1. CFL Montenegro
Sat 09 Dec
FK Rudar Pljevlja
2-0
Mladost
Decic
1-2
Zeta
Buducnost
0-1
Iskra Danilovgrad
Kom Podgorica
0-1
Sutjeska
Sun 10 Dec
Grbalj
0-0
Petrovac
Team / Points
1 Sutjeska SUT 48
2 Buducnost BUD 35
3 Zeta ZET 28
4 Mladost MLA 24
5 FK Rudar Pljevlja RUD 23
 
6 Iskra Danilovgrad IKD 23
7 Kom Podgorica KOM 23
8 Grbalj GRB 22
9 Petrovac PET 15
10 Decic DEC 15
2. CFL Montenegro
Sun 26 Nov
FK Cetinje
0-1
FK Berane
FK Bokelj
0-0
Mornar
Jedinstvo
0-1
Igalo
Celik Niksic
0-5
Mladost
Otrant Ulcinj
2-0
Ibar Rozaje
Jezero
2-2
Lovcen
Team / Points
1 FK Berane BER 35
2 Mladost Lješkopolje MLJ 34
3 Mornar MOR 33
4 Lovcen LOV 30
5 FK Bokelj BOK 29
6 Otrant Ulcinj OUL 26
 
7 Jezero JEZ 25
8 Igalo IGA 22
9 Ibar Rozaje IBA 18
10 Jedinstvo JED 17
11 FK Cetinje FKC 6
12 Celik Niksic FKC 5
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
Postponed
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Mon 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 18 Dec
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
00:00 finished
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00 Postponed
Wydad Casablanca
16:00
Ittihad Tanger
1 Division »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
11:00
Elazig
11:00
Kizilcabolukspor
Liga Leumit »
Premier Division »
Mon 18 Dec
Empire
-
Parham
I League »
Mon 18 Dec
09:30
Aizawl
09:30
Shillong Lajong
Mon 18 Dec
15:30
Minerva
15:30
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Reserve League Belgium »
Hazfi Cup Iran »
Artzit League Israel Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook