We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A »
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Bologna
20:45
Inter
Serie B »
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Ascoli
20:30
Frosinone
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
AS Bari
20:30
Cremonese
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Foggia Calcio
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Cesena
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Palermo
20:30
Perugia
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Parma
20:30
Empoli
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Pescara
20:30
Virtus Entella
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Salernitana
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Spezia
20:30
Novara Calcio
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Brescia
Serie A
Tue 19 Sep
Bologna
20:45
Inter
Wed 20 Sep
Benevento
18:00
Roma
Atalanta
20:45
Crotone
Milan
20:45
SPAL
Lazio
20:45
Napoli
Juventus
20:45
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
20:45
Sampdoria
Genoa
20:45
Chievo
Cagliari
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
20:45
Torino
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 12
2 Juventus JUV 12
3 Inter INT 12
4 Lazio LAZ 10
5 Milan ACM 9
6 Torino TOR 8
7 Sampdoria SAM 7
8 Roma ROM 6
9 Fiorentina FIO 6
10 Cagliari CAG 6
 
11 Atalanta ATL 4
12 Chievo CHI 4
13 SPAL POL 4
14 Bologna BOL 4
15 Udinese UDI 3
16 Genoa GEN 1
17 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 1
18 Crotone CRO 1
19 Hellas Verona HLL 1
20 Benevento BEN 0
Serie B
Mon 18 Sep
Avellino
1-1
Venezia
Tue 19 Sep
Ascoli
20:30
Frosinone
Spezia
20:30
Novara Calcio
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Salernitana
Pescara
20:30
Virtus Entella
Parma
20:30
Empoli
Palermo
20:30
Perugia
Cittadella
20:30
Cesena
Carpi
20:30
Foggia Calcio
AS Bari
20:30
Cremonese
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Brescia
Team / Points
1 Perugia PRG 10
2 Frosinone FRO 10
3 Carpi CAR 10
4 Empoli EMP 8
5 Cremonese USC 7
6 Venezia VNZ 7
7 Avellino AVE 7
8 Palermo PAL 6
9 Novara Calcio NOV 6
10 Parma PAR 6
11 Pescara PES 5
 
12 Brescia BRE 5
13 Ternana Calcio TER 5
14 Cittadella CTT 4
15 Cesena CES 4
16 Spezia SPE 4
17 Virtus Entella ACD 4
18 AS Bari BAR 3
19 Salernitana SAL 3
20 Ascoli ASC 3
21 Foggia Calcio FOG 2
22 Pro Vercelli LEO 1
Group 1
Sun 17 Sep
Alessandria
0-3
Livorno
Arzachena
2-1
Pontedera
Carrarese
3-0
Olbia Calcio
Giana Erminio
0-1
Cuneo
Lucchese Libertas
1-1
AC Monza
Piacenza
2-1
AC Arezzo
Pisa
2-1
Viterbese
Gavorrano
0-2
Siena
Pistoiese
1-1
Pro Piacenza
Team / Points
1 Siena SIE 10
2 Viterbese VIT 9
3 Carrarese CAR 9
4 Livorno LIV 7
5 Pistoiese PIS 7
6 Cuneo CUN 7
7 Olbia Calcio OLB 7
8 Arzachena ARZ 6
9 Pro Piacenza PIA 5
10 AC Monza ASS 5
 
11 Pisa PIS 5
12 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 4
13 Piacenza PIA 4
14 AC Arezzo ACA 3
15 Prato ACP 2
16 Pontedera PON 2
17 Alessandria USA 2
18 Giana Erminio GER 1
19 Gavorrano GAV 0
Group 2
Sun 10 Sep
Mestre
1-1
AS Gubbio 1910
Santarcangelo
0-3
Bassano Virtus
Fano
0-1
Pordenone
Sambenedettese
3-2
Feralpisalò
Sudtirol
2-2
Fermana
Vicenza
1-0
Teramo
Ravenna Calcio
1-5
Triestina
Renate
0-1
AlbinoLeffe
Mon 11 Sep
Reggiana
1-0
Modena
Team / Points
1 Vicenza VIC 9
2 Pordenone POR 9
3 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 6
4 Bassano Virtus BV5 6
5 Renate REN 6
6 Mestre MES 5
7 Triestina TRI 4
8 Reggiana REG 4
9 Sudtirol FCS 4
10 Feralpisalò FER 3
 
11 Fano FAN 3
12 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 3
13 AlbinoLeffe ABN 3
14 Santarcangelo SAN 3
15 Ravenna Calcio RAV 3
16 Fermana FER 1
17 Teramo TER 1
18 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 1
19 Modena MOD 0
Group 3
Sat 09 Sep
Fidelis Andria
1-1
Casertana
Matera
0-0
Nuova Cosenza
MonoPoli
0-0
Akragas
Rende
0-1
Siracusa
Catania
3-0
Lecce
Catanzaro
0-0
Juve Stabia
Paganese
1-1
Reggina
Trapani
0-0
Sicula Leonzio
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
Fondi
Team / Points
1 MonoPoli MON 7
2 Bisceglie BIS 6
3 Rende REN 6
4 Catania CAT 4
5 Sicula Leonzio SIC 4
6 Virtus Francavilla FRA 4
7 Paganese PAG 4
8 Reggina REG 4
9 Catanzaro FCC 4
10 Casertana CAS 4
 
11 Trapani TRA 4
12 Matera MAT 4
13 Lecce LEC 4
14 Siracusa SIR 3
15 Fidelis Andria FIA 2
16 Juve Stabia JUS 2
17 Akragas AKR 1
18 Fondi FON 1
19 Nuova Cosenza NUO 1
Group 1
Sun 17 Sep
Arconatese
1-1
Varesina
Varese
4-3
AC Pro Sesto
Pavia
2-1
Olginatese
Castellazzo
2-3
OltrepòVoghera
Caronnese
3-2
Folgore Caratese
Derthona
1-1
Como
Chieri
3-3
Inveruno
Borgosesia Calcio
1-0
ASD Bra
Borgaro
1-1
Casale
Seregno
1-2
Gozzano
Team / Points
1 Gozzano GOZ 12
2 Caronnese CAR 12
3 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 10
4 AC Pro Sesto PRO 9
5 Folgore Caratese FOL 9
6 Inveruno INV 8
7 Chieri CHI 7
8 Como COM 7
9 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 7
10 Casale CAS 5
 
11 ASD Bra ASD 4
12 Varese VAR 4
13 Varesina VAR 4
14 Borgaro BOR 3
15 Pavia PAV 3
16 Arconatese ARC 2
17 Derthona DER 1
18 Olginatese OLG 1
19 Seregno SER 1
20 Castellazzo CAS 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook