We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Divizia Nationala
Sun 21 May
Speranţa
0-0
Academia
Dinamo-Auto
1-1
Zimbru Chişinău
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
2-3
Dacia Chişinău
Moldova Ungheni
0-6
Sheriff
Milsami Orhei
2-0
Zaria Balti
team / Points
1 Dacia Chişinău DAC 69
2 Sheriff SHF 69
3 Milsami Orhei MIL 68
4 Zaria Balti ZAR 65
5 Zimbru Chişinău ZIM 46
6 Petrocub PET 34
 
7 Speranţa Nisporeni SPE 29
8 Academia Chişinău FCA 27
9 Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu DIN 23
10 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga SAX 19
11 Moldova 03 Ungheni MOL 17
Divizia A
Tue 30 May
Intersport Aroma
0-2
Spicul
Prut Leova
2-3
Codru Lozova
Sfintul Gheorghe
1-0
Victoria Bardar
FC Edinet
6-0
Gagauziya
Real Succes
2-3
Sparta Selemet
Wed 31 May
Dacia Buiucani
1-2
Zimbru II
Sîngerei
3-1
Iskra-Stal
team / Points
1 FC Sheriff II FCS 68
2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe FCS 66
3 Spicul Chișcăreni SPI 66
4 FC Victoria Bardar FCV 64
5 Zimbru II ZIM 44
6 Sparta Selemet SPA 41
7 Sîngerei SIN 40
8 FC Edinet FCE 36
 
9 Iskra-Stal ISK 35
10 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani FCD 34
11 Real Succes REA 29
12 Gagauziya Oguzsport GAG 29
13 Codru Lozova COD 27
14 Intersport Aroma INT 22
15 Prut Leova PRU 7
Group 1
Fri 02 Jun
CSF Cricova
3-5
Bogzesti
Floreşti
1-0
Cruiz
Intersport
5-1
Dava Soroca
Grănicerul
3-0
Nistru Otaci
Drochia
7-0
Flacăra Făleşti
CF Riscani
1-1
Zaria II
Maiak Cioropcani
17:00
Cotiujănii Mari
team / Points
1 Grănicerul GRA 65
2 Intersport Sănătăuca INT 64
3 Drochia DRO 59
4 Floreşti FLO 55
5 Bogzesti BOS 44
6 Maiak Cioropcani FCM 39
7 Zaria II ZAR 35
8 Cruiz CRU 33
 
9 Flacăra Făleşti FLA 31
10 CF Riscani CFR 28
11 CSF Cricova CSF 22
12 Nistru Otaci NIS 17
13 Orhei Star COS 17
14 Dava Soroca DAV 8
15 Cotiujănii Mari COT 0
Confederations Cup Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
México
17:00
Rusia
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
New Zealand
17:00
Portugal
Primera Division »
Friendly »
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Westkapelle
19:00
Club Brugge
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Zelzate
17:00
Lokeren
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Vrasene
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Finished
Petrin Plzen
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sat 24 Jun
14:00 Finished
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf INFO
Sat 24 Jun
15:00 Half-Time
St. Johnstone
0 - 0
Connah's Quay
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Velke Hamry
16:30
Jablonec
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Rijmenam
18:00
Mechelen
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Thun
16:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
St. Gallen
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
CSKA Moskva
Sat 24 Jun
11:00 Finished
Karviná
1 - 3
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:00 Finished
Midtjylland
1 - 0
Aalborg BK INFO
Sat 24 Jun
11:00 Finished
Slovácko
3 - 0
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Finished
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Postponed
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Finished
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Finished
Pardubice
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec Sub 21 INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:00 Finished
Randers
3 - 0
Skive INFO
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Voorwaarts
16:00
KV Oostende
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
18:00
Rapid Wien
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Zenit
18:00
Ludogorets
Sat 24 Jun
15:00 Playing 46'
FK Krasnodar
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Sat 24 Jun
12:00 Postponed
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Kukësi
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Wiener Neustadt
17:00
LASK Linz
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Chiasso
17:00
Sion
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Rüti 1930
17:00
Zurich
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Drongen
18:00
KAA Gent
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Aywaille
19:00
Standard de Liège
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Amkar Perm
17:00
Aluminij
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Finished
Teplice
8 - 0
Banik Modlany INFO
Sat 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Zwarte Leeuw
19:00
Antwerp
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Finished
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 24 Jun
12:00 Finished
Hradec Králové
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 24 Jun
15:00 Half-Time
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
Wiedenbrück
Sat 24 Jun
14:00 Finished
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 4
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 24 Jun
14:30 Playing 66'
FSV Treuen
0 - 17
Erzgebirge Aue
Sat 24 Jun
15:00 Half-Time
Chemnitzer
0 - 0
Baník Sokolov
Sat 24 Jun
15:30 Playing 28'
Frýdek-Místek
0 - 0
Vitkovice
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
APOEL
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Ried
Segunda Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Tenerife
MLS »
Sat 24 Jun
02:00 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Sat 24 Jun
03:00 Finished
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
New York RB
19:30
New York City
Chinese Super League »
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Finished
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Finished
Yanbian
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Guizhou Zhicheng INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F INFO
Tercera Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
20:00
Écija Balompié
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Peña Sport
19:00
Náxara
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
At. Malagueño
18:00
Unión Adarve
Sat 24 Jun
18:30
Atl. Astorga
18:30
CD Vitoria
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Fénix
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Danubio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
Primera B Nacional »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Los Andes
Sat 24 Jun
19:05
Brown Adrogue
19:05
Guillermo Brown
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Série B Brazil »
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Sat 24 Jun
01:30 Finished
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sat 24 Jun
00:15 Finished
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Real Potosí
21:00
Blooming
Sat 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Soccer League »
Sat 24 Jun
01:00 Finished
Serbian White Eag.
0 - 0
Royal Toronto INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:15 Playing 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
16:00 Playing 1'
Krumkachy
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Torpedo Zhodino
17:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Minsk
League One »
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Mongol Zhongyou
4 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Sat 24 Jun
09:00 Finished
Yunnan Lijiang
4 - 4
Wuhan Zall INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:30 Finished
Baoding Yingli
1 - 3
Dalian Yifang INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:45 Finished
Meizhou Meixian T.
1 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai INFO
Sat 24 Jun
13:35 Finished
Beijing
3 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
Limerick
19:30
St Patrick's
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Confiança
21:00
Botafogo PB
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook