We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 1
Fri 17 Mar
Dnipro
0-0
Karpaty Lviv
Dinamo Kiev
2-1
Chornomorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-1
Olimpik Donetsk
Sat 18 Mar
Stal
4-1
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
0-0
Zirka Kirovohrad
Sun 19 Mar
Volyn Lutsk
0-1
Zorya Luhansk
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 60
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 46
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 40
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 34
5 Oleksandria PFC 33
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 27
 
7 Vorskla Poltava VOR 24
8 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 24
9 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 23
10 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 22
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 19
12 Volyn Lutsk VOL 10
Group 2
Fri 26 May
Olimpik Donetsk
18:00
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
18:00
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 19
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 15
3 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 11
 
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 9
5 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 8
6 Oleksandria PFC 5
Group 3
Sat 27 May
Zirka Kirovohrad
16:00
Stal
Volyn Lutsk
16:00
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
16:00
Dnipro
Team / Points
1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 15
2 Vorskla Poltava VOR 14
3 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 13
 
4 Karpaty Lviv KPT 11
5 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 11
6 Volyn Lutsk VOL 3
Persha Liga
Sun 21 May
Poltava
0-1
Desna Chernihiv
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2-0
FC Veres
Dnipro Cherkaskyi
2-0
Bukovyna
Sumy
0-0
Helios Kharkiv
Arsenal Kyiv
5-4
Skala Stryi
Obolon
1-2
Avanhard
Illichivets
3-1
Kolos Kovalivka
MFK Mykolaiv
7-1
Ternopil'
Mon 22 May
Inhulets
2-0
Hirnyk-Sport
Team / Points
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 80
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 72
3 FC Veres FCV 66
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 54
5 Helios Kharkiv HEL 54
6 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 50
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 49
8 Dnipro Cherkaskyi CHD 44
9 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 42
 
10 Obolon OBO 41
11 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 39
12 Poltava POL 39
13 Inhulets INH 38
14 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 34
15 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 32
16 Sumy SUM 30
17 Skala Stryi SST 17
18 Ternopil' TER 14
Druha Liga Ukraine
Sat 20 May
Metalurh
1-3
Nikopol
Sun 21 May
Krystal
-
Illichivets II
Kremin
1-1
Balkany Zorya
Podillya
3-0
Real Pharma
Rukh Vynnyky
1-0
Teplovyk
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-1
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Myr
0-0
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
Mon 22 May
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
7-0
Sudnobudivnyk
Team / Points
1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 67
2 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 67
3 Kremin KRE 65
4 Balkany Zorya BAL 54
5 Real Pharma RPH 52
6 Inhulets II IHP 45
7 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 43
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 42
9 Nikopol NIK 41
 
10 Teplovyk TIF 40
11 Myr MYR 40
12 Illichivets II ILL 31
13 Krystal FCK 26
14 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 20
15 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 19
16 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 19
17 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 18
U19 League Ukraine
Thu 25 May
Zirka Sub 19
12:00
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Sat 27 May
Volyn Lutsk
-
Zorya Luhansk
Vorskla Poltava
-
Stal
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria Sub19
-
Dnipro Sub 19
Chornomorets
-
Skala Stryi
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Karpaty Lviv
Team / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 67
2 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 50
3 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 48
4 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 43
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 42
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 39
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 35
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 30
9 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 28
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 27
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 25
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 25
13 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 22
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
Europa League »
Wed 24 May
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Man. Utd
Copa Libertadores Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
02:45 Finished
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima INFO
Wed 24 May
02:45 Finished
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores Group 7 »
Wed 24 May
00:30 Finished
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús INFO
Wed 24 May
00:30 Finished
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Friendly »
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Sydney
0 - 3
Liverpool INFO
Wed 24 May
13:30 Finished
Liaoning Whowin
0 - 5
Köln INFO
Copa Argentina »
Wed 24 May
23:00
Defensa Justicia
23:00
Sol de Mayo
Wed 24 May
20:40
Belgrano
20:40
CA Estudiantes
Greek Super League Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
19:30
Panathinaikos
19:30
AEK Athens
Wed 24 May
17:15
Panionios
17:15
PAOK
Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
17:00
Tîrgu Mures
17:00
Voluntari
Confederation Cup »
Wed 24 May
17:00
Rivers United
17:00
FUS Rabat
Wed 24 May
20:00
Hilal Obayed
20:00
Zesco United
Wed 24 May
18:00
Smouha
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Wed 24 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
TP Mazembe
League Cup Japan Group 1 »
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
League Cup Japan Group 2 »
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Wed 24 May
12:00 Finished
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Lega Pro Group 4 »
Wed 24 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Casertana
Wed 24 May
20:30
Parma
20:30
Piacenza
Wed 24 May
20:30
Lecce
20:30
Sambenedettese
Wed 24 May
20:30
Matera
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 24 May
20:30
Livorno
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Wed 24 May
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Giana Erminio
Wed 24 May
20:30
Juve Stabia
20:30
Reggiana
Wed 24 May
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Série B Brazil »
Wed 24 May
02:30 Finished
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wed 24 May
00:15 Finished
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife INFO
Cup Bulgaria »
Wed 24 May
17:30
Ludogorets
17:30
Botev Plovdiv
Premier League »
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Wed 24 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Wed 24 May
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Wed 24 May
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Nm Cupen »
Wed 24 May
18:00
Nest-Sotra
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
Wed 24 May
18:00
Moss
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
Wed 24 May
18:00
Grorud
18:00
Elverum
Wed 24 May
18:00
Skeid
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
Wed 24 May
18:00
KFUM
18:00
Bærum
Wed 24 May
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Alta IF
Wed 24 May
18:00
Brumunddal
18:00
Lillestrom SK
Wed 24 May
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Sogndal
Wed 24 May
18:00
Mjøndalen
18:00
Kvik Halden
Wed 24 May
18:00
Ørn Horten
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Wed 24 May
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Odd Grenland
Wed 24 May
18:00
Jerv
18:00
Bryne
Wed 24 May
18:00
Lysekloster
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Wed 24 May
18:00
Åsane
18:00
Fyllingsdalen
Wed 24 May
18:00
Florø
18:00
Fana
Wed 24 May
18:30
Tynset
18:30
Rosenborg BK
Wed 24 May
18:00
Verdal
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Wed 24 May
18:00
Byåsen
18:00
Aalesunds FK
Wed 24 May
18:00
Ranheim
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Wed 24 May
18:00
Hødd
18:00
Molde FK
Wed 24 May
18:00
Mosjøen
18:00
Levanger
Wed 24 May
18:00
Sortland
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Wed 24 May
18:00
Fløya
18:00
Tromsdalen
Wed 24 May
18:00
Finnsnes
18:00
Tromsø IL
Wed 24 May
18:00
Kråkerøy
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Wed 24 May
18:00
Vard
18:00
Haugesund
Wed 24 May
18:00
Flekkerøy
18:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Wed 24 May
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Kjelsås
Canadian Championship »
Wed 24 May
04:00 Finished
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Wed 24 May
01:00 Finished
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 24 May
02:05 Finished
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central INFO
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 24 May
14:00 Playing 72'
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Wed 24 May
16:00
Samtredia
16:00
Saburtalo
Wed 24 May
16:00
Shukura
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
AFC Champions »
Wed 24 May
14:00 Half-Time
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Jiangsu Suning
Wed 24 May
08:00 Finished
Jeju United
2 - 0
Urawa Reds INFO
Liga II »
Wed 24 May
17:00
Academica Clinceni
17:00
ASU Poli
Wed 24 May
10:00 Postponed
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Wed 24 May
17:00
Dunărea
17:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Wed 24 May
10:00 Finished
Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea INFO
Wed 24 May
17:00
Afumaţi
17:00
Metalul Reşiţa
Wed 24 May
14:30 Half-Time
Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 1
Mioveni
Wed 24 May
10:00 Postponed
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
2. Division Group 5 »
Wed 24 May
10:00 Finished
Sakhalin
1 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul INFO
Wed 24 May
10:00 Finished
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 2
FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
A Lyga »
Wed 24 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Wed 24 May
19:00
Stumbras
19:00
Atlantas
CAF Champions League »
Wed 24 May
15:00 Playing 33'
CAPS United
0 - 1
USM Alger
Wed 24 May
16:30
AS Vita Club
16:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Wed 24 May
15:00 Playing 34'
Zanaco
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
2. Lig »
Wed 24 May
18:00
Gumushanespor
18:00
Erzurumspor
Oberliga Group 6 »
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Progreso
-
Oriental
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Atenas
-
Canadian
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Wed 24 May
Postponed
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Premier League »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook