We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1. Division
Sun 05 Nov
FK Arendal
1-2
Ranheim
Elverum
0-3
Mjøndalen
Jerv
0-2
Florø
Fredrikstad FK
3-0
Sandnes Ulf
Kongsvinger
0-1
Tromsdalen
Levanger
2-0
Ull Kisa
Strømmen
1-6
FK Bodo Glimt
Åsane
3-2
Start Kristiansand
Team / Points
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 71
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 55
3 Mjøndalen MJO 52
4 Ranheim RAN 52
5 Sandnes Ulf SAN 51
6 Ull Kisa ULL 48
7 Levanger LEV 42
8 Florø FLO 38
 
9 Tromsdalen TRO 37
10 Kongsvinger KON 36
11 Strømmen STR 36
12 Åsane ASA 33
13 Jerv JER 32
14 Fredrikstad FK FFK 26
15 Elverum ELV 24
16 FK Arendal FKA 21
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
Brumunddal
0-3
Grorud
Asker
4-1
Kjelsås
Vålerenga II
0-3
Hamarkameratene
Nybergsund
2-3
Raufoss
Alta IF
0-1
Skeid
Bærum
2-2
Follo
KFUM
2-0
Finnsnes
Team / Points
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 65
2 Raufoss RAU 47
3 Asker ASK 47
4 Alta IF ALT 46
5 Skeid SKE 44
6 Grorud GRO 37
7 KFUM KFU 34
 
8 Kjelsås KJE 34
9 Bærum BAR 33
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 31
11 Vålerenga II VAL 27
12 Finnsnes FIN 22
13 Brumunddal BRU 22
14 Follo FOL 22
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Fram Larvik
6-1
Odd II
Vard
2-1
Fana
Egersund
1-2
Hødd
Hønefoss
0-3
Nest-Sotra
Byåsen
0-1
Notodden
Vindbjart
2-5
Vidar
Nardo
4-2
Bryne
Team / Points
1 Nest-Sotra NES 54
2 Notodden NOT 54
3 Bryne BRY 47
4 Vidar VID 42
5 Fram Larvik FRA 42
6 Hødd HOD 40
7 Nardo NAR 40
 
8 Vard VAR 39
9 Egersund EGE 34
10 Hønefoss HON 32
11 Odd II ODD 26
12 Vindbjart VIN 22
13 Fana FAN 22
14 Byåsen BYA 13
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
Østsiden
0-1
Drøbak / Frogn
Sprint-Jeløy
1-0
Kvik Halden
Holmen
0-6
Moss
Kråkerøy
0-3
Ørn Horten
Strømsgodset II
3-2
Oppsal
Sarpsborg 08 II
1-2
Vestfossen
Odd III
0-2
Ullern
Team / Points
1 Moss MOS 63
2 Ørn Horten ORN 52
3 Kvik Halden KVI 49
4 Oppsal OPP 45
5 Kråkerøy KRA 40
6 Vestfossen VIF 40
7 Ullern ULL 39
 
8 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 36
9 Strømsgodset II STR 36
10 Østsiden OST 35
11 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 35
12 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 26
13 Holmen HOL 17
14 Odd III ODS 7
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Valdres FK
1-2
Raufoss II
FC Lyn Oslo
2-2
Korsvoll IL
IF Ready
1-0
Tynset
Flisa
0-3
Lillehammer
Lokomotiv Oslo
0-4
Eidsvold TF
Gjøvik-Lyn
3-2
Frigg
Stabæk II
8-0
Redalen
Team / Points
1 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 64
2 Stabæk II STA 63
3 Eidsvold TF EID 58
4 Korsvoll IL KOL 46
5 Tynset TYN 38
6 Frigg FRI 36
7 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 34
 
8 Valdres FK VAL 33
9 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 33
10 IF Ready IFR 30
11 Lillehammer FFL 29
12 Flisa FFK 21
13 Raufoss II RAU 18
14 Redalen REI 18
Group 3
Sat 21 Oct
Lura IL
2-2
Brodd
Bryne II
2-1
Viking FK II
Express
0-3
Pors Grenland
Halsen
2-1
FK Tønsberg
IK Start II
1-3
Sola Fotball
Flekkerøy
4-1
Staal Jørpeland
Sandnes Ulf II
2-1
Madla
Team / Points
1 Flekkerøy FLE 65
2 Pors Grenland POR 51
3 Madla MAI 42
4 FK Tønsberg FKT 40
5 Sola Fotball SOL 38
6 Viking FK II VIK 37
7  IK Start II IKS 36
 
8 Halsen HIF 35
9 Staal Jørpeland SJI 33
10 Brodd BRO 33
11 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 31
12 Lura IL LUR 30
13 Bryne II BRY 30
14 Express IEX 14
Group 4
Sat 21 Oct
Spjelkavik
2-0
Aalesund II
Haugesund II
1-5
Stord
Sotra
0-1
Fyllingsdalen
Fjora
1-0
SK Herd
Varegg
4-2
Førde
Os Turn
0-1
Brattvåg
Brann II
1-2
Lysekloster
Team / Points
1 Brattvåg BRA 56
2 Lysekloster LYS 56
3 SK Herd HER 42
4 Fyllingsdalen FYL 41
5 Sotra SSK 41
6 Varegg VAR 40
7 Spjelkavik SPJ 35
 
8 Førde FOR 34
9 Brann II BRA 30
10 Stord STO 30
11 Os Turn OTF 30
12 Haugesund II HAU 27
13 Fjora FFK 26
14 Aalesund II AAL 17
Group 5
Sat 21 Oct
Junkeren
3-2
Træff
Mosjøen
1-2
Mo IL
Molde FK II
1-5
Rosenborg II
Rødde FK
1-1
Kolstad
Orkla
3-2
Sverresborg
Verdal
2-6
Strindheim
Steinkjer
4-3
Stjørdals-Blink
Team / Points
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 59
2 Kolstad KOL 43
3 Steinkjer STE 40
4 Junkeren IKJ 39
5 Rosenborg II ROS 37
6 Orkla ORK 37
7 Molde FK II MOL 37
 
8 Verdal VER 37
9 Træff TRA 36
10 Rødde FK ROD 35
11 Mo IL MOI 34
12 Strindheim STR 32
13 Sverresborg SVE 23
14 Mosjøen MOS 22
Group 6
Sat 21 Oct
Mjølner
8-1
Salangen
Lillestrom II
3-0
Tromso 2
Skedsmo
1-2
Sortland
Skjervøy
3-2
Lørenskog
Funnefoss Vormsund
4-2
Harstad
Alta II
2-3
Skjetten
Senja
0-1
Fløya
Team / Points
1 Mjølner MJO 62
2 Senja SEN 51
3 Sortland SOI 45
4 Skjetten SKJ 42
5 Lørenskog LOR 41
6 Harstad HAR 39
7 Skjervøy SIK 37
 
8 Fløya FLO 35
9 Lillestrom II LIL 35
10 Skedsmo SKE 35
11 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 35
12 Tromso 2 TRO 24
13 Alta II ALT 18
14 Salangen SAL 17
Premier League »
Fri 24 Nov
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Leicester
La Liga »
Fri 24 Nov
21:00
Celta
21:00
Leganés
Bundesliga »
Fri 24 Nov
20:30
Hannover 96
20:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Fri 24 Nov
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Strasbourg
Primera Division »
Torneo Transición Chile »
Copa Sudamericana »
Fri 24 Nov
00:45 finished
Flamengo
2 - 1
Junior INFO
Eredivisie »
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Twente 1965
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 24 Nov
21:30
Belenenses
21:30
Chaves
Russian Premier League »
Fri 24 Nov
15:30
Amkar Perm
15:30
Dinamo Moskva
Liga MX Finals - Apertura »
Fri 24 Nov
04:30
Atlas Guadalajara
04:30
Monterrey
Fri 24 Nov
02:30 Playing 22'
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
América
Segunda Division »
Fri 24 Nov
21:00
Tenerife
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Scottish Premiership »
Fri 24 Nov
20:45
Dundee
20:45
Rangers FC
Turkish Süper Lig »
Friendly »
Fri 24 Nov
15:00
AIK Solna
15:00
Sollentuna
Serie B »
Fri 24 Nov
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Frosinone
Belgian Pro League »
Fri 24 Nov
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
2. Liga »
Fri 24 Nov
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Fri 24 Nov
18:30
Sandhausen
18:30
Heidenheim
Czech First Division »
Romanian Liga I »
Fri 24 Nov
19:45
Botosani
19:45
CS U Craiova
Fri 24 Nov
17:00
Juventus
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
Ligue 2 »
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Stade de Reims
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Nancy
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Quevilly
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Sochaux
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Niort
20:00
Chateauroux
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Clermont
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Tours
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Lorient
Série B Brazil »
A PFG »
1. HNL »
Fri 24 Nov
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Lokomotiva
Danish Superliga »
Fri 24 Nov
19:00
Randers
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Fri 24 Nov
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Alessandria
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Fri 24 Nov
14:30
Mestre
14:30
Fano
Fri 24 Nov
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Vicenza
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Den Bosch
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Almere City
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Emmen
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
AZ II
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Oss
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Helmond Sport
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 24 Nov
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Jong Ajax
FNL »
3. Liga »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook