1

All leagues and competitions in Libya

Premier League Libya
Sat 28 Oct
Al-Najma
1-2
Al Hilal
Al-Anwar
1-4
Al Ahly Benghazi
Wed 01 Nov
Al-Akhdar
2-1
Ngom Egdabya
Al-Sowaihili
0-2
Al-Ittihad
Thu 02 Nov
Al Nasr Benghazi
1-2
Al-Tahaddi
Fri 03 Nov
Shabaab al Jabal
0-0
Khaleej Sart
Mon 06 Nov
Al-Khmes
1-2
Al Medina Tripoli
Darnes SC
2-0
Al-Korthabea
Tue 07 Nov
Rafik Sorman
3-0
Abilashehar
Wed 08 Nov
Almahalla
0-2
Al-Wehda
Fri 17 Nov
Al Shat
0-1
Al-Olympique
Thu 23 Nov
Al-Sharara
0-1
Al-Athad Misurata
Team / Points
3 Al Ahly Benghazi AAB 16
6 Al Hilal ALH 13
8 Al Ta'awon ALT 11
13 Al-Anwar ALA 8
20 Darnes SC DSC 5
24 Al-Najma ALN 4
28 Al-Korthabea ALK 1
2 Al-Tahaddi ATB 18
9 Al Nasr Benghazi ANB 11
12 Al-Akhdar ALA 8
14 Shabaab al Jabal SAJ 7
16 Khaleej Sart KHS 6
22 Ngom Egdabya NGO 5
26 Al-Andalus ALA 1
 
1 Al-Ittihad ITT 18
7 Al-Sowaihili ALS 13
10 Al-Olympique ALO 11
15 Al-Athad Misurata ALA 6
21 Al Shat AST 5
25 Al-Tirsana ALT 4
27 Al-Sharara SHA 1
4 Al Medina Tripoli AMT 16
5 Al Ahli Tripoli TRI 14
11 Al-Khmes ALK 10
17 Almahalla ALM 6
18 Rafik Sorman RAS 6
19 Al-Wehda AWT 5
23 Abilashehar ABI 5
Premier League »
La Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Sun 21 Jan
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Alavés
2 - 2
Leganés INFO
Serie A »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 Playing 7'
Bologna
0 - 0
Benevento
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 Playing 10'
Lazio
0 - 0
Chievo
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 Playing 9'
Hellas Verona
0 - 1
Crotone
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 Playing 9'
Sampdoria
0 - 0
Fiorentina
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Sun 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Atalanta
0 - 1
Napoli INFO
Sun 21 Jan
20:45
Inter
20:45
Roma
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 Playing 10'
Udinese
0 - 0
SPAL
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 Playing 10'
Sassuolo Calcio
0 - 0
Torino
Bundesliga »
Sun 21 Jan
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Ligue 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Monaco
17:00
Metz
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 Playing 10'
Nice
0 - 0
Saint Etienne
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Querétaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
León INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:00 finished
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Sun 21 Jan
02:06 finished
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Sun 21 Jan
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 21 Jan
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Eredivisie »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 Playing 40'
Willem II
0 - 1
Groningen
Sun 21 Jan
12:30 finished
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 3
Excelsior INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 Playing 40'
Ajax
0 - 0
Feyenoord
Sun 21 Jan
16:45
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 21 Jan
19:00
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Sun 21 Jan
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Segunda Division »
Sun 21 Jan
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Cádiz INFO
Sun 21 Jan
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Barcelona B
Greek Super League »
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Atromitos
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Sun 21 Jan
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Xanthi
Sun 21 Jan
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Panionios
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 Playing 51'
PAOK
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Konyaspor
2 - 2
Trabzonspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 Playing 51'
Bursaspor
0 - 1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Antalyaspor
17:00
Beşiktaş
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 Playing 11'
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Sun 21 Jan
16:00
CSKA Moskva
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Levski Sofia
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Sun 21 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Serie B »
Sun 21 Jan
15:00 Playing 9'
Brescia
0 - 0
Avellino
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 21 Jan
14:30 Playing 40'
Antwerp
1 - 0
Club Brugge
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Genk
18:00
Anderlecht
Sun 21 Jan
20:00
KAA Gent
20:00
Lokeren
Paulista A1 »
Sun 21 Jan
20:00
Botafogo SP
20:00
Palmeiras
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
São Caetano
22:30
Corinthians
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
Santo André
22:30
RB Brasil
Sun 21 Jan
22:30
Ponte Preta
22:30
Linense CA
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano INFO Videos
Cup Scotland »
Wed 31 Jan
20:45
Fraserburgh
20:45
Rangers FC
Sun 21 Jan
15:05 Playing 4'
Heart Midlothian
0 - 0
Hibernian FC
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
16:45
Coruxo
16:45
Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Ponferradina
18:00
RM Castilla
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 1
Racing Ferrol GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
Sanse
Sun 21 Jan
16:30
Navalcarnero
16:30
Fuenlabrada
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Toledo
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
CCD Cerceda
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Unión Adarve
1 - 0
Celta B INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Atlético B
2 - 1
Valladolid B GAME
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Lealtad
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo GAME
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Burgos GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Tudelano
1 - 1
Amorebieta GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Barakaldo
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Mirandés
17:00
Racing
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 21 Jan
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
Alcoyano
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
CD Ebro
0 - 0
Llagostera GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Villarreal B
5 - 0
Ontinyent CF GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
SD Formentera
0 - 1
Atl Saguntino INFO
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Mallorca
3 - 2
At. Baleares GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Valencia Mestalla
1 - 1
Peña Deportiva GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Elche
17:00
Deportivo Aragón
Sun 21 Jan
16:30
Olot
16:30
Badalona
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Sabadell
17:00
Hércules
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Betis Deportivo
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
CD Badajoz
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
CD El Ejido 2012
17:00
Real Murcia
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
UD Melilla
2 - 0
Cartagena GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Jumilla GAME
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Villanovense
0 - 0
Las Palmas At. GAME
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Mérida AD
17:00
Granada B
Sun 21 Jan
16:00
Córdoba B
16:00
San Fernando CD
Sun 21 Jan
12:00 finished
Marbella
1 - 1
Extremadura UD INFO
Clausura Ascenso MX »
Sun 21 Jan
00:00 finished
Zacatepec
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook