1

All leagues and competitions in Tanzania

Ligi Kuu Bara
Sat 16 Dec
Mbeya City
06:50
Lipuli
Simba SC
12:00
Kagera Sugar
Maji Maji
12:00
Singida United
Mbao
12:00
Stand United
Sun 17 Dec
Tanzania Prisons
12:00
Azam FC
Mwadui
12:00
Ndanda
Sun 24 Dec
Young Africans
14:00
Ruvu Shooting
Mon 25 Dec
Njombe Mji
14:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Team / Points
1 Simba SC SIM 23
2 Azam FC AZA 23
3 Young Africans YOU 21
4 Singida United SUT 20
5 Mtibwa Sugar MTI 18
6 Tanzania Prisons TAN 15
7 Lipuli LFC 14
8 Mbao MBA 11
 
9 Maji Maji MMA 11
10 Kagera Sugar KAG 11
11 Ndanda NDA 11
12 Mbeya City MBE 11
13 Ruvu Shooting RUV 11
14 Mwadui MWA 9
15 Njombe Mji NMF 8
16 Stand United SUN 7
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Sun 17 Dec
Postponed
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Mon 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 18 Dec
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
00:00 finished
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00 Postponed
Wydad Casablanca
16:00
Ittihad Tanger
1 Division »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
11:00
Elazig
11:00
Kizilcabolukspor
Liga Leumit »
Premier Division »
Mon 18 Dec
Empire
-
Parham
I League »
Mon 18 Dec
09:30
Aizawl
09:30
Shillong Lajong
Mon 18 Dec
15:30
Minerva
15:30
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Reserve League Belgium »
Hazfi Cup Iran »
Artzit League Israel Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook