We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Cup Sweden »
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
IK Brage
18:30
Åtvidabergs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Tullinge
18:30
IK Frej
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Vasalunds IF
18:30
AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Aspudden-Tellus
18:30
Dalkurd FF
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Arameiska
18:30
Brommapojkarna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Sollentuna
18:30
Syrianska FC
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Värmbols
18:00
AIK Solna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Bollnas
18:30
Norrköping
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Piteå
18:30
Degerfors
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Gamla Upsala
18:30
Djurgårdens
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Carlstad United
18:30
Sirius
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Torstorps
18:00
GIF Sundsvall
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Landvetter IS
18:30
IFK Göteborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Oskarshamns AIK
18:30
Helsingborgs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Hittarp
18:30
Varberg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Lund
18:30
Norrby
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Kvibille
18:00
Häcken
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Tvååker
18:00
Örgryte
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Landskrona
18:30
Elfsborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Husqvarna
18:30
Osters IF
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Torns
18:00
Varnamo
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Utsiktens BK
18:30
Jönköpings Södra
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Trollhattan FC
18:30
Malmö
Wed 23 Aug
17:30
Kristianstad FF
17:30
Halmstads
Swedish Allsvenskan
Fri 18 Aug
Jönköpings
2-2
Elfsborg
Sat 19 Aug
AFC Eskilstuna
3-1
Malmö
Sun 20 Aug
Östersunds FK
0-3
AIK Solna
Djurgårdens
2-1
Halmstads
Sirius
0-1
Norrköping
IFK Göteborg
1-1
Häcken
Mon 21 Aug
GIF Sundsvall
1-3
Kalmar
Orebro SK
0-3
Hammarby IF
Team / Points
1 Malmö MFF 46
2 Djurgårdens DJU 36
3 AIK Solna AIK 35
4 Sirius SIR 33
5 Norrköping NOR 33
6 Häcken HÄC 32
7 IFK Göteborg GÖT 29
8 Östersunds FK OST 29
 
9 Hammarby IF HIF 28
10 Elfsborg ELF 27
11 Orebro SK ORE 27
12 Kalmar KAL 20
13 Jönköpings Södra JON 19
14 GIF Sundsvall GIF 16
15 Halmstads HAL 13
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 11
Superettan
Fri 18 Aug
Örgryte
1-3
IK Frej
Sat 19 Aug
Syrianska FC
2-1
Osters IF
Degerfors
1-0
Varberg
Sun 20 Aug
Brommapojkarna
2-1
Varnamo
Helsingborgs
1-0
GAIS
Norrby
0-3
Dalkurd FF
Falkenbergs
2-0
Åtvidabergs
Mon 21 Aug
Gefle
1-2
Trelleborgs FF
Team / Points
1 Brommapojkarna BRO 47
2 Dalkurd FF DAL 43
3 Trelleborgs FF TRE 35
4 Falkenbergs FAL 34
5 Helsingborgs HEL 34
6 Osters IF OIF 32
7 Degerfors DEG 29
8 Örgryte ORG 25
 
9 Varnamo IFK 23
10 GAIS GAI 23
11 Varberg VAR 21
12 Syrianska FC SYR 21
13 Norrby NOR 21
14 Åtvidabergs ATV 20
15 IK Frej IKF 19
16 Gefle GEF 16
Group 1
Sat 19 Aug
Sandvikens IF
0-1
Enskede
Akropolis
3-1
Assyriska
Vasalunds IF
0-1
Carlstad United
Sun 20 Aug
Sollentuna
3-2
IK Brage
Västerås SK
1-2
Arameiska
Team Thoren
2-3
Nykoping
Mon 21 Aug
IFK Luleå
2-2
Umeå
Team / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 38
2 Umeå UME 31
3 Akropolis AKR 28
4 Västerås SK VAS 24
5 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 23
6 Sollentuna SOL 21
7 Carlstad United CAR 20
 
8 Vasalunds IF VAS 19
9 Assyriska ASS 19
10 Team Thoren THO 18
11 Sandvikens IF SAN 15
12 Nykoping NYK 15
13 Enskede ENS 13
14 IFK Luleå IFK 12
Group 2
Sat 26 Aug
Oskarshamns AIK
14:00
Qviding FIF
Husqvarna
16:00
Assyriska BK
Karlskrona
16:00
Ljungskile
Sun 27 Aug
Landskrona
16:00
Kristianstad FF
IK Oddevold
16:00
Rosengård
Skovde AIK
16:00
Mjällby
Utsiktens BK
16:00
Ängelholm
Team / Points
1 Landskrona LAN 34
2 Mjällby MJÄ 33
3 Utsiktens BK UTS 31
4 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 26
5 Ljungskile LJU 24
6 Karlskrona KAR 21
7 Ängelholm ANG 20
 
8 Kristianstad FF KRI 18
9 Husqvarna HFF 18
10 Skovde AIK SKO 17
11 Qviding FIF QVI 17
12 IK Oddevold IKO 16
13 Assyriska BK ASS 11
14 Rosengård ROS 5
Group 1
Fri 25 Aug
Vänersborgs IF
19:00
Trollhattan FC
Sat 26 Aug
FBK Karlstad
14:00
Uddevalla
Lerum
15:00
Nordvärmland
Grebbestad
16:00
Vårgårda
Stenungsund
16:00
Gauthiod
Skoftebyn
16:00
Karlstad BK
Sun 27 Aug
Lidköping
18:00
Vänersborgs FK
Team / Points
1 Grebbestad GRE 43
2 Karlstad BK KAR 40
3 Trollhattan FC TRO 38
4 Gauthiod GAU 37
5 Vänersborgs FK VFK 30
6 Vårgårda VAG 29
7 Uddevalla UDD 29
 
8 Stenungsund STE 21
9 FBK Karlstad FBK 21
10 Nordvärmland NOR 17
11 Skoftebyn SKO 16
12 Vänersborgs IF VAN 15
13 Lidköping LID 11
14 Lerum LIS 7
Group 2
Sat 19 Aug
Karlberg
1-2
BK Forward
Skiljebo
0-0
Sundbyberg
Norrtälje
2-3
Strömsberg
Gamla Upsala
2-2
Aspudden-Tellus
Sun 20 Aug
Habo
4-0
Syrianska IF
Gute
1-0
Karlslund
Lidingö
3-2
Eskilstuna City
Team / Points
1 BK Forward BKF 44
2 Karlslund KAR 43
3 Gute GUT 37
4 Skiljebo SKI 36
5 Karlberg KAL 31
6 Lidingö LID 27
7 Eskilstuna City ESK 24
 
8 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 22
9 Gamla Upsala GAM 19
10 Strömsberg STR 18
11 Norrtälje NOR 16
12 Habo HAB 15
13 Sundbyberg SUN 13
14 Syrianska IF SYR 7
Group 3
Thu 24 Aug
Täfteå
19:00
Skellefteå
Fri 25 Aug
Söderhamn
19:30
IFK Timra
Sat 26 Aug
Morön
13:00
Hudiksvall
Piteå
14:00
IFK Östersund
Valbo
15:00
Gällivare
Anundsjö
15:00
Bollnas
Boden
16:00
Härnösand
Team / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 41
2 Hudiksvall HUD 39
3 Piteå PIT 37
4 IFK Timra IFK 33
5 Boden BOD 26
6 Härnösand HAR 25
7 IFK Östersund OST 24
 
8 Valbo VAL 24
9 Morön MOR 21
10 Bollnas BGF 19
11 Täfteå TAF 14
12 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 14
13 Anundsjö ANU 12
14 Söderhamn SOD 11
Group 4
Sat 26 Aug
Boo FK
14:00
Haninge
Rynninge
14:00
Sleipner
Linköping City
16:00
Assyriska IF
Värmdö
16:00
Kumla
Värmbols
16:00
Motala
Örebro Syrianska
16:00
Huddinge
Sun 27 Aug
Sylvia
17:00
Södertälje
Team / Points
1 Linköping City LIN 43
2 Rynninge RYN 40
3 Sleipner SLE 39
4 Haninge HAN 29
5 Värmdö VAR 27
6 Sylvia SYL 27
7 Motala MOT 26
 
8 Södertälje SOD 24
9 Örebro Syrianska ORE 21
10 Värmbols VAR 21
11 Assyriska IF ASS 18
12 Boo FK BFF 16
13 Huddinge HUD 12
14 Kumla KUM 10
Group 5
Fri 25 Aug
Assyriska Turab
19:00
Tenhult
Sat 26 Aug
Hittarp
12:00
Varbergs GIF
Vinbergs
14:00
Dalstorps
Torslanda IK
14:00
Höganäs
Eskilsminne
14:00
Lindome
Tvååker
14:00
Sävedalen
Halmia
16:00
Ullared
Team / Points
1 Dalstorps DAL 38
2 Tvååker TVA 37
3 Sävedalen SAV 36
4 Eskilsminne ESK 33
5 Vinbergs VIN 31
6 Hittarp HIT 28
7 Halmia ISH 23
 
8 Torslanda IK TIK 23
9 Lindome LIN 23
10 Assyriska Turab AST 21
11 Höganäs HGA 17
12 Ullared ULL 15
13 Varbergs GIF VAR 15
14 Tenhult TEN 15
Group 6
Sat 26 Aug
Berga
14:00
Hässleholms IF
Kvarnby
14:00
Lindsdal
Lund
14:00
Nybro
IFK Malmö
14:00
Österlen
Räppe
14:00
Torns
Asarum
16:00
Prespa Birlik
Sun 27 Aug
IFK Hässleholm
14:00
Vimmerby
Team / Points
1 Torns TOR 39
2 Hässleholms IF HAS 38
3 Berga BER 35
4 Prespa Birlik PRE 34
5 Lund LBK 33
6 Österlen OST 27
7 IFK Malmö MAL 25
 
8 Räppe RAP 22
9 Lindsdal LIN 20
10 Kvarnby KVA 19
11 Nybro NYB 17
12 Asarum ASA 17
13 Vimmerby VIM 13
14 IFK Hässleholm IFK 11

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook