We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Slovakian Super Liga
Sat 27 May
Ruzomberok
2-0
DAC
Zemplin Michalovce
1-3
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
4-0
Tatran Prešov
FC Spartak Trnava
3-1
Zlaté Moravce
Žilina
4-0
Podbrezová
Spartak Myjava
19:00
Senica
team / Points
1 Žilina ZIL 79
2 Slovan Bratislava SBR 58
3 Ruzomberok RUZ 56
4 Podbrezová POD 49
5 Trenčín TRE 47
6 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 47
 
7 DAC DAC 45
8 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 32
9 Senica SEN 28
10 Spartak Myjava SMY 26
11 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 22
12 Tatran Prešov TAT 20
Slovakian Super Liga
Sat 22 Jul
FC Spartak Trnava
-
Zemplin Michalovce
DAC
-
Podbrezová
Senica
-
Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce
-
Ruzomberok
Tatran Prešov
-
Slovan Bratislava
FC VSS Kosice
-
Žilina
team / Points
1 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 0
2 Podbrezová POD 0
3 Trenčín TRE 0
4 Ruzomberok RUZ 0
5 Slovan Bratislava SBR 0
6 Žilina ZIL 0
 
7 FC VSS Kosice KOS 0
8 Tatran Prešov TAT 0
9 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 0
10 Senica SEN 0
11 DAC DAC 0
12 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 0
Group 3
Wed 31 May
Liptovsky Mikulas
2-0
Žilina II
Šamorín
1-0
Spišská Nová
Sered
1-1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Bardejov
0-1
Nitra
Skalica
1-0
FC VSS Kosice
Lokomotíva
3-2
FK Pohronie
team / Points
1 FC VSS Kosice KOS 61
2 Nitra NIT 59
3 Skalica SKA 58
4 Šamorín SAM 55
5 Žilina II ZLI 51
6 Sered SER 48
 
7 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 47
8 FK Pohronie FKP 46
9 Bardejov BAR 46
10 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 45
11 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 35
12 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 28
Group 4
Fri 26 May
Fomat Martin
0-1
Dukla
Sun 28 May
Svätý Jur
0-4
Spartak Trnava II
Nove Mesto Vahom
4-1
Slovan Bratislava
team / Points
1 Poprad POP 24
6 Sobota SOB 16
7 Lipany LIP 11
10 Haniska HAN 1
2 Dukla DUK 22
 
3 Spartak Trnava II STR 21
4 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 21
5 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 16
8 Svätý Jur SVA 6
9 Fomat Martin FOM 1
Group 2
Sat 03 Jun
Vyšné Opátske
1-0
Snina
Thu 15 Jun
Tesla Stropkov
0-1
Svidník
Fri 16 Jun
Slovan Sabinov
3-0
Veľké Revištia
Sat 17 Jun
Slavoj Trebišov
2-0
Giraltovce
Sun 18 Jun
Svit
3-2
Milénium
Krásna
17:00
Rozvoj Pušovce
Vranov Topľou
17:00
Družstevník
Družstevník
3-1
Tatran Prešov II
team / Points
1 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 65
2 Vyšné Opátske VYS 59
3 Svit SVI 45
4 Svidník SVI 45
5 Snina SNI 42
6 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 41
7 Giraltovce GIR 39
8 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 37
 
9 Milénium MIL 35
10 Slovan Sabinov SLO 32
11 Veľké Revištia VEL 30
12 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 29
13 Tatran Prešov II TAT 24
14 Družstevník Veľký Horeš DRU 21
15 Rozvoj Pušovce ROZ 4
16 Krásna KRA 0
Group 4
Thu 08 Jun
Kráľová Senci
6-9
Lokomotiva DNV
Fri 09 Jun
Dunajská Lužná
3-0
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Sat 10 Jun
Tomášov
3-2
Rovinka
FK Rača
0-1
Slovan Most
Báhoň
0-3
Rohoznik
FC Malacky
2-1
Lozorno
Inter Bratislava
7-0
Bernolákovo
Pezinok
2-0
Vajnory
team / Points
1 Inter Bratislava BRA 76
2 Rohoznik ROH 75
3 Tomášov TOM 58
4 Dunajská Lužná DUN 51
5 Vajnory VAJ 49
6 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 47
7 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 44
8 FK Rača RAC 40
 
9 Rovinka ROV 39
10 Báhoň BAH 36
11 Slovan Most SLO 34
12 Lozorno LOZ 34
13 Pezinok PEZ 34
14 FC Malacky FCM 33
15 Bernolákovo BER 33
16 Kráľová pri Senci KRA 1
Primera Division »
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Aldosivi
0 - 3
Olimpo INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
CA Huracán
0 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Estudiantes Plata
23:00
Quilmes
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Temperley INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Víkingur Gøta
2 - 1
Trepça'89 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Hibernians
2 - 0
Tallinna Infonet INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Alashkert FC
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
The New Saints FC
1 - 2
Europa FC INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Botafogo
0 - 2
Avaí INFO Videos
Friendly »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Malmö
1 - 1
Lokomotiva INFO
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
IFK Göteborg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Häcken
1 - 2
Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
13:00 Finished
Vejle BK
1 - 3
Randers INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Harelbeke
0 - 3
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Tue 27 Jun
14:30 Finished
Skive
0 - 1
Hobro INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
Fortuna Köln INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Podbrezová
1 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Pforzheim
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Eichstätt
1 - 2
Nurnberg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Orebro SK
1 - 2
Djurgårdens INFO
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 0
Östersunds FK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Vozdovac
3 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
Anzhi INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Apollon Limassol
4 - 1
Újpest FC INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Napredak Krusevac
4 - 1
Concordia Chiajna INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 3
APOEL INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Mannsdorf
1 - 3
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Grödig
4 - 2
SK Strobl INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Heimstetten
5 - 2
TSV Moosach INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Rapperswil
0 - 2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 27 Jun
02:05 Finished
Argentinos Juniors
4 - 0
JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Instituto
0 - 2
Flandria INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
FC Lahti
4 - 1
HIFK INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
IFK Mariehamn
5 - 0
Inter Turku INFO Videos
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
02:00 Finished
CSA
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Malawi
0 - 0
Mauricio INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Angola
0 - 0
Tanzania INFO
Virsliga »
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Postponed
FS Metta/LU
18:00
Babīte
Premier League »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
PetroJet
0 - 2
Zamalek INFO
1. Division »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Start Kristiansand
3 - 1
FK Arendal INFO
Ykkonen »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Jaro Pietarsaari
2 - 1
OPS INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Gnistan
2 - 4
AC Oulu INFO
PDL USA »
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Vinbergs
3 - 1
Varbergs GIF INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Eskilsminne
3 - 1
Ullared INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Dalstorps
1 - 0
Lindome INFO
Primera D Metro. »
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Leandro N. Alem
2 - 0
Juventud Unida INFO
1st Division »
1. Lyga »
Tue 27 Jun
10:00 Finished
Žalgiris 2
1 - 0
Stumbras II INFO
Kakkonen Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PEPO
1 - 2
KTP Kotkan INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PKKU
1 - 0
Lahti Akatemia INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Mikkelin P.
0 - 1
Sudet INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
TPV Tampere
0 - 2
Viikingit INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
NuPS
0 - 4
BK-46 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
SalPa
0 - 0
KaPa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Musan Salama
1 - 0
FC Espoo INFO
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
KuFu-98
0 - 0
KajHa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PK-37
1 - 2
VIFK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
JS Hercules
2 - 3
OTP INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
GBK
1 - 1
TP-47 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Villiketut
1 - 0
JBK INFO
Argentinian Reserve League »
Iraqi League »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Al Shorta
17:00
Naft Al-Wasat
Wed 28 Jun
16:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
16:00
Karbalaa
Cuarta Noruega Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Odd III
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Brisbane »
Tue 27 Jun
12:30 Finished
Grange Thistle
3 - 1
Capalaba INFO
Premier Soccer »
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Yadah
2 - 0
CAPS United INFO
Ligue 1 »
Quinta Islandia Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Kría
22:00
Kórdrengir
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Snæfell
22:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
Quinta Islandia Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Skallagrímur
22:00
Hrunamenn

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook