We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Brazilian Série A »
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Chapecoense
Champions Cup Group 2 »
Sat 22 Jul
11:35 finished
Bayern München
0 - 4
Milan INFO
Friendly »
Sat 22 Jul
13:40 finished
Arsenal
0 - 3
Chelsea INFO Videos
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Sevilla INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 76'
Bideford
2 - 0
Cardiff City
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Postponed
Union Berlin
15:30
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Matlock Town
2 - 2
Burton Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Kidderminster
0 - 1
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Oxford United
0 - 2
Birmingham City
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 42'
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Derby County
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Burnley
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Crawley Town
0 - 4
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Stockport County
1 - 2
Macclesfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Gillingham
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
FC Eindhoven
18:00
Roda JC
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 86'
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
Excelsior
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Groningen
17:00
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Brentford
1 - 0
Southampton
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Lierse SK
16:30
AS Eupen
Sat 22 Jul
13:30 finished
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 88'
FC St. Pauli
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 42'
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Zlin
Sat 22 Jul
16:30
Mechelen
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Barnet
1 - 0
Millwall
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Feralpisalò
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
Bergantiños CF
19:30
Deportivo
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Caen
18:30
Rennes
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Omonia Nicosia
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Vlašim
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Portsmouth
0 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Preston North End
1 - 1
Newcastle
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Lazio
17:00
SPAL
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vitória Setúbal
21:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sat 22 Jul
16:45
Standard Liège
16:45
Metz
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Barnsley
17:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Bradford City
0 - 3
Sunderland
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 40'
Heidenheim
1 - 1
Stuttgart
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 39'
KV Oostende
0 - 0
Lille
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
NAC Breda
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Bochum
18:00
B. Dortmund
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Saint Etienne
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Playing 17'
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 0
KAA Gent
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Groningen
17:00
Granada
Sat 22 Jul
18:30
Dijon FCO
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Toulouse
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
UD Logroñés
19:30
Alavés
Sat 22 Jul
Postponed
Benfica
-
Chapecoense
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Fuenlabrada
20:00
Leganés
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Watford
0 - 0
Eibar
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Rochdale
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 4
Wolfsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Hoffenheim
17:00
Genoa
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Ulm
17:00
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
AS Bari
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Athletic
19:00
Real Valladolid
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 40'
Genk
0 - 0
Everton
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Marítimo
21:00
Las Palmas
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Mirandés
0 - 0
Huarte INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Chambly
17:00
Dunkerque
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Sudtirol
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Portimonense
18:00
Farense
Sat 22 Jul
21:30
Benfica
21:30
Hull City
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Gimnàstic
20:00
Villarreal
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Paços Ferreira
3 - 1
Feirense INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:30
Sporting CP
20:30
Monaco
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Nottingham Forest
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Conquense
19:00
Toledo
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Barco
20:00
Ponferradina
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
Lugo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Cd San Serván
20:00
Mérida AD
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Reading
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:30 finished
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
De Graafschap INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 78'
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
FC Augsburg
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 85'
Ingolstadt 04
2 - 0
Nantes
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
Rio Ave
19:30
Angers SCO
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Napoli
21:00
Chievo
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Levante
19:00
Almería
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Playing 16'
Teplice
0 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Extremadura UD
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Osasuna
19:00
Burgos
Sat 22 Jul
21:00
Vélez CF
21:00
At. Malagueño
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
Jablonec
1 - 2
Goztepe INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Playing 57'
Darmstadt 98
1 - 1
Fulham
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Amiens SC
17:00
Stoke City
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SC Freiburg
17:00
Feyenoord
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Konyaspor
17:00
Al Feiha
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Real Sporting
19:00
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Real Sporting
Sat 22 Jul
Racing Ferrol
-
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Deportivo Aragón
19:00
Zaragoza
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Bastia
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Karabukspor
Sat 22 Jul
13:00 finished
Reading
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
BFC Dynamo
6 - 0
Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Oldham Athletic AFC
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Half-Time
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Luton Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Bury
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Chester
0 - 1
Walsall
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Dartford
1 - 0
Cambridge United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Southend United
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 41'
Glasgow Rangers
0 - 0
Olympique Marseille
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Stevenage
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Brescia
17:00
Cagliari
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Real Vicenza VS
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Alcorcón
19:00
Coruxo
Sat 22 Jul
12:00 finished
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Stranraer INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 83'
St. Johnstone
2 - 0
Hartlepool United
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 88'
Nooit Gedacht
0 - 5
Den Bosch
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Playing 53'
Aberystwyth Town
2 - 0
Haverfordwest County AFC
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 Playing 55'
Goytre United
1 - 0
Barry Town
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Forest Green Rove.
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Hastings United
1 - 0
Kingstonian
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
South Shields
0 - 0
United of Manchester
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Karviná
17:00
Ruch Chorzów
Sat 22 Jul
17:30
Fortuna
17:30
Charleroi
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
EMF AU Güímar
19:00
Bristol City
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Bastia-Borgo
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Real Sporting
19:00
Celta
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
SD Zamudio
19:00
Barakaldo
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
Bergantiños CF
19:30
Deportivo
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
Boavista
19:30
RD Agueda
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
Elche
19:30
Crevillente Deportivo
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
20:00
Atl Bembibre
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
Ontinyent CF
20:00
Atl Saguntino
Sat 22 Jul
16:45 Playing 1'
Sint-Truiden
0 - 0
Antwerp
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Chaves
19:00
Desportivo Aves
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Numancia
19:00
Atlético B
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Mar Menor
19:00
Lorca Deportiva
Sat 22 Jul
19:15
Candás CF
19:15
Sporting B
Sat 22 Jul
19:30
CDJ Tamarite
19:30
Lleida Esportiu
Sat 22 Jul
19:45
Marchamalo
19:45
Navalcarnero
Premier League Asia Trophy »
Sat 22 Jul
14:30 finished
Leicester
1 - 2
Liverpool INFO
Sat 22 Jul
12:00 finished
West Bromwich Alb.
0 - 2
Crystal Palace INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 22 Jul
02:00 finished
Morelia
0 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Sat 22 Jul
04:00 finished
Tijuana
0 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Sat 22 Jul
02:45 finished
Tigres FC
0 - 2
Patriotas Boyacá INFO
Sat 22 Jul
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Santa Fe
Chinese Super League »
Sat 22 Jul
13:35 finished
Guizhou Zhicheng
4 - 3
Hebei China Fortune INFO Videos
Sat 22 Jul
13:35 finished
Jiangsu Suning
4 - 0
Liaoning Whowin INFO Videos
Sat 22 Jul
13:35 finished
Chongqing Lifan
2 - 1
Tianjin Teda INFO Videos
Sat 22 Jul
13:35 finished
Shandong Luneng
3 - 2
Changchun Yatai INFO Videos
Sat 22 Jul
13:35 finished
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO Videos
MLS »
Sat 22 Jul
01:00 finished
Orlando City
0 - 1
Atlanta United INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:00
New York City
20:00
Chicago Fire
Sat 22 Jul
22:00
Minnesota United
22:00
New York RB
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sat 22 Jul
18:00
Sirius
18:00
Häcken
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Halmstads
2 - 1
GIF Sundsvall Videos
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Malmö
0 - 0
Jönköpings Södra
Russian Premier League »
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 Playing 15'
Zenit
0 - 0
Rubin Kazán
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Tosno
Copa Chile »
League Cup Scotland »
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 42'
Forfar Athletic
0 - 2
Stirling Albion
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 42'
Inverness CT
0 - 2
Falkirk
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Dunfermline
3 - 0
Peterhead
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Heart Midlothian
1 - 0
East Fife
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Dundee
1 - 0
Buckie Thistle
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 42'
Arbroath
1 - 0
Montrose
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 42'
Annan Athletic
0 - 1
Kilmarnock
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 42'
Clyde
0 - 1
Dumbarton
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Motherwell
2 - 0
Greenock Morton FC
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
Queen's Park FC
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 43'
East Kilbride
0 - 2
Albion Rovers
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 44'
Hamilton
0 - 0
Queen of the South
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Livingston FC
1 - 0
Airdrieonians
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 Playing 45'
Partick Thistle
4 - 0
St. Mirren
J1 League »
Sat 22 Jul
12:00 finished
Cerezo Osaka
4 - 2
Urawa Reds INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Sat 22 Jul
02:30 finished
Indep. Rivadavia
1 - 1
Atlético Paraná INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:35
Los Andes
20:35
Crucero del Norte
Cup Sweden »
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 Playing 90'
Ytterhogdals
1 - 3
Härnösand
Swiss Super League »
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Lausanne Sports
19:00
St. Gallen
Sat 22 Jul
19:00
Young Boys
19:00
Basel
Romanian Liga I »
Série B Brazil »
Sat 22 Jul
02:30 finished
Ceará
0 - 1
Goiás EC INFO
Sat 22 Jul
01:30 finished
Santa Cruz Recife
1 - 1
Boa EC INFO
Sat 22 Jul
21:30
Criciuma EC
21:30
ABC
Sat 22 Jul
21:30
Vila Nova
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sat 22 Jul
21:30
Londrina
21:30
Náutico Recife
Sat 22 Jul
00:15 finished
América Mineiro
4 - 2
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Sat 22 Jul
01:30 finished
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paraná INFO
Cup Czech Republic »
Sat 22 Jul
10:15 finished
Meteor Praha
1 - 4
Vlašim INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
FK Louny
17:00
Baník Sokolov
Sat 22 Jul
10:30 finished
FK Zbuzany
2 - 3
Písek INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
SK Hrobce
17:00
Sokol Brozany
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
Sokol Živanice
17:00
Olympia Hradec Králové
Sat 22 Jul
10:30 finished
Tišnov
3 - 4
Spartak Hulín INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00
FC Strani
17:00
Hanácká
Sat 22 Jul
10:15 finished
SK Slatinany
1 - 3
Chrudim INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook