1

All leagues and competitions in Indonesia

ISL
Fri 10 Nov
Persiba Balikpapan
3-2
Mitra Kukar
Sat 11 Nov
Barito Putera
4-1
Persela
Pusamania Borneo
3-2
Arema
Sun 12 Nov
Persipura
2-2
Sriwijaya
Persib
0-2
Perseru
Semen Padang
2-0
PS TNI
Bhayangkara
1-2
Persija
PSM
6-1
Madura United
Bali United
3-0
Gresik United
Team / Points
1 Bhayangkara Surabaya BSU 68
2 Bali United PER 68
3 PSM PSM 65
4 Persija PER 61
5 Madura United MAD 60
6 Persipura PER 60
7 Barito Putera BAR 53
8 Pusamania Borneo PUS 52
9 Arema ARE 49
 
10 Mitra Kukar MIT 43
11 Sriwijaya SRI 42
12 PS TNI PST 42
13 Persib PER 41
14 Persela PER 40
15 Perseru PER 37
16 Semen Padang SEM 35
17 Persiba Balikpapan PER 27
18 Gresik United GRE 10
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Real Madrid
18:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Al Jazira
15:00
Pachuca
Premier League »
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Burnley
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Sat 16 Dec
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Crystal Palace
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Watford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
La Liga »
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Sat 16 Dec
16:15
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Sat 16 Dec
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Inter
15:00
Udinese
Sat 16 Dec
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
Köln
15:30
Wolfsburg
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
Schalke 04
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sat 16 Dec
17:00
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Eredivisie »
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Sat 16 Dec
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sat 16 Dec
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sat 16 Dec
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sat 16 Dec
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 16 Dec
19:15
Estoril
19:15
Desportivo Aves
Sat 16 Dec
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Burton Albion
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Bristol City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Cardiff City
18:30
Hull City
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Ipswich Town
16:00
Reading
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Leeds
16:00
Norwich City
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Millwall
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Sheffield United
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Fulham
Segunda Division »
Sat 16 Dec
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Granada
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Numancia
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Lorca
Scottish Premiership »
Sat 16 Dec
13:30
Aberdeen
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Ross County FC
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Greek Super League »
Sat 16 Dec
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sat 16 Dec
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Atromitos
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Platanias
18:30
PAOK
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 16 Dec
17:30
Trabzonspor
17:30
Bursaspor
Sat 16 Dec
12:00
Genclerbirligi SK
12:00
Kasimpasa
Sat 16 Dec
14:30
Alanyaspor
14:30
Sivasspor
Serie B »
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Ascoli
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Frosinone
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Cremonese
15:00
Empoli
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Parma
15:00
Cesena
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Perugia
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Spezia
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Salernitana
Belgian Pro League »
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sat 16 Dec
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Sat 16 Dec
14:55
Stade de Reims
14:55
Valenciennes
Swiss Super League »
Sat 16 Dec
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
Sion
Sat 16 Dec
19:00
Thun
19:00
FC Lugano
League One »
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sat 16 Dec
16:30
Coruxo
16:30
Sanse
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sat 16 Dec
19:00
Arenas de Getxo
19:00
Sporting B
Sat 16 Dec
15:45
Lealtad
15:45
Barakaldo
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Valencia Mestalla
16:00
Badalona
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Llagostera
16:00
Hércules
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sat 16 Dec
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Cartagena
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Lorca Deportiva
16:00
CD Badajoz

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook