3

All leagues and competitions in Kuwait

Premier League
Thu 18 Jan
Kazma SC
14:25
Al-Tadhamon
Al Kuwait
16:55
Al Salmiyah
Fri 19 Jan
Al Jahra
14:25
Al Nasar
Al Qadsia
16:55
Al Arabi
Team / Points
1 Al Kuwait ALK 19
2 Al Jahra ALJ 13
3 Al Salmiyah ALS 12
4 Al Qadsia ALQ 9
 
5 Al Nasar ALN 7
6 Kazma SC KAZ 7
7 Al Arabi ALA 6
8 Al-Tadhamon ALT 2
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Real Madrid
18:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Al Jazira
15:00
Pachuca
Premier League »
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Burnley
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Sat 16 Dec
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Crystal Palace
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Watford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
La Liga »
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Sat 16 Dec
16:15
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Sat 16 Dec
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Inter
15:00
Udinese
Sat 16 Dec
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
Köln
15:30
Wolfsburg
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
Schalke 04
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sat 16 Dec
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sat 16 Dec
17:00
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Eredivisie »
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Sat 16 Dec
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sat 16 Dec
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sat 16 Dec
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sat 16 Dec
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 16 Dec
19:15
Estoril
19:15
Desportivo Aves
Sat 16 Dec
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Burton Albion
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Bristol City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Cardiff City
18:30
Hull City
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Ipswich Town
16:00
Reading
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Leeds
16:00
Norwich City
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Millwall
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Sheffield United
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Fulham
Segunda Division »
Sat 16 Dec
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Granada
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Numancia
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Lorca
Scottish Premiership »
Sat 16 Dec
13:30
Aberdeen
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Ross County FC
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Greek Super League »
Sat 16 Dec
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sat 16 Dec
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Atromitos
Sat 16 Dec
18:30
Platanias
18:30
PAOK
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 16 Dec
17:30
Trabzonspor
17:30
Bursaspor
Sat 16 Dec
12:00
Genclerbirligi SK
12:00
Kasimpasa
Sat 16 Dec
14:30
Alanyaspor
14:30
Sivasspor
Serie B »
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Ascoli
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Frosinone
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Cremonese
15:00
Empoli
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Parma
15:00
Cesena
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Perugia
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Spezia
Sat 16 Dec
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Salernitana
Belgian Pro League »
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 16 Dec
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sat 16 Dec
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 16 Dec
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Sat 16 Dec
14:55
Stade de Reims
14:55
Valenciennes
Swiss Super League »
Sat 16 Dec
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
Sion
Sat 16 Dec
19:00
Thun
19:00
FC Lugano
League One »
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sat 16 Dec
16:30
Coruxo
16:30
Sanse
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sat 16 Dec
19:00
Arenas de Getxo
19:00
Sporting B
Sat 16 Dec
15:45
Lealtad
15:45
Barakaldo
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Valencia Mestalla
16:00
Badalona
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Llagostera
16:00
Hércules
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sat 16 Dec
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Cartagena
Sat 16 Dec
16:00
Lorca Deportiva
16:00
CD Badajoz

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook