Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 15 Dec
Paços Ferreira
1-2
Boavista
Sat 16 Dec
Estoril
3-2
Desportivo Aves
Sporting Braga
4-0
Belenenses
Sun 17 Dec
Chaves
1-1
Rio Ave
Feirense
1-0
Vitória Setúbal
Sporting CP
2-0
Portimonense
Tondela
1-5
Benfica
Mon 18 Dec
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Team / Points
1 Sporting CP SCP 39
2 Porto FCP 36
3 Benfica SLB 36
4 Sporting Braga SPB 31
5 Marítimo MAR 27
6 Rio Ave RIO 24
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
8 Boavista BOA 20
9 Chaves CHA 19
 
10 Belenenses BEL 17
11 Portimonense POR 16
12 Tondela TON 15
13 Feirense FEI 14
14 Desportivo Aves AVE 13
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 13
16 Estoril EST 11
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
18 Moreirense MOR 8
Segunda Liga
Sun 12 Nov
Varzim
3-1
União Madeira
Thu 21 Dec
Academico Viseu
17:00
Penafiel
UD Oliveirense
17:00
Leixões
Sporting CP II
17:00
Vitória
Nacional
17:00
Arouca
Cova Piedade
17:00
Académica
Real SC
17:00
CD Santa Clara
Famalicão
17:00
Porto II
SP. Covilhã
17:00
Gil Vicente
Benfica II
17:00
Sporting Braga II
Team / Points
1 Academico Viseu ACV 32
2 Porto II POR 31
3 Famalicão FAM 30
4 Académica ACA 30
5 CD Santa Clara SAN 27
6 Penafiel PEN 27
7 Leixões LEX 27
8 Nacional NAC 25
9 Arouca ARO 25
10 Sporting CP II SCP 24
 
11 Benfica II BEN 22
12 Gil Vicente GFC 21
13 Varzim VAR 21
14 SP. Covilhã SPC 21
15 Cova Piedade COV 21
16 UD Oliveirense OLI 21
17 União Madeira UNM 19
18 Sporting Braga II BRA 18
19 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 14
20 Real SC REA 12
Group 2
Sun 17 Dec
Cinfães
3-2
Canelas 2010
Cesarense
1-1
Pedras Rubras
Felgueiras 1932
2-1
Espinho
SC Freamunde
0-1
Sanjoanense
Trofense
0-2
Amarante
Aliança Gandra
0-2
Gondomar
Sousense
0-3
SC Salgueiros
Camacha
1-0
Coimbrões
Team / Points
1 Cinfães CIN 31
2 Espinho ESP 28
3 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 25
4 Cesarense CES 24
5 Gondomar GON 22
6 Amarante AMA 19
7 Camacha CAM 19
8 Pedras Rubras PED 18
 
9 Canelas 2010 CAN 17
10 Sanjoanense SAN 17
11 SC Freamunde SCF 15
12 Coimbrões COI 15
13 SC Salgueiros SAL 14
14 Aliança Gandra GAN 12
15 Trofense TRO 11
16 Sousense SOU 10
Group 4
Sun 17 Dec
Caldas
0-0
Pêro Pinheiro
Vilafranquense
1-0
Praiense
Torreense
4-0
SC Guadalupe
1º Dezembro
2-0
Alcanenense
Mafra
1-1
Sintrense
Loures
0-0
Fatima
Eléctrico
0-0
Sacavenense
Lusitania FC
1-2
Coruchense
Team / Points
1 Mafra MAF 33
2 Vilafranquense VIL 29
3 Praiense PRA 23
4 Torreense TOR 21
5 Loures LOU 21
6 Coruchense COR 21
7 1º Dezembro 1DE 19
8 Alcanenense ALC 19
 
9 Sintrense SIN 19
10 Sacavenense SAC 18
11 Caldas CAL 17
12 Fatima FAT 16
13 Pêro Pinheiro PER 14
14 Eléctrico ELE 12
15 Lusitania FC LUS 10
16 SC Guadalupe SCG 9
Group 5
Sun 17 Dec
Moncarapa
1-0
Lusitano VRSA
Casa Pia
2-0
Estrela Vendas No.
Moura
0-0
Oriental Lisboa
Pinhalnovense
2-1
Ideal
Louletano
0-1
Farense
Olhanense
3-1
Olímpico Mo…
Almancilense
2-2
Armacenenses
Operário
3-2
FC Castrense
Team / Points
1 Farense FAR 37
2 Pinhalnovense PIN 33
3 Casa Pia CAS 30
4 Olhanense OLH 29
5 Oriental Lisboa ORI 28
6 Armacenenses ARM 20
7 Moura MOU 15
8 Almancilense ALM 15
 
9 Ideal IDE 14
10 Moncarapa MON 14
11 Louletano LOU 13
12 FC Castrense FCC 12
13 Olímpico do Mo… OLI 12
14 Operário OPE 12
15 Estrela Vendas Novas EVN 11
16 Lusitano VRSA LUS 9
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Sun 17 Sep
A-dos-Francos Fem
2-3
Valadares Gaia
Sun 07 Jan
Sporting CP Fem
16:00
Albergaria Fem
CF Benfica Fem
16:00
Vilaverdense Fem
Estoril Praia Fem
16:00
Sporting Braga
União Ferreirense
16:00
Boavista Fem
Cadima Fem
16:00
Quintajense
Team / Points
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 30
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 28
3 Estoril Praia Fem EST 25
4 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 18
5 Boavista Fem BOA 18
6 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 15
 
7 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 15
8 Albergaria Fem ALB 12
9 CF Benfica Fem BEN 11
10 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 5
11 Cadima Fem CAD 5
12 Quintajense FC Fem QUI 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook