We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Serbia

Group 2
Sun 21 May
Crvena Zvezda
4-0
Radnicki Nis
Partizan Beograd
5-0
Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina Novi
1-0
Javor Ivanjica
Napredak Krusevac
1-1
Vozdovac
team / Points
1 Partizan Beograd PAR 58
2 Crvena Zvezda CRV 55
3 Vojvodina Novi Sad VOJ 43
4 Mladost Lučani MLA 36
 
5 Radnicki Nis RAD 32
6 Napredak Krusevac NAP 30
7 Vozdovac VOZ 27
8 Javor Ivanjica JAV 22
Group 3
Sun 21 May
Cukaricki Stankom
0-1
Rad Beograd
Metalac GM
3-0
Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica
2-1
Bačka Palanka
Radnik Surdulica
2-2
Borac Čačak
team / Points
1 Cukaricki Stankom ČUK 32
2 FK Spartak Subotica FKS 32
3 Radnik Surdulica RAD 25
4 Rad Beograd RAD 25
 
5 Bačka Palanka BAK 23
6 Borac Čačak BOR 22
7 Metalac GM MET 21
8 Novi Pazar NPA 17
Prva Liga
Sat 27 May
Bežanija
4-1
Sloboda Uzice
Budućnost
3-0
Radnički Pirot
Dinamo Vranje
3-3
Zemun
Inđija
2-0
Mačva Šabac
Jagodina
3-1
Proleter Novi Sad
OFK Beograd
5-2
Kolubara
Pivara
1-2
BSK Borča
Sinđelić Beograd
3-2
OFK Odzaci
team / Points
1 Mačva Šabac MAV 63
2 Zemun ZEM 61
3 Sloboda Uzice SLO 54
4 Bežanija BEA 48
5 Inđija INI 48
6 Radnički Pirot RAD 43
7 Jagodina JAG 41
8 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 40
 
9 Dinamo Vranje DVR 39
10 Sinđelić Beograd SIN 37
11 Proleter Novi Sad PRO 36
12 Pivara CEL 35
13 BSK Borča BSK 33
14 Kolubara KOL 32
15 OFK Odzaci ODZ 26
16 OFK Beograd BEO 18
Group 1
Sun 04 Jun
BSK Batajnica
5-3
Crvena Zvezda MML
IM Rakovica
4-4
Prva Iskra
Brodarac
0-3
Dorćol
Polet Dorćol
0-4
Radnicki Novi Beo.
BASK
1-2
Stepojevac Vaga
Teleoptik
3-2
Radnički
Žarkovo
3-1
IMT Novi Beograd
Sopot
1-2
Grafičar
team / Points
1 Teleoptik TEL 62
2 BSK Batajnica BSK 55
3 IMT Novi Beograd NOV 52
4 Žarkovo ZAR 49
5 Grafičar GRA 45
6 Sopot SOP 44
7 Brodarac BRO 44
8 Prva Iskra PRV 44
 
9 Radnicki Novi Beograd RNB 44
10 Radnički Obrenovac RAD 43
11 Dorćol DOR 43
12 Stepojevac Vaga STV 42
13 BASK BAS 41
14 Crvena Zvezda MML CZM 31
15 Polet Dorćol POL 21
16 IM Rakovica RAK 9
Group 3
Sat 03 Jun
Omladinac NB
5-4
Radnički Nova Pa.
Borac Sakule
7-3
Crvena Zvezda Novi
Vršac
1-1
Radnički
Cement Beočin
2-3
Bačka Topola
Sloga Temerin
2-5
Radnički
Radnički Šid
1-0
Železničar
Bratstvo
1-1
Bačka 1901
team / Points
1 Bratstvo FKB 62
2 Omladinac NB ONB 60
3 Bačka Topola BAC 46
4 Borac Sakule BOR 45
5 Dunav Stari Banovci DSB 42
6 Bačka 1901 BAC 41
7 Železničar Pancevo ZEL 36
8 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica RSM 36
 
9 Vršac VRS 35
10 Radnički Zrenjanin FKR 33
11 Radnički Nova Pazova RNP 31
12 Cement Beočin CEB 31
13 Radnički Šid RAD 31
14 Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad FKC 28
15 Sloga Temerin STE 22
16 Donji Srem FKD 0
Primera Division »
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Aldosivi
0 - 3
Olimpo INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
CA Huracán
0 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Estudiantes Plata
23:00
Quilmes
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Temperley INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Víkingur Gøta
2 - 1
Trepça'89 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Hibernians
2 - 0
Tallinna Infonet INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Alashkert FC
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
The New Saints FC
1 - 2
Europa FC INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Botafogo
0 - 2
Avaí INFO Videos
Friendly »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Malmö
1 - 1
Lokomotiva INFO
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
IFK Göteborg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Häcken
1 - 2
Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
13:00 Finished
Vejle BK
1 - 3
Randers INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Harelbeke
0 - 3
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Tue 27 Jun
14:30 Finished
Skive
0 - 1
Hobro INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
Fortuna Köln INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Podbrezová
1 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Pforzheim
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Eichstätt
1 - 2
Nurnberg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Orebro SK
1 - 2
Djurgårdens INFO
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 0
Östersunds FK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Vozdovac
3 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
Anzhi INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Apollon Limassol
4 - 1
Újpest FC INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Napredak Krusevac
4 - 1
Concordia Chiajna INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 3
APOEL INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Mannsdorf
1 - 3
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Grödig
4 - 2
SK Strobl INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Heimstetten
5 - 2
TSV Moosach INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Rapperswil
0 - 2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 27 Jun
02:05 Finished
Argentinos Juniors
4 - 0
JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Instituto
0 - 2
Flandria INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
FC Lahti
4 - 1
HIFK INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
IFK Mariehamn
5 - 0
Inter Turku INFO Videos
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
02:00 Finished
CSA
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Malawi
0 - 0
Mauricio INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Angola
0 - 0
Tanzania INFO
Virsliga »
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Postponed
FS Metta/LU
18:00
Babīte
Premier League »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
PetroJet
0 - 2
Zamalek INFO
1. Division »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Start Kristiansand
3 - 1
FK Arendal INFO
Ykkonen »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Jaro Pietarsaari
2 - 1
OPS INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Gnistan
2 - 4
AC Oulu INFO
PDL USA »
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Vinbergs
3 - 1
Varbergs GIF INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Eskilsminne
3 - 1
Ullared INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Dalstorps
1 - 0
Lindome INFO
Primera D Metro. »
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Leandro N. Alem
2 - 0
Juventud Unida INFO
1st Division »
1. Lyga »
Tue 27 Jun
10:00 Finished
Žalgiris 2
1 - 0
Stumbras II INFO
Kakkonen Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PEPO
1 - 2
KTP Kotkan INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PKKU
1 - 0
Lahti Akatemia INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Mikkelin P.
0 - 1
Sudet INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
TPV Tampere
0 - 2
Viikingit INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
NuPS
0 - 4
BK-46 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
SalPa
0 - 0
KaPa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Musan Salama
1 - 0
FC Espoo INFO
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
KuFu-98
0 - 0
KajHa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PK-37
1 - 2
VIFK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
JS Hercules
2 - 3
OTP INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
GBK
1 - 1
TP-47 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Villiketut
1 - 0
JBK INFO
Argentinian Reserve League »
Iraqi League »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Al Shorta
17:00
Naft Al-Wasat
Wed 28 Jun
16:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
16:00
Karbalaa
Cuarta Noruega Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Odd III
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Brisbane »
Tue 27 Jun
12:30 Finished
Grange Thistle
3 - 1
Capalaba INFO
Premier Soccer »
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Yadah
2 - 0
CAPS United INFO
Ligue 1 »
Quinta Islandia Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Kría
22:00
Kórdrengir
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Snæfell
22:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
Quinta Islandia Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Skallagrímur
22:00
Hrunamenn

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook