We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Group 2
Wed 31 May
Dinamo Kiev
2-1
Chornomorets
Zorya Luhansk
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria
1-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 80
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 67
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 54
 
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 44
5 Oleksandria PFC 40
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 38
Group 3
Wed 31 May
Stal
0-0
Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro
16:00
Volyn Lutsk
Karpaty Lviv
2-1
Zirka Kirovohrad
team / Points
1 Vorskla Poltava VOR 42
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 41
3 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 34
 
4 Karpaty Lviv KPT 30
5 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 22
6 Volyn Lutsk VOL 7
Persha Liga
Thu 01 Jun
Obolon
1-0
Skala Stryi
Fri 02 Jun
Arsenal Kyiv
3-0
Inhulets
Poltava
2-2
Hirnyk-Sport
Illichivets
1-1
Desna Chernihiv
MFK Mykolaiv
1-0
Avanhard
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro Cherkaskyi
3-0
Ternopil'
Helios Kharkiv
2-1
FC Veres
Sumy
2-0
Bukovyna
team / Points
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 81
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 74
3 FC Veres FCV 67
4 Helios Kharkiv HEL 58
5 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 57
6 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 54
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 52
8 Dnipro Cherkaskyi CHD 48
9 Obolon OBO 45
 
10 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 45
11 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 43
12 Poltava POL 40
13 Inhulets INH 38
14 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 37
15 Sumy SUM 36
16 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 33
17 Skala Stryi SST 20
18 Ternopil' TER 15
Druha Liga Ukraine
Fri 02 Jun
Kremin
3-1
Nikopol
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
8-0
Metalurh
Krystal
16:00
Balkany Zorya
Myr
6-0
Sudnobudivnyk
Podillya
1-0
Illichivets II
Rukh Vynnyky
5-0
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-1
Real Pharma
Inhulets II
0-2
Teplovyk
team / Points
1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 74
2 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 72
3 Kremin KRE 68
4 Real Pharma RPH 55
5 Balkany Zorya BAL 54
6 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 48
7 Myr MYR 47
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 46
9 Inhulets II IHP 46
 
10 Teplovyk TIF 44
11 Nikopol NIK 41
12 Krystal FCK 38
13 Illichivets II ILL 32
14 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 24
15 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 23
16 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 21
17 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 20
U19 League Ukraine
Thu 25 May
Zirka Sub 19
1-3
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Sat 27 May
Vorskla Poltava
4-1
Stal
Chornomorets
6-0
Skala Stryi
Volyn Lutsk
1-2
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-3
Olimpik Donetsk
Arsenal Kyiv
0-2
Karpaty Lviv
Sun 28 May
Oleksandria Sub19
1-0
Dnipro Sub 19
team / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 70
2 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 51
3 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 50
4 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 46
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 45
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 42
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 38
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 33
9 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 28
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 27
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 25
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 25
13 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 22
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
Primera Division »
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Aldosivi
0 - 3
Olimpo INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
CA Huracán
0 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Tue 27 Jun
23:00
Estudiantes Plata
23:00
Quilmes
Tue 27 Jun
01:15 Finished
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Temperley INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Víkingur Gøta
2 - 1
Trepça'89 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Hibernians
2 - 0
Tallinna Infonet INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Alashkert FC
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
The New Saints FC
1 - 2
Europa FC INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Botafogo
0 - 2
Avaí INFO Videos
Friendly »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Malmö
1 - 1
Lokomotiva INFO
Tue 27 Jun
20:00 Finished
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
IFK Göteborg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Häcken
1 - 2
Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
13:00 Finished
Vejle BK
1 - 3
Randers INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Harelbeke
0 - 3
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Tue 27 Jun
14:30 Finished
Skive
0 - 1
Hobro INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
Fortuna Köln INFO
Tue 27 Jun
16:00 Finished
Podbrezová
1 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Pforzheim
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Eichstätt
1 - 2
Nurnberg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Orebro SK
1 - 2
Djurgårdens INFO
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 0
Östersunds FK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Vozdovac
3 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Tue 27 Jun
09:00 Finished
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
Anzhi INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Apollon Limassol
4 - 1
Újpest FC INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Napredak Krusevac
4 - 1
Concordia Chiajna INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 3
APOEL INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:30 Finished
Mannsdorf
1 - 3
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Grödig
4 - 2
SK Strobl INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Heimstetten
5 - 2
TSV Moosach INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Rapperswil
0 - 2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 27 Jun
02:05 Finished
Argentinos Juniors
4 - 0
JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Tue 27 Jun
01:00 Finished
Instituto
0 - 2
Flandria INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
FC Lahti
4 - 1
HIFK INFO Videos
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
IFK Mariehamn
5 - 0
Inter Turku INFO Videos
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
02:00 Finished
CSA
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:00 Finished
Malawi
0 - 0
Mauricio INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Angola
0 - 0
Tanzania INFO
Virsliga »
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Postponed
FS Metta/LU
18:00
Babīte
Premier League »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
PetroJet
0 - 2
Zamalek INFO
1. Division »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Start Kristiansand
3 - 1
FK Arendal INFO
Ykkonen »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Jaro Pietarsaari
2 - 1
OPS INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Gnistan
2 - 4
AC Oulu INFO
PDL USA »
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Vinbergs
3 - 1
Varbergs GIF INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:00 Finished
Eskilsminne
3 - 1
Ullared INFO
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Dalstorps
1 - 0
Lindome INFO
Primera D Metro. »
Tue 27 Jun
19:30 Finished
Leandro N. Alem
2 - 0
Juventud Unida INFO
1st Division »
1. Lyga »
Tue 27 Jun
10:00 Finished
Žalgiris 2
1 - 0
Stumbras II INFO
Kakkonen Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PEPO
1 - 2
KTP Kotkan INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PKKU
1 - 0
Lahti Akatemia INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
Mikkelin P.
0 - 1
Sudet INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
TPV Tampere
0 - 2
Viikingit INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
NuPS
0 - 4
BK-46 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
SalPa
0 - 0
KaPa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Musan Salama
1 - 0
FC Espoo INFO
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
KuFu-98
0 - 0
KajHa INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
PK-37
1 - 2
VIFK INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
JS Hercules
2 - 3
OTP INFO
Tue 27 Jun
17:30 Finished
GBK
1 - 1
TP-47 INFO
Tue 27 Jun
18:00 Finished
Villiketut
1 - 0
JBK INFO
Argentinian Reserve League »
Iraqi League »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Al Shorta
17:00
Naft Al-Wasat
Wed 28 Jun
16:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
16:00
Karbalaa
Cuarta Noruega Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Odd III
Tue 27 Jun
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Brisbane »
Tue 27 Jun
12:30 Finished
Grange Thistle
3 - 1
Capalaba INFO
Premier Soccer »
Tue 27 Jun
15:00 Finished
Yadah
2 - 0
CAPS United INFO
Ligue 1 »
Quinta Islandia Group 1 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Kría
22:00
Kórdrengir
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Snæfell
22:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
Quinta Islandia Group 3 »
Tue 27 Jun
22:00
Skallagrímur
22:00
Hrunamenn

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook