We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

All leagues and competitions in Morocco

FA Cup »
Sat 27 May
18:30
Arsenal
18:30
Chelsea
Coupe de France »
Sat 27 May
21:00
Angers SCO
21:00
PSG
DFB Pokal »
Sat 27 May
20:00
Eintracht
20:00
B. Dortmund
Serie A »
Sat 27 May
18:00
Atalanta
18:00
Chievo
Sat 27 May
18:00
Bologna
18:00
Juventus
Copa del Rey »
Sat 27 May
21:30
Barcelona
21:30
Alavés
Primera Division »
Sat 27 May
00:00 Finished
Aldosivi
0 - 0
Independiente INFO
Sat 27 May
22:15
Newell's Old Boys
22:15
Olimpo
Sat 27 May
21:15
Banfield
21:15
Temperley
Sat 27 May
19:00
Colón
19:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Apertura Colombia »
Sat 27 May
02:45 Finished
Deportes Tolima
1 - 1
La Equidad INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Segunda Division »
Sat 27 May
16:00 Playing 78'
Huesca
1 - 0
Lugo
Sat 27 May
18:00
Sevilla At.
18:00
Cádiz
Sat 27 May
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Getafe
Sat 27 May
18:00
Almería
18:00
Mirandés
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 36'
İstanbul
1 - 1
Adanaspor Videos
Sat 27 May
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Trabzonspor
Sat 27 May
15:00 Finished
Kasimpasa
0 - 3
Antalyaspor INFO
Sat 27 May
15:00 Finished
Konyaspor
0 - 3
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
MLS »
Sat 27 May
01:00 Finished
Toronto FC
5 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO
Sat 27 May
20:30
Seattle Sounders
20:30
Portland Timbers
Chinese Super League »
Sat 27 May
09:30 Finished
Liaoning Whowin
3 - 1
Yanbian INFO
Sat 27 May
13:35 Finished
Hebei China Fortu.
2 - 1
Changchun Yatai INFO
Sat 27 May
13:35 Finished
Tianjin Quanjian
3 - 0
Tianjin Teda INFO
Sat 27 May
09:30 Finished
Guizhou Zhicheng
2 - 2
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Sat 27 May
13:35 Finished
Shanghai SIPG
5 - 1
Beijing Guoan INFO
International Friendly »
Sat 27 May
15:30 Finished
Uzbekistan sub 21
3 - 4
Rusia Sub 21 INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sat 27 May
18:00
Norrköping
18:00
Halmstads
Sat 27 May
16:00 Playing 78'
Kalmar
3 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Sat 27 May
16:00 Playing 78'
Djurgårdens
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Serie B Playoffs »
Sat 27 May
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Perugia
Czech First Division »
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 33'
Karviná
0 - 1
Jablonec
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 33'
Teplice
0 - 0
FK Dukla Praha
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 33'
Hradec Králové
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 34'
Slovácko
0 - 0
Sparta Praha
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 33'
Pribram
0 - 1
Zlin
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 35'
Viktoria Plzeň
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava Videos
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 33'
Slavia Praha
2 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 27 May
17:00 Playing 36'
Slovan Liberec
2 - 0
Mladá Boleslav
Cup Scotland »
Sat 27 May
16:00 Playing 70'
Celtic
1 - 1
Aberdeen Videos
Belgian Pro League Group 4 »
Sat 27 May
20:30
Genk
20:30
Sint-Truiden
Tercera Playoffs »
Sat 27 May
18:00
Gimnástica
18:00
At. Malagueño
Sat 27 May
17:30 Playing 5'
Peña Sport
0 - 0
Las Palmas At.
Sat 27 May
18:00
Cirbonero
18:00
Guadalajara
Sat 27 May
18:00
Náxara
18:00
Mar Menor
Sat 27 May
18:00
CD Vitoria
18:00
CD Azuaga
Sat 27 May
18:00
Atl. Astorga
18:00
Algeciras
Sat 27 May
18:00
Écija Balompié
18:00
SCD Durango
J1 League »
Sat 27 May
07:00 Finished
Sanfrecce
0 - 0
Júbilo Iwata INFO
Sat 27 May
08:00 Finished
Kashiwa Reysol
4 - 2
Omiya Ardija INFO
Sat 27 May
07:00 Finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 3
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Sat 27 May
12:00 Finished
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Segunda B Playoffs »
Sat 27 May
18:00
Lorca F.C.
18:00
Albacete
Sat 27 May
18:00
Valencia Mestalla
18:00
Celta B
1. HNL »
Sat 27 May
16:00 Playing 80'
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Istra 1961 Videos
Sat 27 May
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Rijeka
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Cup Romania »
Sat 27 May
19:45
Voluntari
19:45
FC Astra Giurgiu
NB I »
Sat 27 May
19:00
Diósgyőr VTK
19:00
Debreceni VSC
Sat 27 May
19:00
Ferencvárosi
19:00
Újpest FC
Sat 27 May
19:00
Szombathelyi
19:00
Gyirmot
Sat 27 May
19:00
Budapest Honved
19:00
Videoton
Sat 27 May
19:00
Paksi SE
19:00
MTK Budapest
Sat 27 May
19:00
Budapesti Vasas
19:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Premier League Group 3 »
Sat 27 May
16:00 Playing 82'
Zirka Kirovohrad
0 - 1
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Sat 27 May
16:00 Playing 76'
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 1
Karpaty Lviv
Sat 27 May
16:00 Playing 78'
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Videos
Ekstraklasa Group 3 »
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Liga de Honra - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sat 27 May
18:00
Academico Viseu
18:00
Merelinense
Sat 27 May
18:00
Praiense
18:00
Leixões
Série B Brazil »
Sat 27 May
21:30
ABC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sat 27 May
21:30
Náutico Recife
21:30
Ceará
Sat 27 May
00:15 Finished
Criciuma EC
1 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sat 27 May
02:30 Finished
Goiás EC
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
Sat 27 May
21:30
Londrina
21:30
Luverdense
Sat 27 May
01:30 Finished
Boa EC
1 - 1
Oeste INFO
Sat 27 May
21:30
Paysandu Belém
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook