4

All leagues and competitions in Serbia

Prva Liga
Fri 24 Nov
Proleter Novi Sad
1-0
Inđija
Sat 25 Nov
Bežanija
0-3
Teleoptik
Sun 26 Nov
Radnički Pirot
1-0
Sloboda Uzice
Dinamo Vranje
1-0
Radnički
Budućnost
1-1
Novi Pazar
Metalac GM
3-0
Sinđelić Beograd
Pivara
5-1
Jagodina
Mon 27 Nov
Temnic 1924
0-2
Bačka Topola
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Vranje DVR 35
2 Metalac GM MET 32
3 Proleter Novi Sad PRO 29
4 Bačka Topola BAC 24
5 Sinđelić Beograd SIN 24
6 Radnički Kragujevac RAD 22
7 Inđija INI 21
8 Novi Pazar NPA 20
 
9 Sloboda Uzice SLO 18
10 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 17
11 Pivara CEL 17
12 Teleoptik TEL 16
13 Bežanija BEA 16
14 Radnički Pirot RAD 14
15 Temnic 1924 TEM 13
16 Jagodina JAG 10
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
Postponed
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Mon 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 18 Dec
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
00:00 finished
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00 Postponed
Wydad Casablanca
16:00
Ittihad Tanger
1 Division »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
11:00
Elazig
11:00
Kizilcabolukspor
Liga Leumit »
Premier Division »
Mon 18 Dec
Empire
-
Parham
I League »
Mon 18 Dec
09:30
Aizawl
09:30
Shillong Lajong
Mon 18 Dec
15:30
Minerva
15:30
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Reserve League Belgium »
Hazfi Cup Iran »
Artzit League Israel Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook