We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ekstraklasa »
Sat 21 Oct
20:30 Half-Time
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 1
Lech Poznań Videos
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 3
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz INFO Videos
Sat 21 Oct
15:30 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow INFO
I Liga »
Sat 21 Oct
17:00 finished
Chojniczanka
0 - 2
Pogon Siedlce INFO
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Miedz Legnica
0 - 0
Górnik Łęczna INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Podbeskidzie INFO
Sat 21 Oct
12:30 finished
Raków
2 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Stal Mielec
3 - 0
Chrobry Głogów INFO
Sat 21 Oct
17:00 finished
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow INFO
II Liga »
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Stargard
2 - 2
Energetyk ROW Rybnik INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 2
Radomiak Radom INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Jastrzębie
3 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
LKS Lódz
1 - 0
Garbarnia Kraków INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Warta Poznan
3 - 1
Wisla Pulawy INFO
III Liga Poland Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Victoria
3 - 2
Lechia T. Mazowiecki INFO
Sat 21 Oct
17:00 finished
Swit Nowy Dwor
1 - 1
LKS Łomża INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Warta Sieradz
1 - 1
Polonia Warszawa INFO
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Widzew Łódź
2 - 1
Pelikan Lowicz INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
MKS Ełk
0 - 0
Wikielec INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Legia Warszawa II
1 - 1
Tur Bielsk Podlaski INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Olimpia Zambrow
1 - 3
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Huragan Morąg
1 - 0
Ursus Warszawa INFO
III Liga Poland Group 2 »
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Świt Skolwin
1 - 1
Sokół Kleczew INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Górnik Konin
1 - 2
TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Unia Solec Kujaws.
0 - 2
Polonia Środa INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Wda Świecie
3 - 2
Przodkowo INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Centra Ostrów
3 - 0
Lech Poznań II INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Starogard Gdański
1 - 1
Jarota Jarocin INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Wierzyca Pelplin
0 - 1
Kalisz INFO
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 - 1
Bałtyk Gdynia INFO
III Liga Poland Group 3 »
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Stilon Gorzów
4 - 1
Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sat 21 Oct
17:00
SKRA Częstochowa
17:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Polonia Głubczyce
2 - 5
Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Stal Bielsko Bia.
2 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin II INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Rekord Bielsko Bi.
2 - 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry INFO
Sat 21 Oct
16:00 finished
Polkowice
3 - 0
Falubaz Zielona INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Stal Brzeg
5 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:30 finished
Lechia
3 - 0
Górnik Zabrze II INFO
III Liga Poland Group 4 »
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
KSZO Ostrowiec
2 - 1
Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
NKP Podhale
1 - 1
Avia Świdnik INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Podlasie Biała P.
1 - 1
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 0
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska INFO
Sat 21 Oct
17:00 finished
Motor Lublin
1 - 0
Chełminianka Chełmno INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Karpaty Krosno
3 - 2
Wisła Sandomierz INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Unia Tarnów
2 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Jarosław
0 - 1
Soła Oświęcim INFO
Ekstraklasa
Fri 20 Oct
Zaglebie Lubin
2-2
Piast Gliwice
KS Górnik Zabrze
3-3
Korona Kielce
Sat 21 Oct
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-1
Cracovia Krakow
Pogon Szczecin
2-3
Termalica Bruk-Bet
Lechia Gdansk
2-1
Lech Poznań
Sun 22 Oct
Arka Gdynia
15:30
Jagiellonia
Wisla Kraków
18:00
Legia Warszawa
Mon 23 Oct
Plock
18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Team / Points
1 KS Górnik Zabrze GÓR 23
2 Zaglebie Lubin ZAL 23
3 Lech Poznań LPO 22
4 Jagiellonia Bialystok JAG 20
5 Wisla Kraków WIS 20
6 Korona Kielce KOR 19
7 Legia Warszawa WAR 19
8 Śląsk Wrocław SLA 17
 
9 Sandecja Nowy Sacz SAN 17
10 Plock PLO 17
11 Lechia Gdansk GDA 16
12 Arka Gdynia ARK 16
13 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz TER 12
14 Cracovia Krakow CRA 11
15 Piast Gliwice PGL 10
16 Pogon Szczecin POG 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook