We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Mauritius

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Fri 20 Oct
West Ham
0-3
Brighton Hove Alb.
Sat 21 Oct
Chelsea
4-2
Watford
Huddersfield Town
2-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-0
Burnley
Newcastle
1-0
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
1-2
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
1-2
Leicester
Southampton
1-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Sun 22 Oct
Everton
2-5
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
4-1
Liverpool
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 25
2 Man. Utd MUD 20
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 20
4 Chelsea CHL 16
5 Arsenal ARS 16
6 Watford WAT 15
7 Newcastle NEW 14
8 Burnley BUR 13
9 Liverpool LIV 13
10 Southampton SOU 12
 
11 Huddersfield Town HUR 12
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 11
13 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
14 Leicester LEI 9
15 Swansea City SWA 8
16 West Ham WHU 8
17 Stoke City STO 8
18 Everton EVE 8
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 7
20 Crystal Palace CPF 3
La Liga
Sat 21 Oct
Levante
1-1
Getafe
Real Betis
2-0
Alavés
Valencia
4-0
Sevilla
Barcelona
2-0
Málaga
Sun 22 Oct
Villarreal
4-0
Las Palmas
Celta
0-1
Atlético
Leganés
1-0
Athletic
Real Madrid
3-0
Eibar
Mon 23 Oct
R. Sociedad
1-1
Espanyol
Deportivo
1-2
Girona
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 25
2 Valencia VCF 21
3 Real Madrid RMA 20
4 Atlético ATM 19
5 Leganés LEG 17
6 Villarreal VIL 16
7 Real Betis BET 16
8 Sevilla SEV 16
9 R. Sociedad RSO 14
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 11
13 Espanyol ESP 10
14 Getafe GET 9
15 Girona GIR 9
16 Deportivo DEP 8
17 Eibar EIB 7
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Tue 24 Oct
Inter
20:45
Sampdoria
Wed 25 Oct
Atalanta
18:30
Hellas Verona
Roma
20:45
Crotone
Juventus
20:45
SPAL
Genoa
20:45
Napoli
Fiorentina
20:45
Torino
Chievo
20:45
Milan
Cagliari
20:45
Benevento
Bologna
20:45
Lazio
Sassuolo Calcio
20:45
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 25
2 Inter INT 23
3 Juventus JUV 22
4 Lazio LAZ 22
5 Roma ROM 18
6 Sampdoria SAM 17
7 Chievo CHI 15
8 Bologna BOL 14
9 Fiorentina FIO 13
10 Torino TOR 13
 
11 Milan ACM 13
12 Atalanta ATL 12
13 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 8
14 Genoa GEN 6
15 Udinese UDI 6
16 Cagliari CAG 6
17 Hellas Verona HLL 6
18 Crotone CRO 6
19 SPAL POL 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Fri 20 Oct
Schalke 04
2-0
Mainz 05
Sat 21 Oct
RB Leipzig
1-0
Stuttgart
Borussia
1-5
B. Leverkusen
Eintracht
2-2
B. Dortmund
FC Augsburg
1-2
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
0-1
Bayern München
Sun 22 Oct
Köln
0-0
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
1-1
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
1-1
Hoffenheim
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 20
2 Bayern München BYM 20
3 RB Leipzig RBL 19
4 Hoffenheim HOF 16
5 Schalke 04 S04 16
6 Hannover 96 HAN 15
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 14
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 12
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 12
11 Hertha BSC HER 10
12 Mainz 05 M05 10
13 Stuttgart STU 10
14 Wolfsburg WOL 9
15 SC Freiburg SCF 8
16 Hamburger SV HSV 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 5
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
Fri 20 Oct
Saint Etienne
0-1
Montpellier
Sat 21 Oct
Monaco
2-0
Caen
Amiens SC
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Rennes
1-0
Lille
Nantes
2-1
Guingamp
Metz
1-2
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
0-1
Toulouse
Sun 22 Oct
Nice
1-2
Strasbourg
Troyes
0-5
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
2-2
PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 26
2 Monaco MON 22
3 Nantes NAN 20
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 19
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 18
6 Saint Etienne ASS 17
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Montpellier MPL 15
9 Caen CAE 15
10 Toulouse TFC 14
 
11 Guingamp GUI 13
12 Angers SCO ANG 12
13 Troyes TRO 12
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Rennes REN 9
16 Amiens SC AMI 9
17 Strasbourg STR 9
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 9
19 Lille LIL 6
20 Metz MET 3
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 21 Oct
Morelia
0-0
León
Atlas Guadalajara
1-0
Tijuana
Sun 22 Oct
Lobos BUAP
3-0
Cruz Azul
Querétaro
1-2
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
3-0
Toluca
Pachuca
1-0
Puebla
América
0-1
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
0-1
Monterrey
Mon 23 Oct
Veracruz
2-3
Chivas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 30
2 América AME 26
3 Tigres UANL UAN 25
4 Morelia MOR 23
5 León LEO 23
6 Toluca TOL 23
7 Necaxa NEC 21
8 Cruz Azul CAZ 21
9 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 19
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 18
11 Pachuca PAC 17
12 Lobos BUAP LOB 17
13 Santos Laguna SAN 15
14 Veracruz VER 14
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 12
16 Puebla PUE 12
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 11
18 Querétaro QRO 11
Brazilian Série A
Sat 21 Oct
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Coritiba FBC
Sun 22 Oct
Atletico PR
2-1
Sport Recife
Santos FC
1-0
Atlético GO
São Paulo FC
2-0
Flamengo
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1-3
Atl. Mineiro
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1-3
Palmeiras
Bahía
2-1
Vitória
Ponte Preta
1-2
Avaí
Chapecoense
2-0
Fluminense Janeiro
Tue 24 Oct
Botafogo
2-1
Corinthians
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 59
2 Palmeiras PAL 53
3 Santos FC SAN 53
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 50
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Botafogo BOT 47
7 Flamengo FLA 46
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 43
9 Atletico PR ATP 41
10 Atl. Mineiro ATM 41
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 38
12 Bahía BAH 38
13 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 38
14 São Paulo FC SAO 37
15 Sport Recife SPO 35
16 Avaí AVA 34
17 Vitória VIT 33
18 Ponte Preta PPE 32
19 Coritiba FBC COT 32
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Clausura Colombia
Thu 28 Sep
At. Nacional
3-0
Cortuluá
Sat 21 Oct
Envigado
1-2
Atlético Huila
Sun 22 Oct
Deportes Tolima
1-0
Atlético
La Equidad
2-2
Independiente
Junior
0-1
Santa Fe
Jaguares FC
3-2
Deportivo Cali
Mon 23 Oct
Millonarios
2-0
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
0-1
Tigres FC
Rionegro Águilas
2-1
Deportivo Pasto
Wed 25 Oct
América de Cali
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
Team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 34
2 Santa Fe SFE 34
3 Junior JUN 31
4 La Equidad EQU 25
5 Millonarios MIL 25
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 24
7 Jaguares FC JAG 23
8 Tigres FC TFC 21
9 Independiente Medellin IND 20
10 América de Cali AME 20
 
11 Cortuluá COR 20
12 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
13 Atlético Huila HUI 17
14 Envigado ENV 17
15 Once Caldas ONC 17
16 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 15
17 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
18 Rionegro Águilas AGU 15
19 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
20 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
Eredivisie
Fri 20 Oct
Groningen
0-1
Willem II
Sat 21 Oct
NAC Breda
0-2
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo
0-2
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
3-0
Roda JC
Sun 22 Oct
PSV
3-0
Heracles
Feyenoord
1-4
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
3-0
Utrecht
Heerenveen
0-4
Vitesse
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 24
2 Ajax AJA 19
3 Vitesse VIT 18
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 18
5 Feyenoord FEY 16
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 16
7 Heerenveen SCH 14
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 13
9 Utrecht UTR 13
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 12
11 Excelsior EXC 11
12 Twente 1965 TWE 9
13 Groningen GRO 9
14 Heracles HER 9
15 Willem II WIL 9
16 NAC Breda NAC 7
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 6
18 Roda JC RJC 6
Serie A »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Inter
20:45
Sampdoria
Copa del Rey »
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Cartagena
19:30
Sevilla
Tue 24 Oct
21:30
Real Murcia
21:30
Barcelona
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Valencia
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Numancia
19:30
Málaga
Tue 24 Oct
21:30
Cádiz
21:30
Real Betis
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Getafe
20:30
Alavés
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 24 Oct
00:00 finished
Botafogo
2 - 1
Corinthians INFO
DFB Pokal »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Schweinfurt
20:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Magdeburg
20:45
B. Dortmund
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Paderborn
18:30
Bochum
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Schalke 04
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Mainz 05
20:45
Holstein Kiel
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
B. Leverkusen
18:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Greuther Fürth
20:45
Ingolstadt 04
Capital One Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
Middlesbrough
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Leicester
20:45
Leeds
Tue 24 Oct
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. Utd
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Crystal Palace
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 24 Oct
21:05
Guingamp
21:05
Montpellier
Tue 24 Oct
18:45
Lorient
18:45
Caen
Copa Argentina »
Tue 24 Oct
02:10 finished
Olimpo
0 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
KNVB Beker »
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
18:30
Achilles 29
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Kozakken Boys
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Katwijk
19:45
VVSB
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
GVVV
19:45
Koninklijke HFC
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
FC Eindhoven
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
RKC Waalwijk
19:45
De Treffers
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Den Bosch
19:45
Cambuur
Scottish Premiership »
Taça da Liga Group 4 »
Tue 24 Oct
21:15
Porto
21:15
Leixões
Serie B »
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Ascoli
20:30
Spezia
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Avellino
20:30
Pro Vercelli
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Palermo
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Venezia
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Pescara
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Parma
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Frosinone
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Salernitana
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Cesena
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Virtus Entella
20:30
Cremonese
Cup Greece Group 1 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00 Postponed
Apollon Smirnis
14:00
Iraklis
Cup Greece Group 2 »
Tue 24 Oct
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Aiginiakos
Cup Greece Group 3 »
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Lamia
18:30
Kallithea
Cup Greece Group 4 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Sparti
Cup Greece Group 7 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Panegialios
Cup Greece Group 8 »
Tue 24 Oct
16:15
Anagennisi
16:15
Panathinaikos
Belgian Pro League »
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
AS Eupen
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Lokeren
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
KV Oostende
20:30
Charleroi
Cup Turkey »
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Fethiyespor
18:00
Adanaspor
Tue 24 Oct
16:00
Kasimpasa
16:00
Nigde Belediyespor
Tue 24 Oct
12:00
Sariyer
12:00
Adana Demirspor
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Akhisar
19:30
Erzincanspor
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
18:00
Rizespor
Tue 24 Oct
17:30
Alanyaspor
17:30
Edirnespor
Tue 24 Oct
13:30
Etimesgut
13:30
Antalyaspor
Tue 24 Oct
15:00
Altinordu
15:00
Karsspor
Série B Brazil »
League One »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Bury
Cup Czech Republic »
Tue 24 Oct
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Jablonec
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Teplice
18:00
Hradec Králové
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 24 Oct
02:45 finished
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Boyacá Chicó INFO
Cup Switzerland »
Tue 24 Oct
20:00
Stade
20:00
Zurich
Cup Romania »
Clausura LFPB »
Tue 24 Oct
02:30 finished
Blooming
4 - 2
Nacional Potosí INFO
Superettan »
Tue 24 Oct
19:00
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Dalkurd FF
Cup Austria »
Tue 24 Oct
19:00
Union St. Florian
19:00
Hartberg
Tue 24 Oct
15:00
Oedt
15:00
Mattersburg
Tue 24 Oct
19:12
Ried
19:12
LASK Linz
Cup Croatia »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
Rudes
14:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica
Cup Poland »
Cup Bulgaria »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook