We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Mali

Premiere Division
Sat 30 Sep
O. Bamako
1-1
Duguwolofila
Mamahira Kati
0-4
Stade Malien
Setif Keita
2-1
As Bamako
Kita
0-0
Real Bamako
Sun 01 Oct
AS Nianan
-
Soni
Bakaridjan
0-0
Djoliba AC
AS Black Starts
1-2
ASOM
Bougouni
1-3
Onze Créateurs
USFAS Bamako
2-2
LC Ba
Team / Points
1 Stade Malien STA 52
2 Djoliba AC DJO 40
3 Kita KIT 40
4 O. Bamako BAM 36
5 LC Ba LAF 34
6 Onze Créateurs ONZ 32
7 ASOM OLY 30
8 Bakaridjan BAK 29
9 Real Bamako ASR 29
 
10 USFAS Bamako USF 26
11 As Bamako ASB 24
12 AS Black Starts ABS 23
13 Bougouni BOU 23
14 Setif Keita SKE 19
15 Mamahira Kati MAM 19
16 Duguwolofila DUG 17
17 AS Nianan ASN 14
18 Soni SON 8
Premier League »
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Everton
14:30
Arsenal
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
17:00
Liverpool
La Liga »
Sun 22 Oct
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Eibar
Sun 22 Oct
12:00
Villarreal
12:00
Las Palmas
Sun 22 Oct
16:15
Celta
16:15
Atlético
Sun 22 Oct
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Athletic
Serie A »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Atalanta
15:00
Bologna
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Fiorentina
Sun 22 Oct
12:30
Chievo
12:30
Hellas Verona
Sun 22 Oct
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Cagliari
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Milan
15:00
Genoa
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Torino
15:00
Roma
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Udinese
18:00
Juventus
Bundesliga »
Sun 22 Oct
13:30
Köln
13:30
Werder Bremen
Sun 22 Oct
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
Hertha BSC
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Wolfsburg
18:00
Hoffenheim
Ligue 1 »
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
Olympique
21:00
PSG
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Nice
15:00
Strasbourg
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Troyes
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Liga MX Apertura »
Sun 22 Oct
00:00 finished
Lobos BUAP
3 - 0
Cruz Azul INFO
Sun 22 Oct
00:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 2
Santos Laguna INFO
Sun 22 Oct
02:00 finished
Tigres UANL
3 - 0
Toluca INFO
Sun 22 Oct
02:06 finished
Pachuca
1 - 0
Puebla INFO
Sun 22 Oct
04:00 finished
América
0 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Sun 22 Oct
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Monterrey
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Atlético GO
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Flamengo
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Sport Recife
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Palmeiras
Sun 22 Oct
21:00
Bahía
21:00
Vitória
Sun 22 Oct
23:00
Ponte Preta
23:00
Avaí
Sun 22 Oct
23:00
Chapecoense
23:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Clausura Colombia »
Sun 22 Oct
22:15
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Cali
Sun 22 Oct
01:00 finished
La Equidad
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Sun 22 Oct
02:45 finished
Junior
0 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Sun 22 Oct
00:30 finished
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga INFO
Torneo Transición Chile »
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 22 Oct
19:00
Desportivo Aves
19:00
Benfica
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
Sun 22 Oct
21:15
Sporting CP
21:15
Chaves
Eredivisie »
Sun 22 Oct
12:30
PSV
12:30
Heracles
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Utrecht
Sun 22 Oct
16:45
Heerenveen
16:45
Vitesse
MLS »
Chinese Super League »
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sun 22 Oct
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Norrköping
Sun 22 Oct
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Östersunds FK
Sun 22 Oct
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Häcken
Russian Premier League »
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Arsenal Tula
Sun 22 Oct
13:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
13:00
Akhmat Grozny
Sun 22 Oct
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Zenit
Championship »
Sun 22 Oct
13:00
Ipswich Town
13:00
Norwich City
Segunda Division »
Sun 22 Oct
20:00
Almería
20:00
Reus Deportiu
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Real Sporting
Sun 22 Oct
12:00
Real Oviedo
12:00
Córdoba
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Alcorcón
Sun 22 Oct
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Lugo
Greek Super League »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00
Asteras Tripolis
15:00
Panionios
Sun 22 Oct
19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
19:30
PAOK
Sun 22 Oct
17:15
Platanias
17:15
Larissa FC
Sun 22 Oct
17:15
Apollon Smirnis
17:15
Xanthi
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 22 Oct
13:00
Sivasspor
13:00
Bursaspor
Sun 22 Oct
18:30
Galatasaray SK
18:30
Fenerbahçe
Sun 22 Oct
15:30
Kayserispor
15:30
Konyaspor
Confederation Cup »
League Cup Scotland »
Sun 22 Oct
15:30
Glasgow Rangers
15:30
Motherwell
J1 League »
Sun 22 Oct
10:00
Urawa Reds
10:00
Gamba Osaka
2. Liga »
Czech First Division »
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Slovan Liberec
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Anderlecht
18:00
Genk
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Club Brugge
14:30
Antwerp
Sun 22 Oct
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Romanian Liga I »
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
17:00
Voluntari
Sun 22 Oct
19:45
FCSB
19:45
ACS Poli Timişoara
Clausura Uruguay »
Sun 22 Oct
21:30
Cerro CA
21:30
Danubio
Sun 22 Oct
21:30
El Tanque Sisley
21:30
Fénix

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook