We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 2
Sun 21 May
Celtic
2-0
Heart Midlothian
Partick Thistle
0-6
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
1-2
Glasgow Rangers
team / Points
1 Celtic CEL 106
2 Aberdeen ABE 76
3 Glasgow Rangers GLA 67
 
4 St. Johnstone STJ 58
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 46
6 Partick Thistle FC PAR 42
Group 3
Sat 20 May
Inverness CT
3-2
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
1-2
Ross County FC
Hamilton
4-0
Dundee
team / Points
1 Ross County FC ROS 46
2 Kilmarnock KIL 41
3 Motherwell MHE 38
 
4 Dundee DUN 37
5 Hamilton Academical HAM 35
6 Inverness CT ICT 34
Scottish Championship
Sat 06 May
Hibernian FC
1-1
St. Mirren
Dumbarton
0-1
Falkirk
Greenock Morton
1-1
Dundee United
Queen South
0-1
Dunfermline
Raith Rovers FC
2-1
Ayr United
team / Points
1 Hibernian FC HIB 71
2 Falkirk FAL 60
3 Dundee United DUN 57
4 Greenock Morton FC GRE 52
5 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 48
 
6 Queen of the South QOS 43
7 St. Mirren STM 39
8 Dumbarton DUM 39
9 Raith Rovers FC RAI 39
10 Ayr United THE 33
Second Division
Sat 06 May
Stranraer
2-1
East Fife
Airdrieonians
3-2
Queen's Park FC
Albion Rovers
0-2
Livingston FC
Peterhead
3-2
Alloa Athletic
Stenhousemuir
1-1
Brechin City
team / Points
1 Livingston FC LIV 81
2 Alloa Athletic ALL 62
3 Airdrieonians AIR 52
4 Brechin City BRE 50
5 East Fife EAS 46
 
6 Queen's Park FC THE 46
7 Stranraer STR 44
8 Albion Rovers THE 42
9 Peterhead THE 40
10 Stenhousemuir STE 39
Third Division
Sat 06 May
Stirling Albion
1-1
Arbroath
Elgin City
0-0
Cowdenbeath
Forfar Athletic
2-4
Annan Athletic
Montrose
2-1
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
3-2
Edinburgh City
team / Points
1 Arbroath ARB 66
2 Forfar Athletic FOR 64
3 Annan Athletic BLA 58
4 Montrose THE 54
5 Elgin City THE 51
 
6 Stirling Albion STI 47
7 Edinburgh City EDI 43
8 Berwick Rangers THE 40
9 Clyde THE 37
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 35
East of Scotland Football League
Sat 13 May
Burntisland
1-0
Eyemouth United
Lothian Hutchison
3-2
Leith Athletic
team / Points
1 Lothian Hutchison LOT 53
2 Leith Athletic LEI 47
3 Tynecastle TYN 43
4 Heriot-Watt HER 39
5 Coldstream COL 31
6 Stirling University II STI 30
 
7 Eyemouth United EYE 23
8 Peebles Rovers PEE 19
9 Ormiston ORM 12
10 Tweedmouth Rangers TWR 12
11 Burntisland Shipyard BUR 10
Premier League Scotland U20
Mon 01 May
Hearts Sub 20
3-1
Hibernian Sub 20
Motherwell Sub 20
3-0
Inverness
Celtic Sub 20
2-2
Kilmarnock Sub 20
Partick Thistle
4-2
Dundee United
Ross County
1-2
Hamilton
St. Mirren Sub 20
2-3
Rangers Sub 20
Tue 02 May
Dunfermline
2-1
Johnstone
Dundee Sub 20
0-2
Aberdeen Sub 20
team / Points
1 Ross County Sub 20 RCO 66
2 Hamilton Academical Sub 20 HAC 64
3 Celtic Sub 20 CEL 63
4 Hibernian Sub 20 HIB 61
5 Motherwell Sub 20 MOT 57
6 Rangers Sub 20 RAN 51
7 Falkirk Sub 20 FAL 49
8 Partick Thistle Sub 20 PAT 48
9 Aberdeen Sub 20 ABE 46
 
10 Dunfermline Sub 20 DUN 44
11 Hearts Sub 20 HOM 43
12 Kilmarnock Sub 20 KIL 32
13 St. Mirren Sub 20 STM 31
14 Dundee United Sub 20 DUU 30
15 Dundee Sub 20 DUN 28
16 Inverness CT Sub 20 INV 27
17 St. Johnstone Sub 20 STJ 25
Group 1
Mon 27 Mar
Berwick Rangers
1-3
Raith Rovers
Cowdenbeath
4-2
Livingston Sub 20
Tue 28 Mar
Forfar Athletic
5-1
Alloa Athletic
team / Points
1 Raith Rovers Sub 20 RRO 39
2 Berwick Rangers Sub 20 BER 33
3 Forfar Athletic Sub 20 FOR 31
4 Livingston Sub 20 LIV 25
 
5 Stirling Albion Sub 20 STA 24
6 Alloa Athletic Sub 20 ALL 20
7 Cowdenbeath Sub 20 COW 8
Primera Division »
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Tigre
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:20 Finished
Godoy Cruz
0 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Unión Santa Fe
0 - 3
Independiente INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Flamengo
5 - 1
Chapecoense INFO
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Corinthians
3 - 0
Bahía INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Videos
Fri 23 Jun
00:30 Finished
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Friendly »
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
Standaard Wetteren
19:30
KAA Gent
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Breitenrain
17:30
Young Boys
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Thun
18:30
Kriens
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Taastrup FC
18:30
Brøndby IF
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
St. Polten
17:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Hartberg
18:30
Mattersburg
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
SC Tamsweg
18:00
Austria Wien
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Anif Salzburg
18:00
Salzburg
Fri 23 Jun
12:00
CS U Craiova
12:00
Zenit
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
Team für Wien
17:00
LASK Linz
Fri 23 Jun
14:30
FC Helsingør
14:30
Nordsjaelland
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Chernomorets
0 - 2
Rotor Volgograd INFO
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Beroe
17:30
Cherno More Varna
Fri 23 Jun
15:00
Zenit Izhevsk
15:00
KamAZ
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Wattens
Fri 23 Jun
08:00 Finished
Isloch
1 - 4
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Tambov
0 - 0
Tyumen INFO
Fri 23 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zimbru Chişinău
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe INFO
Fri 23 Jun
10:00 Finished
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Fri 23 Jun
16:00
Anzhi II
16:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
CSKA Sofia
18:00
CS U Craiova
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Grossposna
18:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Gettorfer
18:00
Holstein Kiel
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Lech Poznań
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Sennewitz
18:00
Hallescher FC
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
TSV Steinbach
18:00
Fortuna Köln
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Wikings Kortrijk
19:00
Kortrijk
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
Rapperswil
19:30
Eschen/Mauren
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Instituto INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Cork City
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Dundalk
21:00
Finn Harps
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Drogheda United
Primera A 1 Phase »
Apertura Paraguay »
USL Pro - USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Pittsburgh
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Nasr Taadeen
22:00
El Sharkia Zagazig
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Dakhleya
22:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Tanta
22:00
Wadi Degla
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Al-Ittihad
22:00
Al-Masry
PCSL Canada »
Fri 23 Jun
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
Vancouver United
PDL USA »
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
SIMA Águilas
2 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies II INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 2
SC United Bantams INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:30 Finished
Derby City Rovers
0 - 0
Michigan Bucks INFO
Fri 23 Jun
04:30 Finished
Lane United
0 - 1
Portland Timbers Sub 23 INFO
Fri 23 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
4 - 3
Carolina Dynamo INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Brazos Valley
4 - 0
Houston FC INFO
S-League »
Apertura Peru »
First Division »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Athlone Town
20:45
Longford Town
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
Wexford Youths
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
UC Dublin
20:45
Waterford United
Caribbean Cup »
Fri 23 Jun
00:00 Finished
Jamaica
(4)1-1(2)
Guyana Francesa INFO
Fri 23 Jun
02:30 Finished
Curazao
2 - 1
Martinica INFO
1st Division »
Cuarta Noruega Group 5 »
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Rosenborg II
19:00
Orkla
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Strindheim
19:00
Rødde FK
Rondoniense Final »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00 Finished
Real Ariquemes
0 - 0
Gênus INFO
National Premier Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
12:30 Playing 2'
Port Melbourne Sh.
0 - 0
FC Melbourne Knights
National Premier Group 3 »
Fri 23 Jun
11:00 Playing 72'
Redlands United
0 - 2
Western Pride
National Premier Group 6 »
Fri 23 Jun
12:00 Playing 20'
Hobart Zebras
0 - 0
Olympia Warriors
Meistaradeildin »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
07 Vestur
20:00
Víkingur Gøta
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
NSÍ Runavík
Fri 23 Jun
19:30
EB / Streymur
19:30
B36 Torshavn
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
TB Tvøroyri
21:00
HB Tórshavn
1. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
Selfoss
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Haukar
Paulista B Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Diadema
20:00
Guarulhos
Brisbane »
Fri 23 Jun
12:30
Albany Creek
12:30
Grange Thistle
Ligue 1 Niger »
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Nigelec
17:30
Jangorzo
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
SONIDEP
17:30
Sahel
Premiere Division »
2. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fjardabyggd
21:15
IF Magni
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Völsungur
21:15
Huginn
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KF Vídir
21:15
Tindastoll
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KV Reykjavík
21:15
Sindri
Cuarta Islandia »
Fri 23 Jun
23:00
KFG Gardabaer
23:00
Thróttur Vogar
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Ægir
22:00
Berserkir

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook