Ligue 1
Fri 19 Jan
Caen
0-2
Olympique
Sat 20 Jan
Nantes
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO
Rennes
1-0
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
3-1
Guingamp
Montpellier
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Lille
Sun 21 Jan
Nice
1-0
Saint Etienne
Monaco
17:00
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 45
4 Monaco MON 43
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 32
7 Montpellier MPL 31
8 Rennes REN 31
9 Guingamp GUI 29
10 Strasbourg STR 27
 
11 Caen CAE 27
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 26
13 Amiens SC AMI 25
14 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
15 Troyes TRO 24
16 Saint Etienne ASS 24
17 Angers SCO ANG 22
18 Lille LIL 22
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Ligue 2
Fri 19 Jan
Valenciennes
1-1
Le Havre
Tours
2-1
Niort
Sochaux
1-0
Nancy
Quevilly
0-2
Gazélec Ajaccio
Orléans
2-3
Auxerre
Lorient
1-1
Clermont
Stade Brestois
1-1
Lens
Bourg-Péronnas
0-2
Stade de Reims
Sat 20 Jan
Nîmes
3-0
Chateauroux
Mon 22 Jan
Paris FC
20:45
Ajaccio
Team / Points
1 Stade de Reims REI 53
2 Nîmes NÎM 43
3 Ajaccio AJA 38
4 Paris FC PFC 38
5 Le Havre LHA 37
6 Lorient LOR 37
7 Stade Brestois BRE 36
8 Clermont CLE 34
9 Chateauroux CHA 34
10 Sochaux FCS 33
 
11 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 27
12 Auxerre AUX 26
13 Niort NIO 26
14 Valenciennes VAL 26
15 Lens LEN 25
16 Orléans ORL 24
17 Nancy ASN 21
18 Quevilly QUE 18
19 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 17
20 Tours TOU 9
National
Fri 19 Jan
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Grenoble
1-2
Boulogne
Béziers
0-0
Sannois Gratien
Consolat Marseille
2-2
Red Star
Lyon-Duchère
1-2
Les Herbiers
Chambly
0-2
Concarneau
Sat 20 Jan
Stade Lavallois
1-2
Rodez
Team / Points
1 Rodez ROD 34
2 Red Star RED 32
3 Grenoble GRE 31
4 Cholet CHO 25
5 Dunkerque DUN 25
6 Sannois Gratien SAN 25
7 Lyon-Duchère LYO 22
8 Pau FC PAU 22
9 Béziers BEZ 21
 
10 Stade Lavallois STL 21
11 Concarneau CON 21
12 Chambly CHA 21
13 Consolat Marseille CON 21
14 Boulogne USB 20
15 Les Herbiers LES 18
16 Creteil LUS 17
17 Avranches AVR 14
Group 1
Sat 20 Jan
Hyères
0-1
Marignane Gignac
Nice II
1-1
Sète
Stade Bordelais
2-2
Ol. Marseille II
Tarbes
18:00
Monaco II
FC Martigues
2-3
Sporting Toulon
Bergerac
1-1
Paulhan/Pézenas
Fréjus
2-1
Grasse
Mont-Marsan
2-2
Colomiers
Team / Points
1 Marignane Gignac MGG 32
2 Colomiers COL 31
3 Bergerac BER 30
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 29
5 FC Martigues FCM 28
6 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 26
7 Hyères HYE 22
8 Nice II NIC 22
 
9 Sète SÈT 21
10 Monaco II MON 21
11 Grasse GRA 20
12 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 18
13 Mont-Marsan MON 18
14 Ol. Marseille II MAR 16
15 Tarbes TAR 14
16 Stade Bordelais STA 12
Group 2
Fri 19 Jan
Belfort
1-0
Épinal
Sat 20 Jan
PSG II
0-0
Andrézieux
Schiltigheim
17:00
Annecy
Villefranche
1-0
Olympique Lyon II
Le Puy
0-1
Monts Or Azergues
Montceau
18:00
Jura Sud
Raon-l'Etape
18:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Yzeure
2-1
Saint-Priest
Team / Points
1 Andrézieux AND 35
2 Villefranche VIL 34
3 Annecy ANN 29
4 Olympique Lyon II OLY 24
5 Jura Sud JUR 23
6 PSG II PSG 22
7 Belfort BEL 22
8 Saint-Priest SAI 22
 
9 Épinal SPI 20
10 Le Puy LPV 20
11 Schiltigheim SCH 20
12 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 20
13 Yzeure YZE 18
14 Monts Or Azergues MOA 18
15 Montceau MON 16
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 5
Group 4
Sat 20 Jan
Chartres
18:00
Vitré
Granville
18:00
Le Havre II
Le Mans
1-2
Stade Rennes II
Saint-Malo
18:00
Romorantin
St-Pryvé
18:00
Limoges
Stade Briochin
3-1
Boulogne-Billancou
Trelissac
1-3
Mantes
Fontenay
0-0
Lorient II
Team / Points
1 Le Mans LMU 37
2 Lorient II LOR 33
3 Romorantin ROM 31
4 Stade Briochin STA 29
5 Saint-Malo SAI 27
6 Limoges LIM 25
7 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 23
8 Chartres CHA 22
 
9 Granville GRA 21
10 Vitré VIT 19
11 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 19
12 Mantes MAN 16
13 Le Havre II LEH 14
14 Stade Rennes II STA 13
15 Fontenay FON 13
16 Trelissac TRE 11
Group 1
Sat 20 Jan
Limonest
1-2
Aurillac Arpajon
Chambéry
18:00
Clermont II
Bourg Bresse
1-4
Saint-Étienne II
Thiers
2-2
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Vaulx
4-1
Volvic
Chamalières
0-1
Ain Sud
Sun 21 Jan
Ytrac
14:30
Montluçon
Team / Points
1 Saint-Étienne II SAE 32
2 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 31
3 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 24
4 Clermont II CLE 23
5 Thiers THI 21
6 Chamalières CHA 20
7 Vaulx VAU 17
 
8 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 17
9 Ain Sud AIN 17
10 Chambéry CHA 13
11 Limonest LIM 12
12 Volvic VOL 12
13 Ytrac YTR 11
14 Montluçon MON 6
Group 2
Sat 20 Jan
Pontarlier
2-1
Selongey
Jura Dolois
0-3
Auxerre II
Dijon II
4-0
Saint Vit
Besancon RC
1-0
Besancon FC
Sochaux II
2-0
Quetigny
Sun 21 Jan
Saint-Apollinaire
14:30
Louhans Cuiseaux
Avallon CO
14:30
Clémenceau
Team / Points
1 Sochaux II SOC 36
2 Dijon II DIJ 33
3 Pontarlier PON 29
4 Auxerre II AUX 26
5 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 24
6 Besancon RC BRC 23
7 Besancon FC BFC 20
8 FC Gueugnon FCG 15
 
9 Jura Dolois JUR 15
10 Saint Vit SVU 14
11 Avallon CO AVA 12
12 Selongey SEL 12
13 Quetigny QUE 9
14 Saint-Apollinaire APO 9
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 2
Group 3
Sat 13 Jan
Brest II
0-1
Tour d'Auvergne
Lannion
0-1
Pontivy
Dinan-Léhon
1-2
Vannes
Montagnarde
4-0
Ergué-Gaberic
Guichen
0-0
Saint-Colomban
Sat 27 Jan
Concarneau II
18:30
Guingamp II
Sun 11 Feb
Plabennec
18:30
Vilaine Atlantique
Team / Points
1 Vannes VAN 33
2 Brest II BRE 29
3 Plabennec PLA 27
4 Pontivy PON 19
5 Vilaine Atlantique VIL 17
6 Guingamp II GUI 17
7 Montagnarde MON 17
 
8 Dinan-Léhon DIN 16
9 Saint-Colomban Locminé LOC 15
10 Guichen GUI 14
11 Concarneau II CON 13
12 Lannion LAN 12
13 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 11
14 Ergué-Gaberic ERG 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook