We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
  • Friendly
  • 2017/2018
Results
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
Postponed
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Paços Ferreira
3-1
Feirense INFO
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Cartagena
2-1
Almería B INFO
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Reading
0-0
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Mirandés
0-0
Huarte INFO
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Kashima Antlers
2-0
Sevilla INFO
Sat 22 Jul
12:00 finished
Cumbernauld Colts
1-1
Stranraer INFO
Sat 22 Jul
13:00 finished
Reading
1-1
Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 22 Jul
13:30 finished
Energie Cottbus
0-1
Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 22 Jul
13:40 finished
Arsenal
0-3
Chelsea INFO Videos
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
BFC Dynamo
6-0
Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
Jablonec
1-2
Goztepe INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:30 finished
ADO Den Haag
1-0
De Graafschap INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 84'
Ingolstadt 04
2-0
Nantes
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
Villa San Carlos INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 82'
St. Johnstone
2-0
Hartlepool United
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 77'
Jahn Regensburg
2-1
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 87'
Nooit Gedacht
0-5
Den Bosch
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 85'
Go Ahead Eagles
0-2
Excelsior
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 87'
FC St. Pauli
2-1
Werder Bremen
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 75'
Bideford
2-0
Cardiff City
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Playing 52'
Aberystwyth Town
2-0
Haverfordwest
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Playing 56'
Darmstadt 98
1-1
Fulham
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Postponed
Union Berlin
15:30
Queens Park Range.
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Playing 54'
Goytre United
1-0
Barry Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Accrington Stanley
1-0
Oldham Athletic
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Stockport County
1-2
Macclesfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Crawley Town
0-4
Brighton Hove Alb.
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Alfreton Town
0-0
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 41'
Kaiserslautern
0-1
Derby County
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Oxford United
0-2
Birmingham City
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Watford
0-0
Eibar
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Rochdale
0-0
Middlesbrough
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Dynamo Dresden
2-4
Wolfsburg
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Mansfield Town
0-1
Nottingham Forest
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Kidderminster
0-1
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Preston North End
1-1
Newcastle
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 39'
Genk
0-0
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Matlock Town
2-2
Burton Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Aldershot Town
1-0
Wycombe Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Boreham Wood
0-1
Luton Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Forest Green Rove.
1-0
Bristol Rovers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Barnet
1-0
Millwall
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 41'
Fleetwood Town
1-0
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Brentford
1-0
Southampton
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 42'
South Shields
0-0
United Manchester
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Shrewsbury Town
2-0
Wolverhampton
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Portsmouth
0-1
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Gillingham
0-0
Ipswich Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Stevenage
1-1
Charlton Athletic
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 40'
Glasgow Rangers
0-0
Olympique
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Bury
0-1
Crewe Alexandra
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Chester
0-1
Walsall
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 38'
KV Oostende
0-0
Lille
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 39'
Heidenheim
1-1
Stuttgart
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Bradford City
0-3
Sunderland
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Dartford
1-0
Cambridge United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Ebbsfleet United
0-0
Southend United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 42'
Hastings United
1-0
Kingstonian
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Lierse SK
16:30
AS Eupen
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Playing 15'
Teplice
0-0
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Playing 16'
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0-0
KAA Gent
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Mechelen
16:30
Union
Sat 22 Jul
16:45
Standard Liège
16:45
Metz
Sat 22 Jul
16:45
Sint-Truiden
16:45
Antwerp
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Chambly
17:00
Dunkerque
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Brescia
17:00
Cagliari
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Lazio
17:00
SPAL
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Barnsley
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Genoa
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
NAC Breda
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Amiens SC
17:00
Stoke City
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SC Freiburg
17:00
Feyenoord
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Konyaspor
17:00
Al Feiha
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Ulm
17:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Groningen
17:00
Granada
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Karviná
17:00
Ruch Chorzów
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Zlin
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Sudtirol
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Vlašim
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fortuna
17:30
Charleroi
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Feralpisalò
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
AS Bari
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Karabukspor
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Bochum
18:00
B. Dortmund
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Portimonense
18:00
Farense
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
FC Eindhoven
18:00
Roda JC
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Omonia Nicosia
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Real Vicenza VS
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Saint Etienne
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Caen
18:30
Rennes
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Dijon FCO
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Athletic
19:00
Real Valladolid
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
EMF AU Güímar
19:00
Bristol City
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Toulouse
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Conquense
19:00
Toledo
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Levante
19:00
Almería
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Bastia-Borgo
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
SD Zamudio
19:00
Barakaldo
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Chaves
19:00
Desportivo Aves
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Alcorcón
19:00
Coruxo
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Mar Menor
19:00
Lorca Deportiva
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Bastia
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Extremadura UD
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Deportivo Aragón
19:00
Zaragoza
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Osasuna
19:00
Burgos
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Numancia
19:00
Atlético B
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Real Sporting
19:00
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
19:15
Candás CF
19:15
Sporting B
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
Boavista
19:30
RD Agueda
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
CDJ Tamarite
19:30
Lleida Esportiu
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
UD Logroñés
19:30
Alavés
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
Elche
19:30
Crevillente Deportivo
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
Bergantiños CF
19:30
Deportivo
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
Lugo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
Rio Ave
19:30
Angers SCO
Sat 22 Jul
19:45
Marchamalo
19:45
Navalcarnero
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
AD Cartaya
20:00
Recreativo
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Gimnástica
20:00
Valladolid B
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
FC L'Escala
20:00
Olot
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
20:00
Atl Bembibre
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Poblense
20:00
Mallorca
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Ontinyent CF
20:00
Atl Saguntino
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Barco
20:00
Ponferradina
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Cd San Serván
20:00
Mérida AD
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Fuenlabrada
20:00
Leganés
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Gimnàstic
20:00
Villarreal
Sat 22 Jul
20:30
Rápido de Bouzas
20:30
Choco
Sat 22 Jul
20:30
Rayo Ibense
20:30
Alcoyano
Sat 22 Jul
20:30
Cd Don Álvaro
20:30
Villanovense
Sat 22 Jul
20:30
Sporting CP
20:30
Monaco
Sat 22 Jul
20:30
Mora
20:30
Talavera de la Reina
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vitória Setúbal
21:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Marítimo
21:00
Las Palmas
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Napoli
21:00
Chievo
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vélez CF
21:00
At. Malagueño
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Motril CF
21:00
CD El Ejido 2012
Sat 22 Jul
21:30
Benfica
21:30
Hull City
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
4.293 3.41 per game
comments
12.118 10 per game
Wins
1.020 81.1% total
Draws
238 18.9% total
Most repeated score
1-1 104 times
Yellow cards
33 0.03 per game
Red Cards
18 0.01 per game
Match with most goals scored
1-17 18 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
461 45.2% total
Away wins
559 54.8% total
Home goals
1.841 1.46 per game
Away goals
2.452 1.95 per game
Players
20.943
Total teams
99

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook