1

All leagues and competitions in Mali

Premiere Division
Sun 29 Oct
Onze Créateurs
14:00
LC Ba
ASOM
17:00
Kita
Duguwolofila
17:00
AS Nianan
As Bamako
19:00
O. Bamako
AS Black Starts
19:00
Mamahira Kati
Mon 30 Oct
Djoliba AC
17:00
Setif Keita
USFAS Bamako
17:00
Bougouni
Tue 31 Oct
Soni
-
Stade Malien
Real Bamako
17:00
Bakaridjan
Team / Points
1 Stade Malien STA 49
2 Djoliba AC DJO 40
3 Kita KIT 40
4 O. Bamako BAM 36
5 LC Ba LAF 34
6 Onze Créateurs ONZ 32
7 ASOM OLY 30
8 Bakaridjan BAK 29
9 Real Bamako ASR 29
 
10 USFAS Bamako USF 26
11 As Bamako ASB 24
12 AS Black Starts ABS 23
13 Bougouni BOU 23
14 Setif Keita SKE 19
15 Mamahira Kati MAM 19
16 Duguwolofila DUG 17
17 AS Nianan ASN 14
18 Soni SON 8
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Mon 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 18 Dec
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
00:00 finished
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
1. HNL »
Mon 18 Dec
14:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
1 Division »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
11:00 finished
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
Premier Division »
Mon 18 Dec
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Mon 18 Dec
09:30 finished
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Mon 18 Dec
15:30 Playing 23'
Minerva
0 - 0
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Reserve League Belgium »
Hazfi Cup Iran »
Mon 18 Dec
13:50 Postponed
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Mon 18 Dec
11:15 finished
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Artzit League Israel Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook