Sindri
Cuarta Islandia »
Fri 23 Jun
23:00
KFG Gardabaer
23:00
Thróttur Vogar
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Ægir
22:00
Berserkir

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook