3

All leagues and competitions in Uzbekistan

PFL
Sat 25 Nov
Mash'al
1-0
Dinamo Samarqand
Metalourg
1-0
Neftchi
Shortan
1-1
Qizilqum
Navbahor
1-0
Nasaf
Kokand 1912
1-2
Olmaliq
Buxoro
1-0
Sogdiana
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3-2
Bunyodkor
Pakhtakor
13:00
Obod
Team / Points
1 FK Lokomotiv Tashkent FKL 70
2 Nasaf NAS 62
3 Pakhtakor PAK 56
4 Bunyodkor BUN 52
5 Navbahor NAV 46
6 Buxoro BUX 46
7 Mash'al MAS 44
8 Olmaliq OLM 44
 
9 Kokand 1912 QOQ 41
10 Metalourg MET 40
11 Qizilqum QIZ 37
12 Sogdiana SOG 31
13 Dinamo Samarqand DSA 30
14 Shortan SHO 27
15 Neftchi NEF 27
16 Obod OBO 10
1st Division
Wed 01 Nov
FK Yangiyer
4-1
NBU-Osiyo
Istiklol Fergana
6-0
Qarshi-Barsa
Andijan
4-0
FK Zaamin
Nasaf II
1-1
Lokomotiv BFK
Termez Surkhon
5-1
Khotira-79
Aral Nukus
1-2
Uz Dong Joo
Xorazm
0-2
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Norin
3-2
Mashal II
Yozavon
-
Nurafshon
Team / Points
1 Sementchi Kuvasoy SEM 85
2 Istiklol Fergana IFE 73
3 Andijan AND 72
4 Termez Surkhon TER 60
5 NBU-Osiyo NBU 59
6 Norin NAR 57
7 Mashal II MAS 54
8 FK Zaamin FKZ 50
9 Xorazm XOR 49
 
10 Lokomotiv BFK LOK 41
11 FK Yangiyer FKY 40
12 Aral Nukus ORO 37
13 Yozavon YOZ 36
14 Nasaf II NAS 34
15 Uz Dong Joo UDJ 33
16 Qarshi-Barsa QBA 28
17 Khotira-79 HOT 28
18 Nurafshon NUR 25
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Mon 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Mon 18 Dec
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
00:00 finished
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Mon 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
1. HNL »
Mon 18 Dec
14:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 1 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
1 Division »
Mon 18 Dec
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Mon 18 Dec
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Group 3 »
Mon 18 Dec
11:00 finished
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
Premier Division »
Mon 18 Dec
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Mon 18 Dec
09:30 finished
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Mon 18 Dec
15:30 Playing 25'
Minerva
0 - 0
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Mon 18 Dec
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Reserve League Belgium »
Hazfi Cup Iran »
Mon 18 Dec
13:50 Postponed
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Mon 18 Dec
11:15 finished
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Artzit League Israel Group 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook