We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League »
Sun 24 Sep
17:00 finished
Brighton Hove Alb.
1 - 0
Newcastle INFO
La Liga »
Sun 24 Sep
20:45
R. Sociedad
20:45
Valencia
Sun 24 Sep
12:00 finished
Espanyol
4 - 1
Deportivo GAME Videos
Sun 24 Sep
16:15 finished
Getafe
4 - 0
Villarreal INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
18:30 Half-Time
Eibar
0 - 3
Celta Videos
Sun 24 Sep
18:30 Half-Time
Las Palmas
0 - 0
Leganés
Serie A »
Sun 24 Sep
15:00 finished
Cagliari
0 - 2
Chievo INFO
Sun 24 Sep
15:00 finished
Crotone
2 - 0
Benevento INFO
Sun 24 Sep
20:45
Fiorentina
20:45
Atalanta
Sun 24 Sep
15:00 finished
Hellas Verona
0 - 3
Lazio INFO
Sun 24 Sep
15:00 finished
Inter
1 - 0
Genoa INFO
Sun 24 Sep
12:30 finished
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Milan INFO
Sun 24 Sep
18:00 Playing 67'
Sassuolo Calcio
0 - 0
Bologna
Bundesliga »
Sun 24 Sep
18:00 Playing 64'
B. Leverkusen
2 - 0
Hamburger SV Videos
Sun 24 Sep
15:30 finished
Hannover 96
0 - 0
Köln INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sun 24 Sep
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Toulouse
Sun 24 Sep
15:00 finished
Saint Etienne
2 - 2
Rennes INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
17:00 finished
Strasbourg
1 - 2
Nantes INFO Videos
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 24 Sep
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
21:00
Palmeiras
Sun 24 Sep
00:00 finished
Flamengo
1 - 1
Avaí INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
02:00 finished
Santos FC
1 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
São Paulo FC
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
21:00
Coritiba FBC
21:00
Botafogo
Sun 24 Sep
21:00
Atlético GO
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Sun 24 Sep
21:00
Chapecoense
21:00
Ponte Preta
Primera Division »
Sun 24 Sep
16:05 finished
Colón
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia INFO
Sun 24 Sep
21:05
Rosario Central
21:05
Banfield
Sun 24 Sep
23:05
River Plate
23:05
Argentinos Juniors
Sun 24 Sep
01:05 finished
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Independiente INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
19:05 Playing 18'
Olimpo
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
Clausura Colombia »
Sun 24 Sep
01:00 finished
Atlético
2 - 1
Santa Fe INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
01:00 Postponed
Patriotas Boyacá
01:00
Junior
Sun 24 Sep
03:00 finished
Once Caldas
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
22:15 Postponed
Atlético Huila
22:15
Alianza Petrolera
Torneo Transición Chile »
Sun 24 Sep
20:30
Deportes Temuco
20:30
U. Católica
Sun 24 Sep
23:00
Santiago Wanderers
23:00
Audax Italiano
Sun 24 Sep
17:00 finished
O'Higgins
2 - 1
Palestino INFO
Sun 24 Sep
01:30 finished
Univ. Concepción
0 - 1
Curicó Unido INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 24 Sep
21:15
Desportivo Aves
21:15
Rio Ave
Sun 24 Sep
17:00 finished
Vitória
2 - 1
Marítimo INFO
Sun 24 Sep
17:00 finished
Feirense
1 - 4
Belenenses INFO
Sun 24 Sep
19:00 Playing 21'
Tondela
1 - 0
Sporting Braga
Eredivisie »
Sun 24 Sep
14:30 finished
Ajax
1 - 2
Vitesse INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
12:30 finished
Utrecht
1 - 7
PSV INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
14:30 finished
VVV Venlo
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
14:30 finished
Groningen
1 - 0
Twente 1965 INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
16:45 finished
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 2
Excelsior INFO Videos
MLS »
Sun 24 Sep
23:00
Atlanta United
23:00
Montreal Impact
Sun 24 Sep
04:15 finished
Vancouver
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
01:10 finished
DC United
4 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
01:10 finished
Philadelphia Union
3 - 1
Chicago Fire INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
02:10 finished
Minnesota United
4 - 1
FC Dallas INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
01:45 finished
Columbus Crew
3 - 2
New York RB INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
03:30 finished
Real Salt Lake
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
20:00
Kansas City Sport.
20:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
Chinese Super League »
Sun 24 Sep
09:30 finished
Changchun Yatai
0 - 0
Hebei China Fortune INFO
Sun 24 Sep
13:35 finished
Henan Jianye
2 - 1
Shandong Luneng INFO Videos
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sun 24 Sep
17:30 Playing 90'
Jönköpings
2 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
Sun 24 Sep
17:30 finished
Häcken
1 - 6
AIK Solna INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
15:00 finished
Kalmar
2 - 1
Östersunds FK INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
15:00 finished
Djurgårdens
1 - 1
Hammarby IF INFO Videos
Championship »
Sun 24 Sep
14:15 finished
Sheffield
2 - 4
Sheffield United INFO Videos
Russian Premier League »
Sat 23 Sep
18:00 finished
Spartak Moskva
2 - 2
Anzhi INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
15:30 finished
FK Rostov na Donu
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO Videos
Mon 25 Sep
16:00
Amkar Perm
16:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Mon 25 Sep
18:30
Akhmat Grozny
18:30
Rubin Kazán
Sun 24 Sep
13:00 finished
Ural Sverdlovskaya
3 - 1
Tosno INFO
Sat 23 Sep
15:30 finished
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva INFO
Sun 24 Sep
15:30 finished
Ufa
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula INFO
Sun 24 Sep
18:00 Playing 62'
FK Krasnodar
0 - 2
Zenit Videos
Segunda Division »
Sun 24 Sep
12:00 finished
Huesca
1 - 0
Real Valladolid GAME Videos
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 1
Cultural Leonesa GAME Videos
Sun 24 Sep
20:00
Cádiz
20:00
Numancia
Sun 24 Sep
18:00 Playing 66'
Albacete
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
Sun 24 Sep
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 24 Sep
13:15 finished
Motherwell
0 - 1
Aberdeen INFO Videos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 24 Sep
18:30 Half-Time
Bursaspor
1 - 0
Galatasaray SK Videos
Sun 24 Sep
13:00 finished
Sivasspor
2 - 3
Goztepe INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
15:30 finished
Kasimpasa
1 - 1
Kayserispor INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
13:00 finished
Karabukspor
2 - 4
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO Videos
Greek Super League »
Sun 24 Sep
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sun 24 Sep
17:15 finished
Kerkyra
1 - 1
Levadiakos INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
17:15 finished
Panionios
4 - 1
Larissa FC INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
15:00 finished
PAOK
1 - 0
PAS Giannina INFO Videos
Taça de Portugal »
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Vilafranquense
1 - 0
Penafiel INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Condeixa
1 - 3
Nacional INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Coimbrões
1 - 3
Famalicão INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Vila Real
1 - 0
AD Oliveirense INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Amarante
1 - 0
Varzim INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Vizela
2 - 1
SP. Covilhã INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Lusitano FCV
0 - 1
Academico Viseu INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Moura
1 - 0
Gil Vicente INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Merelinense
3 - 1
Real Sport Clube de Queluz INFO
Sun 24 Sep
12:00 finished
Minas de Argozelo
0 - 4
Cova Piedade INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Sourense
0 - 2
Leixões INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Sertanense
0 - 2
União Madeira INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Sacavenense
0 - 1
Arouca INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00
Águia FC Vimioso
16:00
Vasco da Gama
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Caldas
1 - 0
Olimpico Montijo INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Pedras Rubras
0 - 4
Anadia INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
União Idanhense
0 - 4
Sao Martinho INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Torcatense
2 - 0
Lusitano VRSA INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Felgueiras 1932
2 - 1
Pedras Salgadas INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Cesarense
3 - 2
Águias do Moradal INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Espinho
1 - 0
Lusitano Évora INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Benfica Castelo B.
0 - 2
União de Leiria INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Trofense
0 - 1
Sintrense INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
SC Freamunde
4 - 2
Maria da Fonte INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00
SC Guadalupe
16:00
Operário
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Sanjoanense
3 - 0
Crato INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Canelas 2010
3 - 0
Resende INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Pinhalnovense
4 - 0
Leiria e Marrazes INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 Playing 5'
Fatima
0 - 0
Eléctrico
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Casa Pia
5 - 0
Recreativo Canaviais INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Mortágua
0 - 2
Torreense INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Moncarapa
4 - 1
Pêro Pinheiro INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Lourinhanense
2 - 3
Gafanha INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Olhanense
4 - 1
Lamego INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Amora FC
2 - 3
Farense INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Alta de Lisboa
3 - 2
SC Salgueiros INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Coruchense
5 - 2
Mondinense INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
AD Oliveirense
2 - 1
Mafra INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 Playing 5'
Braganca
0 - 0
Alcains
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 Playing 5'
Praiense
0 - 0
Louletano
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Marinhense
0 - 1
Oriental Lisboa INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Esmoriz
0 - 1
Vilaverdense INFO
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Oleiros ARC
3 - 0
Sousense INFO
Confederation Cup »
Sun 24 Sep
20:00
Club Africain
20:00
MC Alger
Sun 24 Sep
15:30 finished
TP Mazembe
5 - 0
Hilal Obayed INFO
Serie B »
Sun 24 Sep
17:30 Playing 90'
Cesena
0 - 2
Ascoli Videos
2. Liga »
Sun 24 Sep
13:30 finished
Darmstadt 98
3 - 3
Dynamo Dresden INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
13:30 finished
Greuther Fürth
1 - 3
Nürnberg INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
13:30 finished
Bochum
2 - 0
Ingolstadt 04 INFO Videos
Czech First Division »
Sun 24 Sep
17:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sun 24 Sep
17:00 finished
Karviná
2 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sun 24 Sep
18:00 Playing 64'
Sparta Praha
3 - 0
Teplice
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 24 Sep
18:00 Playing 67'
Charleroi
0 - 0
Club Brugge
Sun 24 Sep
14:30 finished
KAA Gent
0 - 1
Zulte-Waregem INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
20:00
Standard Liège
20:00
Lokeren
Cup Scotland »
Sun 24 Sep
15:00 finished
BSC Glasgow
1 - 0
Dalbeattie Star INFO
Romanian Liga I »
Sun 24 Sep
16:30 finished
CSMS Iaşi
1 - 1
ACS Poli Timişoara INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
19:30
FCSB
19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
Sun 24 Sep
14:00 finished
Juventus
1 - 1
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş INFO Videos
Swiss Super League »
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
FC Lugano
0 - 3
Grasshopper INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
Sion
0 - 1
Young Boys INFO Videos
Sun 24 Sep
16:00 finished
St. Gallen
3 - 0
Thun INFO Videos
Clausura Uruguay »
Sun 24 Sep
21:00 Postponed
Cerro CA
21:00
Juventud de las Piedras
Sun 24 Sep
21:00 Postponed
Danubio
21:00
Sud América
Sun 24 Sep
21:00 Postponed
Plaza Colonia
21:00
Defensor Sporting
Sun 24 Sep
21:00 Postponed
Peñarol
21:00
Fénix
Sun 24 Sep
01:00 finished
Racing Montevideo
0 - 1
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Sun 24 Sep
21:00 Postponed
El Tanque Sisley
21:00
Wanderers Montevideo
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Sun 24 Sep
18:00 Playing 65'
Aalesunds FK
0 - 1
Sogndal
Sun 24 Sep
18:00 Playing 63'
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
Stabaek IF
Sun 24 Sep
18:00 Playing 63'
Molde FK
2 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball
Sun 24 Sep
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Odd Grenland
Sun 24 Sep
18:00 Playing 67'
Stromsgodset IF
2 - 1
Tromsø IL
Sun 24 Sep
20:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
20:00
SK Brann Bergen

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook