We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
2

All leagues and competitions in Oman

Pro League
Fri 19 May
Al-Nasr Salalah
0-0
Sohar
Saham
4-3
Al-Nahda
Al Rustaq
1-2
Jaalan
Dhofar
2-2
Al-Shabab
Oman FC
3-1
Fanja
Al-Suwaiq
2-2
Al Shabab Muscat
Al Khaboora
3-2
Al-Oruba
Team / Points
1 Dhofar DHO 51
2 Al-Shabab ALS 48
3 Al-Oruba ALO 45
4 Al-Nasr Salalah ALN 39
5 Fanja FNJ 37
6 Al-Suwaiq ALS 36
7 Saham SAH 36
 
8 Sohar SOH 35
9 Al-Nahda ALN 33
10 Al Shabab Muscat SHB 31
11 Oman FC OMA 31
12 Al Khaboora KBR 30
13 Jaalan JAA 20
14 Al Rustaq RUS 17
Europa League »
Wed 24 May
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Man. Utd
Copa Libertadores Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
02:45
Santos FC
02:45
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wed 24 May
02:45
Santa Fe
02:45
The Strongest
Copa Libertadores Group 7 »
Wed 24 May
00:30 Finished
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús INFO
Wed 24 May
00:30 Playing 90'
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC
Friendly »
Wed 24 May
12:00
Sydney
12:00
Liverpool
Copa Argentina »
Wed 24 May
23:00
Defensa Justicia
23:00
Sol de Mayo
Wed 24 May
20:40
Belgrano
20:40
CA Estudiantes
Greek Super League Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
19:30
Panathinaikos
19:30
AEK Athens
Wed 24 May
17:15
Panionios
17:15
PAOK
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
17:00
Tîrgu Mures
17:00
Voluntari
Confederation Cup »
Wed 24 May
17:00
Rivers United
17:00
FUS Rabat
Wed 24 May
20:00
Hilal Obayed
20:00
Zesco United
Wed 24 May
18:00
Smouha
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Wed 24 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
TP Mazembe
League Cup Japan Group 1 »
League Cup Japan Group 2 »
Lega Pro Group 4 »
Wed 24 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Casertana
Wed 24 May
20:30
Parma
20:30
Piacenza
Wed 24 May
20:30
Lecce
20:30
Sambenedettese
Wed 24 May
20:30
Matera
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 24 May
20:30
Livorno
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Wed 24 May
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Giana Erminio
Wed 24 May
20:30
Juve Stabia
20:30
Reggiana
Wed 24 May
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Série B Brazil »
Wed 24 May
02:30
Guaraní Campinas
02:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Wed 24 May
00:15 Finished
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife INFO
Cup Bulgaria »
Wed 24 May
17:30
Ludogorets
17:30
Botev Plovdiv
Premier League »
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Wed 24 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Wed 24 May
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Wed 24 May
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Nm Cupen »
Wed 24 May
18:00
Nest-Sotra
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
Wed 24 May
18:00
Moss
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
Wed 24 May
18:00
Grorud
18:00
Elverum
Wed 24 May
18:00
Skeid
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
Wed 24 May
18:00
KFUM
18:00
Bærum
Wed 24 May
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Alta IF
Wed 24 May
18:00
Brumunddal
18:00
Lillestrom SK
Wed 24 May
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Sogndal
Wed 24 May
18:00
Mjøndalen
18:00
Kvik Halden
Wed 24 May
18:00
Ørn Horten
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Wed 24 May
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Odd Grenland
Wed 24 May
18:00
Jerv
18:00
Bryne
Wed 24 May
18:00
Lysekloster
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Wed 24 May
18:00
Åsane
18:00
Fyllingsdalen
Wed 24 May
18:00
Florø
18:00
Fana
Wed 24 May
18:30
Tynset
18:30
Rosenborg BK
Wed 24 May
18:00
Verdal
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Wed 24 May
18:00
Byåsen
18:00
Aalesunds FK
Wed 24 May
18:00
Ranheim
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Wed 24 May
18:00
Hødd
18:00
Molde FK
Wed 24 May
18:00
Mosjøen
18:00
Levanger
Wed 24 May
18:00
Sortland
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Wed 24 May
18:00
Fløya
18:00
Tromsdalen
Wed 24 May
18:00
Finnsnes
18:00
Tromsø IL
Wed 24 May
18:00
Kråkerøy
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Wed 24 May
18:00
Vard
18:00
Haugesund
Wed 24 May
18:00
Flekkerøy
18:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Wed 24 May
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Kjelsås
Canadian Championship »
Wed 24 May
04:00
Vancouver
04:00
Montreal Impact
Wed 24 May
01:00 Playing 62'
Ottawa Fury
1 - 1
Toronto FC
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 24 May
02:05 Playing 17'
Deportivo Morón
0 - 0
Barracas Central
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 24 May
14:00
Chikhura
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Wed 24 May
16:00
Samtredia
16:00
Saburtalo
Wed 24 May
16:00
Shukura
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
AFC Champions »
Wed 24 May
14:00
Shanghai SIPG
14:00
Jiangsu Suning
Wed 24 May
08:00
Jeju United
08:00
Urawa Reds
Liga II »
Wed 24 May
17:00
Academica Clinceni
17:00
ASU Poli
Wed 24 May
10:00 Postponed
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Wed 24 May
17:00
Dunărea
17:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Wed 24 May
10:00 Postponed
Olimpia Satu Mare
10:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Wed 24 May
17:00
Afumaţi
17:00
Metalul Reşiţa
Wed 24 May
14:30
Luceafărul Oradea
14:30
Mioveni
Wed 24 May
10:00 Postponed
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
A Lyga »
Wed 24 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Wed 24 May
19:00
Stumbras
19:00
Atlantas
CAF Champions League »
Wed 24 May
15:00
CAPS United
15:00
USM Alger
Wed 24 May
16:30
AS Vita Club
16:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Wed 24 May
15:00
Zanaco
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
2. Lig »
Wed 24 May
18:00
Gumushanespor
18:00
Erzurumspor
Oberliga Group 6 »
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Progreso
-
Oriental
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Atenas
-
Canadian
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Premier League »
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 24 May
18:00
Toronto II
18:00
Richmond Kickers
Elite ONE »
Wed 24 May
14:30
Racing Bafoussam
14:30
Les Astres
Wed 24 May
16:30
Feutcheu
16:30
Canon Yaoundé

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook