609

All leagues and competitions in Spain

La Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
Postponed
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
La Liga
Fri 15 Dec
Sevilla
0-0
Levante
Sat 16 Dec
Athletic
0-0
R. Sociedad
Eibar
2-1
Valencia
Atlético
1-0
Alavés
Sun 17 Dec
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Girona
1-0
Getafe
Celta
0-1
Villarreal
Las Palmas
2-2
Espanyol
Barcelona
4-0
Deportivo
Mon 18 Dec
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 42
2 Atlético ATM 36
3 Valencia VCF 34
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 29
6 Villarreal VIL 24
7 Girona GIR 23
8 Eibar EIB 21
9 Getafe GET 20
10 R. Sociedad RSO 20
 
11 Leganés LEG 20
12 Celta CEL 18
13 Athletic ATH 18
14 Real Betis BET 18
15 Levante LEV 17
16 Espanyol ESP 17
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 11
Segunda Division
Fri 15 Dec
Cádiz
3-1
Barcelona B
Sat 16 Dec
Osasuna
2-2
Numancia
Real Valladolid
3-0
Lorca
Reus Deportiu
0-0
Granada
Almería
1-0
Córdoba
Albacete
0-0
Real Zaragoza
Sun 17 Dec
Sevilla At.
0-1
Real Oviedo
Huesca
3-0
Lugo
Cultural Leonesa
2-0
Gimnàstic
Real Sporting
3-0
Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano
2-1
Alcorcón
Team / Points
1 Huesca HUE 36
2 Cádiz CAD 35
3 Lugo LUG 33
4 Rayo Vallecano RAY 32
5 Real Oviedo ROV 32
6 Numancia NUM 32
7 Granada GRA 31
8 Real Sporting SPO 27
9 Osasuna OSA 26
10 Real Valladolid VAD 26
11 Tenerife CDT 25
 
12 Reus Deportiu REU 25
13 Real Zaragoza ZAR 23
14 Almería ALM 22
15 Cultural Leonesa CUL 22
16 Alcorcón ALC 22
17 Albacete ALB 22
18 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 21
19 Barcelona B FCB 20
20 Lorca LOR 16
21 Sevilla At. SEV 13
22 Córdoba CCF 13
Group 1
Fri 15 Dec
RM Castilla
4-1
Valladolid B
Sat 16 Dec
Coruxo
2-2
Sanse
Sun 17 Dec
Rayo Majadahonda
2-1
Racing Ferrol
Deportivo Fabril
2-0
Toledo
Navalcarnero
0-1
Rápido de Bouzas
Talavera Reina
1-0
CCD Cerceda
Ponferradina
2-1
Fuenlabrada
Guijuelo
1-0
Celta B
Pontevedra
0-1
Atlético B
Gimnástica
1-2
Unión Adarve
Team / Points
1 Fuenlabrada FUE 41
2 Deportivo Fabril DEP 39
3 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 37
4 Celta B CEL 32
5 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 31
6 Navalcarnero NAV 29
7 RM Castilla RMC 28
8 Atlético B ATB 27
9 Talavera de la Reina CFT 27
10 Sanse SSR 26
 
11 Unión Adarve ADA 24
12 Guijuelo CDG 23
13 Ponferradina PON 22
14 Coruxo COX 22
15 Toledo CDT 19
16 Pontevedra PON 19
17 Gimnástica Segoviana SEG 17
18 Racing Ferrol RCF 16
19 CCD Cerceda CER 16
20 Valladolid B VAL 15
Group 2
Sat 16 Dec
Lealtad
0-1
Barakaldo
Arenas de Getxo
0-1
Sporting B
Sun 17 Dec
Burgos
1-1
Leioa
Osasuna B
1-2
CD Vitoria
Tudelano
0-1
Bilbao Ath.
UD Logroñés
5-2
Izarra
Real Unión Irún
1-3
Racing
Caudal Deportivo
0-0
Amorebieta
SD Gernika
1-1
Mirandés
R. Sociedad B
1-1
Peña Sport
Team / Points
1 Mirandés MIR 43
2 Sporting B SPB 39
3 Racing RAC 37
4 Bilbao Ath. ATH 32
5 R. Sociedad B RSO 32
6 SD Gernika GER 31
7 Burgos BUR 30
8 UD Logroñés UDL 29
9 Tudelano TUD 28
10 Barakaldo BAR 28
 
11 Amorebieta SDA 25
12 Leioa LEI 22
13 Izarra IZA 21
14 Arenas de Getxo ARE 20
15 CD Vitoria CDV 20
16 Real Unión de Irún RUN 20
17 Osasuna B CAO 14
18 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 14
19 Peña Sport PEÑ 13
20 Caudal Deportivo CAU 12
Group 3
Sat 16 Dec
Llagostera
0-1
Hércules
Valencia Mestalla
0-0
Badalona
Sun 17 Dec
Villarreal B
3-2
Peña Deportiva
Alcoyano
0-0
Ontinyent CF
Mallorca
2-2
Deportivo Aragón
SD Formentera
1-0
Peralada-Girona
CD Ebro
2-1
At. Baleares
Lleida Esportiu
0-0
Sabadell
Elche
2-1
Olot
Cornellà
1-2
Atl Saguntino
Team / Points
1 Mallorca MLL 43
2 Villarreal B VIL 36
3 Cornellà COR 32
4 Elche ELC 31
5 Ontinyent CF ONT 31
6 Hércules HER 29
7 Atl Saguntino SAG 29
8 Sabadell SAB 25
9 SD Formentera SDF 25
10 Valencia Mestalla VAL 24
 
11 Badalona BAD 24
12 Alcoyano ALC 24
13 Lleida Esportiu LLE 24
14 CD Ebro CDE 24
15 Llagostera LLA 19
16 At. Baleares ATL 18
17 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 17
18 Olot OLO 15
19 Peña Deportiva PXD 12
20 Deportivo Aragón ZAR 12
Group 1
Sun 17 Dec
Laracha
0-2
Racing Villalbés
Silva Sd
3-0
Barbadas
Ourense CF
2-2
Céltiga CF
Villalonga FC
0-3
Somozas
Arenteiro
0-2
Cultural Areas
Alondras CF
1-2
Bergantiños CF
Negreira
0-1
Barco
Choco
1-2
Compostela
Ribadumia
2-1
Boiro
Noia
0-4
Arosa
Team / Points
1 Compostela COM 42
2 Bergantiños CF BER 41
3 Barco BAR 37
4 Silva Sd SIL 37
5 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 36
6 Somozas SOM 35
7 Boiro BOI 33
8 Choco CHO 31
9 Arosa ARO 30
10 Alondras CF ALO 30
 
11 Ourense CF PON 25
12 Arenteiro ARE 25
13 Ribadumia RIB 24
14 Céltiga CF CEL 20
15 Cultural Areas CUL 17
16 Laracha LAR 15
17 Villalonga FC VIL 14
18 Barbadas BAR 14
19 Negreira NEG 12
20 Noia NOI 11
Group 2
Sat 16 Dec
Real Oviedo B
4-0
Llanes
L´Entregu CF
1-1
CD Tuilla
Langreo
5-1
Atletico Lugones
Sun 17 Dec
Mosconia
1-2
Real Avilés
CD Praviano
1-1
CD Colunga
CD Roces
3-0
Valdesoto
Club Siero
1-5
Marino Luanco
UC Ceares
1-1
EI San Martín
CD Covadonga
4-1
Condal
Ud Llanera
1-1
Gijón Industrial
Team / Points
1 Marino Luanco MAR 44
2 Real Oviedo B ROB 43
3 Langreo UPL 36
4 Llanes LLA 35
5 CD Covadonga COV 33
6 CD Tuilla TUI 31
7 UC Ceares CEA 28
8 CD Praviano PRA 27
9 L´Entregu CF L'E 26
10 Mosconia MOS 26
 
11 EI San Martín ESM 23
12 CD Colunga COL 22
13 Real Avilés AVI 20
14 Ud Llanera UDL 18
15 Atletico de Lugones ATL 18
16 UD Gijón Industrial GIN 17
17 Condal CON 17
18 Valdesoto VAL 16
19 CD Roces ROC 14
20 Club Siero SIE 13
Group 3
Fri 15 Dec
Medio Cudeyo
0-1
Gimnástica
Sat 16 Dec
Barreda Balompié
1-0
EDM Santillana
Racing B
5-1
CD Bezana
UM Escobedo
0-0
Selaya
Atletico Albericia
2-0
Sámano
Sun 17 Dec
Siete Villas
1-2
Laredo
Castro
0-1
CD Cayón
S.D. Textil Escudo
1-2
Velarde Camargo
CF Vimenor
1-0
Cultural Deportiva
Tropezón
1-1
Deportivo Rayo Ca.
Team / Points
1 Laredo LAR 48
2 Racing B RAC 40
3 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 40
4 Tropezón TRO 39
5 UM Escobedo ESC 39
6 CD Cayón CAY 37
7 Sámano SAM 30
8 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria RAY 26
9 SD Barreda Balompié BAR 25
10 S.D. Textil Escudo DTE 23
 
11 CF Vimenor MAR 22
12 Atletico Albericia ALB 22
13 Velarde Camargo VEL 21
14 Medio Cudeyo MED 20
15 Siete Villas SIE 18
16 Selaya SEL 18
17 CD Bezana BEZ 17
18 Castro CAS 14
19 Cultural Deportiva Guarnizo CUL 12
20 EDM Santillana SAN 11
Group 4
Sat 16 Dec
SCD Durango
1-2
Alavés B
Amurrio
3-0
Aurrera Vitoria
CD Lagun Onak
2-1
SD Beasain
Balmaseda FC
1-2
Real Sociedad C
Sestao River
2-0
Santutxu
Sun 17 Dec
Santurtzi
0-1
Portugalete
SD Zamudio
2-0
Club Bermeo
Sodupe
2-1
CD Basconia
CD Getxo
1-0
Anaitasuna FT
JD Somorrostro
2-2
Deusto
Team / Points
1 SD Beasain BEA 34
2 Real Sociedad C BER 33
3 Portugalete POR 30
4 Santurtzi SNT 30
5 Sodupe SOD 30
6 SCD Durango CDU 30
7 SD Zamudio ZAM 29
8 CD Lagun Onak LON 29
9 Sestao River SES 26
10 Santutxu SFC 26
 
11 Amurrio AMU 25
12 JD Somorrostro JUV 24
13 Alavés B ALA 24
14 Balmaseda FC BFC 24
15 Deusto DEU 21
16 Club Bermeo CLU 20
17 CD Basconia BAS 15
18 Anaitasuna FT AFT 13
19 CD Getxo CDG 13
20 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook