We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 1
  • 2017/2018
Group 1
Sun 22 Oct
Ourense CF
1-0
Laracha
Arenteiro
17:00
Choco
Alondras CF
17:00
Boiro
Céltiga CF
17:15
Compostela
Barco
17:15
Cultural Areas
Negreira
17:30
Ribadumia
Villalonga FC
17:30
Silva Sd
Arosa
17:30
Barbadas
Bergantiños CF
17:30
Somozas
Noia
18:00
Racing Villalbés
Team / Points
1 Silva Sd SIL 25
2 Barco BAR 21
3 Compostela COM 21
4 Bergantiños CF BER 19
5 Ourense CF PON 19
6 Arenteiro ARE 18
7 Somozas SOM 17
8 Alondras CF ALO 15
9 Arosa ARO 14
10 Boiro BOI 14
 
11 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 13
12 Ribadumia RIB 13
13 Choco CHO 12
14 Villalonga FC VIL 12
15 Céltiga CF CEL 12
16 Laracha LAR 9
17 Cultural Areas CUL 8
18 Negreira NEG 6
19 Barbadas BAR 6
20 Noia NOI 6
Group 4
Sat 21 Oct
CD Lagun Onak
1-0
Anaitasuna FT
SD Zamudio
0-0
SCD Durango
CD Basconia
1-2
Santutxu
SD Beasain
2-1
Alavés B
Amurrio
4-2
JD Somorrostro
Sodupe
1-0
CD Getxo
Balmaseda FC
1-1
Sestao River
Sun 22 Oct
Portugalete
1-1
Deusto
Aurrera Vitoria
1-2
Real Sociedad C
Club Bermeo
17:00
Santurtzi
Team / Points
1 Santutxu SFC 20
2 Real Sociedad C BER 20
3 Santurtzi SNT 18
4 SCD Durango CDU 18
5 Sestao River SES 17
6 Sodupe SOD 17
7 CD Lagun Onak LON 16
8 Deusto DEU 16
9 SD Beasain BEA 15
10 Portugalete POR 14
 
11 SD Zamudio ZAM 12
12 Anaitasuna FT AFT 12
13 Amurrio AMU 10
14 Club Bermeo CLU 10
15 Balmaseda FC BFC 10
16 JD Somorrostro JUV 9
17 Alavés B ALA 9
18 CD Getxo CDG 8
19 CD Basconia BAS 7
20 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 6
Group 12
Fri 20 Oct
UD San Fernando
3-2
Villa Santa Brigi.
Sat 21 Oct
Haría CF
0-0
Tenisca
Panaderia Pulido
2-4
Union Sur Yaiza
Cd Buzanada
0-1
Tenerife B
Sun 22 Oct
Mensajero
4-0
Unión Puerto Ros.
Vera
1-2
UD Las Palmas C
El Cotillo
2-0
Cd Santa Úrsula
Estrella
3-1
Las Zocas
EMF AU Güímar
0-0
Marino
Llanos Aridane
2-4
Lanzarote
Team / Points
1 UD San Fernando UDS 26
2 Mensajero CDM 25
3 UD Las Palmas C UDL 24
4 Union Sur Yaiza YAI 23
5 Lanzarote LAN 22
6 Tenerife B CDT 22
7 Marino MAR 18
8 Cd Santa Úrsula CSU 18
9 Tenisca SDT 17
10 Villa Santa Brigida VSB 15
11 Ibarra UDI 14
 
12 El Cotillo COT 14
13 Las Zocas UDL 13
14 Panaderia Pulido PAN 12
15 EMF AU Güímar GUI 11
16 Llanos Aridane LLA 11
17 Cd Buzanada CDB 11
18 Haría CF HCF 10
19 Estrella EST 9
20 Unión Puerto Del Rosario UPR 7
21 Vera VER 7
Group 14
Sun 22 Oct
Calamonte
0-3
Plasencia
Castuera
0-1
Cacereño
CD Azuaga
3-1
Pueblonuevo
CD Diocesano
17:00
Montijo
Trujillo
17:00
Amanecer
Santa Amalia
17:45
Olivenza
Moralo
18:00
CD Don Benito
Jerez
18:00
Arroyo
CD Coria
18:00
Extremadura B
Emd Aceuchal
18:00
Valdivia
Team / Points
1 Cacereño CAC 28
2 Moralo MOR 27
3 Plasencia PLA 24
4 Jerez JER 22
5 CD Coria COR 20
6 CD Don Benito DBN 19
7 CD Azuaga AZU 18
8 Castuera CAS 14
9 CD Diocesano DIO 11
10 Valdivia VAL 10
 
11 Calamonte CAL 10
12 Trujillo TRU 10
13 Olivenza OLI 9
14 Pueblonuevo PUE 9
15 Montijo MON 7
16 Emd Aceuchal EMD 6
17 Santa Amalia SAM 6
18 Extremadura B EXT 5
19 Amanecer AMA 4
20 Arroyo ARR 4
Group 15
Sat 21 Oct
Pamplona
1-2
Mutilvera
Oberena
1-0
San Juan
Cortes
0-1
Subiza
Txantrea
2-1
Gares
Huarte
1-1
Beti Kozkor KE
Cd Ardoi
1-0
Valle Egüés
Sun 22 Oct
River Ega
16:30
Cantolagua
Corellano
16:45
Baztán
Cirbonero
16:45
Iruña
Idoya
17:00
Burladés
Team / Points
1 Cirbonero ATL 23
2 Mutilvera UDM 23
3 Iruña IRU 20
4 San Juan SJU 19
5 Cd Ardoi CDA 16
6 Gares GAR 16
7 Cantolagua CAN 16
8 Cortes COR 15
9 Burladés BUR 15
10 Subiza SUB 15
 
11 Pamplona PAM 14
12 Valle Egüés VAL 13
13 Beti Kozkor KE BET 13
14 Txantrea CHA 13
15 Baztán CDB 11
16 River Ega RIV 10
17 Huarte HUA 10
18 Corellano CDC 9
19 Idoya IDO 8
20 Oberena OBE 8
Group 17
Sun 22 Oct
Valdefierro
1-1
Utebo
Robres
16:30
CD Binéfar
CD Cariñena
16:30
Atlético Monzón
Brea
17:00
Ejea
Tarazona
17:00
Almudévar
Sariñena
17:00
SD Borja
Teruel
17:00
La Almunia
Sabiñánigo
17:00
Belchite 97
CDJ Tamarite
17:00
Illueca
Fraga
17:30
Caspe
Team / Points
1 Teruel TER 24
2 Ejea EJE 23
3 Tarazona TAR 22
4 SD Borja SDB 20
5 Almudévar CFA 16
6 Illueca ICF 15
7 Belchite 97 BEL 15
8 Robres ROB 14
9 CD Binéfar BIN 13
10 Sabiñánigo SAB 12
 
11 Utebo UFC 11
12 CD Cariñena CDC 11
13 Sariñena SAR 10
14 CDJ Tamarite TAM 8
15 Atlético Monzón ATL 7
16 La Almunia LAA 6
17 Fraga FRA 6
18 Brea CFB 6
19 Valdefierro CFV 6
20 Caspe CAS 2
597

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook