We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
J3 League
Sat 16 Sep
Fujieda MYFC
0-2
Grulla Morioka
Tochigi
2-0
Gamba Osaka Sub23
Ryūkyū
0-1
Kagoshima United
Sun 17 Sep
Fukushima United
2-0
Gainare Tottori
YSCC
2-1
Blaublitz Akita
Azul Claro Numazu
2-0
Kataller Toyama
Tokyo Sub23
1-0
Parceiro Nagano
Wed 11 Oct
Cerezo Osaka Sub23
12:00
Giravanz
Team / Points
1 Azul Claro Numazu AZU 45
2 Blaublitz Akita BLA 44
3 Tochigi TOC 43
4 Kagoshima United KAG 38
5 Kataller Toyama KAT 37
6 Parceiro Nagano PAR 35
7 Giravanz Kitakyushu GIR 33
8 Ryūkyū RYK 32
9 Fujieda MYFC FUJ 30
 
10 Fukushima United FUK 27
11 Sagamihara SAG 25
12 Tokyo Sub23 TOK 25
13 YSCC YSC 20
14 Grulla Morioka GRU 18
15 Gainare Tottori GAI 18
16 Cerezo Osaka Sub23 CER 17
17 Gamba Osaka Sub23 GOS 16
F. League 2Phase
Sat 16 Sep
Honda Lock
1-2
Tochigi Uva
Sony Sendai
2-2
Yokogawa Musashino
Maruyasu
1-0
Urayasu
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
2-2
Reinmeer Aomori
Sun 17 Sep
Honda
1-1
Verspah Oita
Vanraure Hachinohe
1-1
Nara Club
MIO Biwako Shiga
1-1
Veertien Kuwana
Mon 18 Sep
Osaka
2-2
Imabari
Team / Points
1 Honda HON 19
2 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 18
3 Imabari FCI 15
4 Reinmeer Aomori REA 14
5 Nara Club NAR 12
6 Osaka OSA 11
7 Verspah Oita VER 11
8 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 10
 
9 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 10
10 Sony Sendai SON 10
11 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 9
12 Honda Lock HON 8
13 Urayasu URA 7
14 Maruyasu Industries MAR 7
15 Tochigi Uva TOC 7
16 Veertien Kuwana VEK 3
La Liga »
Tue 19 Sep
22:00
Barcelona
22:00
Eibar
Tue 19 Sep
20:00
Valencia
20:00
Málaga
Serie A »
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Bologna
20:45
Inter
Copa del Rey »
Tue 19 Sep
20:00
Real Sporting
20:00
Numancia
Bundesliga »
Tue 19 Sep
18:30
Borussia
18:30
Stuttgart
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
Bayern München
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
FC Augsburg
20:30
RB Leipzig
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Werder Bremen
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 19 Sep
01:00 finished
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Videos
Primera Division »
Tue 19 Sep
00:05 finished
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 3
CA Huracán INFO
Tue 19 Sep
02:05 finished
Temperley
1 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Capital One Cup »
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Leicester
20:45
Liverpool
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Burnley
20:45
Leeds
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Reading
21:00
Swansea City
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Middlesbrough
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
West Ham
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
Crystal Palace
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Barnsley
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 19 Sep
03:00 finished
Atlético
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin INFO Videos
Chinese Super League »
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
Häcken
Tue 19 Sep
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Djurgårdens
KNVB Beker »
Tue 19 Sep
17:00
Zwaluwen
17:00
Den Bosch
Tue 19 Sep
18:30
RKC Waalwijk
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
GVVV
19:45
Dordrecht
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
FC Oss
19:45
Almere City
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Noordwijk
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Barendrecht
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Helmond Sport
19:45
Cambuur
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Emmen
19:45
NEC Nijmegen
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Kozakken Boys
19:45
De Graafschap
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Sparta Nijkerk
19:45
FC Eindhoven
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Genemuiden
19:45
De Treffers
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Quick Boys
19:45
FC Volendam
Tue 19 Sep
20:45
MVV Maastricht
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
Tue 19 Sep
19:45
Rijnsburgse Boys
19:45
Heracles
Taça da Liga Group 2 »
Tue 19 Sep
21:15
Sporting CP
21:15
Marítimo
FA Cup »
Serie B »
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Ascoli
20:30
Frosinone
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
AS Bari
20:30
Cremonese
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Foggia Calcio
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Cesena
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Palermo
20:30
Perugia
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Parma
20:30
Empoli
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Pescara
20:30
Virtus Entella
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Salernitana
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Spezia
20:30
Novara Calcio
Tue 19 Sep
20:30
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Brescia
League Cup Scotland »
2. Liga »
Cup Turkey »
Tue 19 Sep
14:30
Muğlaspor
14:30
Etimesgut
Tue 19 Sep
13:30 Playing 3'
Yeni
0 - 0
Istanbulspor AS
Tue 19 Sep
12:45 Playing 45'
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
Pazarspor
Tue 19 Sep
16:00
Balikesirspor
16:00
Karsspor
Tue 19 Sep
14:30
Kirklarelispor
14:30
Nigde Belediyespor
Tue 19 Sep
14:30
Bodrumspor
14:30
Gaziantep BB
Tue 19 Sep
12:00 Playing 72'
Anadolu Bağcılar
0 - 0
Anadolu Selcukluspor
Tue 19 Sep
14:00
Payas
14:00
Amedspor
Tue 19 Sep
18:00
Kemerspor
18:00
4 Eylül Belediye Sivas
Tue 19 Sep
12:00 Playing 72'
Tokatspor
0 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor
Tue 19 Sep
14:30
Bandirmaspor
14:30
Corum Belediyespor
Tue 19 Sep
14:30
Menemen
14:30
Darica G.Birligi
Tue 19 Sep
18:00
Boluspor
18:00
SinopSpor
Tue 19 Sep
18:00
Mersin
18:00
Orhangazispor
Tue 19 Sep
15:00
Belediye Vanspor
15:00
Kayserispor
Cup Greece Group 1 »
Tue 19 Sep
14:00 Postponed
Iraklis
14:00
OFI
Cup Greece Group 2 »
Cup Greece Group 5 »
Cup Greece Group 6 »
Tue 19 Sep
17:15
Xanthi
17:15
Panaitolikos
Tue 19 Sep
15:00
Panserraikos FC
15:00
Ergotelis
Ligue 2 »
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Ajaccio
21:00
Valenciennes
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Auxerre
21:00
Lorient
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Paris FC
21:00
Orléans
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Chateauroux
21:00
Clermont
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Le Havre
21:00
Sochaux
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Nancy
21:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Niort
21:00
Stade Brestois
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Stade de Reims
21:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Tue 19 Sep
21:00
Tours
21:00
Nîmes

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook