Bundesliga »
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Sun 25 Feb
15:30 Playing 71'
B. Leverkusen
0 - 1
Schalke 04
2. Liga »
Sun 25 Feb
13:30 finished
Darmstadt 98
1 - 1
Heidenheim INFO
Sun 25 Feb
13:30 finished
Bochum
0 - 0
Nürnberg INFO
Sun 25 Feb
13:30 finished
FC St. Pauli
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel INFO
3. Liga »
Sun 25 Feb
14:00 finished
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt INFO
Sun 25 Feb
14:00 finished
Karlsruher SC
2 - 0
Chemnitzer INFO
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Sun 25 Feb
14:00 finished
Bayern München
2 - 0
Eichstätt INFO
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Sun 25 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Germania Egestorf
14:00
LSK Hansa
Sun 25 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Borussia
14:00
Havelse
Sun 25 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Eintracht
14:00
VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Borussia Dortmund
15:00
Verl
Sun 25 Feb
14:00 finished
Köln II
3 - 0
Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Regionalliga Group 4 »
Sun 25 Feb
13:30 Postponed
Altglienicke
13:30
Hertha BSC II
Sun 25 Feb
13:00 finished
Oberlausitz
1 - 2
Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sun 25 Feb
13:30 finished
Chemie Leipzig
2 - 2
Auerbach INFO
Sun 25 Feb
13:30 Postponed
Luckenwalde
13:30
Union Fürstenwalde
Sun 25 Feb
13:30 finished
Viktoria Berlin
0 - 0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Regionalliga Group 5 »
Sun 25 Feb
14:00 finished
Hoffenheim II
1 - 1
Elversberg INFO
Oberliga Group 1 »
Sun 25 Feb
11:00 finished
Geestemünde
0 - 1
OSC Bremerhaven INFO
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Schwachhausen
14:30
Oberneuland
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Grolland
15:00
Habenhauser FV
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Hastedt
15:00
BTS Neustadt
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Leher TS
15:00
Vatan Sport
Oberliga Group 5 »
Oberliga Group 6 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
TuS Bersenbrück
15:00
SVG Göttingen
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Gifhorn
15:00
Cloppenburg
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Heeslinger SC
15:00
Arminia Hannover
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Sulingen
15:00
Lupo-Martini
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
VfL Oldenburg
15:00
TB Uphusen
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Vorsfelde
15:00
Celle
Oberliga Group 7 »
Sun 25 Feb
13:00 finished
FC Frankfurt
2 - 1
Grün-Weiß Brieselang INFO
Sun 25 Feb
13:00
Altlüdersdorf
13:00
Staaken
Sun 25 Feb
13:00
Brandenburger
13:00
CFC Hertha 06
Oberliga Group 8 »
Sun 25 Feb
13:00 finished
Barleben
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena II INFO
Sun 25 Feb
13:00 finished
Union Sandersdorf
2 - 3
SV 1899 Merseburg INFO
Sun 25 Feb
13:00
Altmark Stendal
13:00
Askania Bernburg
Oberliga Group 9 »
Oberliga Group 10 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00
Eintracht Rheine
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
ASC 09 Dortmund
15:00
Sprockhövel
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Ennepetal
15:00
Brünninghausen
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Gutersloh
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld II
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Kaan-Marienborn
15:00
TuS Haltern
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 finished
Marl Hüls
0 - 0
SC Hassel INFO
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Schalke 04 II
15:00
Hammer SpVg
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Siegen
15:00
Paderborn 07 II
Oberliga Group 11 »
Sun 25 Feb
14:00
Homburg
14:00
Salmrohr
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Gonsenheim
15:00
Karbach
Oberliga Group 12 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
SF Baumberg
15:00
Krefeld-Fischeln
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
FC Bocholt
15:00
1.FC Monheim
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Homberg
15:00
Velbert
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Schonnebeck
15:00
Cronenberger
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Speldorf
15:00
Jahn Hiesfeld
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Straelen 1919
15:00
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Turu 1880 Dusseld.
15:00
Düsseldorf-West
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
TSG Vohwinkel 80
15:00
Germania Ratingen
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Hilden
15:00
Düsseldorfer
Oberliga Group 14 »
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Alfter
14:30
Wesseling-Urfeld
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Euskirchener TSC
15:00
Hürth
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Viktoria
15:00
SV Breinig
Sun 25 Feb
15:15
Pesch
15:15
Siegburger SV 04
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Hennef 05
15:00
FC BW Friesdorf
Sun 25 Feb
15:30
Herkenrath
15:30
SSV Merten
Sun 25 Feb
15:30
VfL Vichttal
15:30
Bergisch Gladbach
Bundesliga
Fri 23 Feb
Mainz 05
1-1
Wolfsburg
Sat 24 Feb
Bayern München
0-0
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
1-1
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
0-1
Borussia
Stuttgart
1-0
Eintracht
Werder Bremen
1-0
Hamburger SV
Sun 25 Feb
B. Leverkusen
0-1
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Mon 26 Feb
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 60
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Schalke 04 S04 40
4 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
6 RB Leipzig RBL 38
7 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 34
8 Hoffenheim HOF 32
9 Hannover 96 HAN 32
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 31
12 Stuttgart STU 30
13 SC Freiburg SCF 29
14 Werder Bremen BRE 26
15 Wolfsburg WOL 25
16 Mainz 05 M05 24
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
2. Liga
Fri 23 Feb
Arminia Bielefeld
2-3
Dynamo Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
4-3
Fortuna
Sat 24 Feb
MSV Duisburg
2-1
Ingolstadt 04
Greuther Fürth
2-1
Braunschweig
Union Berlin
2-1
Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
2-1
Kaiserslautern
Sun 25 Feb
Darmstadt 98
1-1
Heidenheim
Bochum
0-0
Nürnberg
FC St. Pauli
3-2
Holstein Kiel
Team / Points
1 Nürnberg FCN 45
2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 44
3 Holstein Kiel HOL 37
4 MSV Duisburg MSV 37
5 Jahn Regensburg SSV 36
6 Sandhausen SVS 35
7 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 34
8 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 34
9 FC St. Pauli STP 34
 
10 Ingolstadt 04 ING 33
11 Heidenheim HEI 33
12 Dynamo Dresden SGD 32
13 Braunschweig EBT 29
14 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 28
15 Bochum BOC 27
16 Greuther Fürth SGF 27
17 Darmstadt 98 DAR 23
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 21
Group 2
Fri 23 Feb
Lübeck
2-1
Eutin 08
Drochtersen Assel
19:30
St. Pauli II
Sat 24 Feb
Weiche Flensburg
13:30
Schwarz-Weiss
Eintracht
14:00
Altona 93
Jeddeloh
16:00
Hannover 96 II
Sun 25 Feb
Germania Egestorf
14:00
LSK Hansa
Borussia
14:00
Havelse
Eintracht
14:00
VfB Oldenburg
Mon 26 Feb
Wolfsburg II
20:15
Hamburger SV II
Team / Points
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 41
2 Wolfsburg II WOL 41
3 Weiche Flensburg WEI 38
4 Hannover 96 II HAN 31
5 Lübeck LUB 31
6 Germania Egestorf GER 29
7 St. Pauli II STP 28
8 Jeddeloh JED 28
9 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 27
 
10 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 26
11 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 26
12 LSK Hansa LSK 23
13 Havelse HAV 19
14 VfB Oldenburg VFB 13
15 Eutin 08 EUT 13
16 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 13
17 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 12
18 Altona 93 ALT 10
Group 5
Sat 24 Feb
Kickers Offenbach
0-0
Freiburg II
Saarbrücken
2-2
Mainz 05 II
Schott Mainz
3-3
Rochling
Eintracht
14:00
Wormatia Worms
TuS Koblenz
0-0
Astoria Walldorf
Waldhof Mannheim
0-1
FSV Frankfurt
Stuttgart II
1-0
Stuttgarter
Sun 25 Feb
Hoffenheim II
1-1
Elversberg
Wed 11 Apr
TSV Steinbach
19:00
Hessen Kassel
Team / Points
1 Saarbrücken SAA 57
2 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 50
3 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 47
4 Freiburg II FRE 42
5 Elversberg ELV 38
6 Hoffenheim II HOF 36
7 Mainz 05 II MAI 36
8 TSV Steinbach STE 34
9 Stuttgart II STU 34
10 Astoria Walldorf AST 30
 
11 Eintracht Stadtallendorf EIN 30
12 FSV Frankfurt FSV 30
13 Wormatia Worms WWO 29
14 Ulm ULM 25
15 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 24
16 Schott Mainz SMA 19
17 TuS Koblenz TUS 18
18 Rochling Volklingen RVO 18
19 Hessen Kassel HES 11
Group 1
Fri 23 Feb
Brinkumer SV
3-1
Blumenthaler SV
Sat 24 Feb
Aumund-Vegesack
6-1
VfL Bremen
Sun 25 Feb
Geestemünde
0-1
OSC Bremerhaven
Schwachhausen
14:30
Oberneuland
Grolland
15:00
Habenhauser FV
Hastedt
15:00
BTS Neustadt
Leher TS
15:00
Vatan Sport
Wed 04 Apr
Bremer SV
18:00
Werder Bremen III
Team / Points
1 Bremer SV BRE 46
2 Oberneuland OBE 45
3 Hastedt HAS 39
4 Brinkumer SV BRI 38
5 Blumenthaler SV BLU 38
6 Schwachhausen SCH 35
7 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 31
8 Leher TS LEH 29
 
9 Werder Bremen III WER 27
10 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 23
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 18
12 Geestemünde GEE 15
13 VfL Bremen VFL 14
14 BTS Neustadt BTN 10
15 Grolland GRO 10
16 Vatan Sport VAT 9
Group 2
Sat 09 Dec
VfB Ginsheim
5-2
Buchonia Flieden
Weiss Frankfurt
1-5
Waldgirmes
Teutonia WS
2-0
Hessen Dreieich
Wed 28 Mar
Bayern Alzenau
19:30
Baunatal
Thu 29 Mar
Neu-Isenburg
19:30
Borussia Fulda
Sat 31 Mar
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
15:00
Viktoria Griesheim
Mon 02 Apr
Lohfelden
15:00
Ederbergland
Wed 18 Apr
Vellmar
14:00
SV Steinbach 1920
Team / Points
1 Hessen Dreieich HES 45
2 Waldgirmes WAL 42
3 Lehnerz LEH 41
4 Teutonia WS TEU 37
5 Bayern Alzenau BAY 36
6 Baunatal BAU 31
7 Rot-Weiß Hadamar ROT 29
8 Buchonia Flieden BUC 28
9 Borussia Fulda FUL 26
 
10 Lohfelden LOH 26
11 VfB Ginsheim VFB 25
12 Neu-Isenburg SNI 21
13 Viktoria Griesheim VIK 21
14 Ederbergland EDE 16
15 Rot Weiss Frankfurt FRA 15
16 SV Steinbach 1920 STE 11
17 Vellmar VEL 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook