Scottish Premiership
Tue 23 Jan
Partick Thistle
20:45
Celtic
Wed 24 Jan
Dundee
20:45
Hibernian FC
Hamilton
20:45
Heart Midlothian
Kilmarnock
20:45
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
20:45
Ross County FC
Rangers FC
20:45
Aberdeen
Team / Points
1 Celtic CEL 51
2 Aberdeen ABE 43
3 Rangers FC GLA 40
4 Hibernian FC HIB 35
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 30
6 Kilmarnock KIL 26
 
7 St. Johnstone STJ 26
8 Motherwell MHE 24
9 Hamilton Academical HAM 23
10 Dundee DUN 22
11 Partick Thistle FC PAR 20
12 Ross County FC ROS 17
Scottish Championship
Sat 13 Jan
Brechin City
0-2
Livingston FC
Dunfermline
0-0
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
0-1
Falkirk
Dumbarton
0-2
St. Mirren
Inverness CT
3-1
Queen South
Team / Points
1 St. Mirren STM 48
2 Dundee United DUN 40
3 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 33
4 Livingston FC LIV 33
5 Queen of the South QOS 30
 
6 Inverness CT ICT 30
7 Greenock Morton FC GRE 28
8 Dumbarton DUM 20
9 Falkirk FAL 20
10 Brechin City BRE 4
Second Division
Sat 13 Jan
East Fife
2-1
Alloa Athletic
Arbroath
2-1
Queen's Park FC
Stranraer
3-2
Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers FC
1-1
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
4-2
Albion Rovers
Team / Points
1 Raith Rovers FC RAI 46
2 Ayr United THE 45
3 Arbroath ARB 33
4 Stranraer STR 32
5 Alloa Athletic ALL 31
 
6 East Fife EAS 27
7 Airdrieonians AIR 25
8 Albion Rovers THE 22
9 Queen's Park FC THE 18
10 Forfar Athletic FOR 18
Third Division
Sat 20 Jan
Stirling Albion
16:00
Edinburgh City
Montrose
1-3
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
16:00
Elgin City
Annan Athletic
16:00
Peterhead
Stenhousemuir
16:00
Cowdenbeath
Team / Points
1 Montrose THE 44
2 Peterhead THE 43
3 Stenhousemuir STE 35
4 Annan Athletic BLA 31
5 Stirling Albion STI 30
 
6 Elgin City THE 30
7 Berwick Rangers THE 21
8 Clyde THE 17
9 Edinburgh City EDI 15
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 9
Highland Football League Scotland
Sat 18 Nov
Turriff United
1-2
Huntly
Sat 27 Jan
Formartine United
16:00
Rothes
Fort William
16:00
Buckie Thistle
Fraserburgh
16:00
Forres Mechanics
Inverurie Loco Wo.
16:00
Deveronvale
Lossiemouth
16:00
Keith
Nairn County
16:00
Brora Rangers
Strathspey Thistle
16:00
Clachnacuddin
Wick Academy
16:00
Cove Rangers
Team / Points
1 Cove Rangers COV 56
2 Fraserburgh FRA 48
3 Inverurie Loco Works INV 48
4 Formartine United FOR 43
5 Forres Mechanics FOR 42
6 Buckie Thistle BUC 42
7 Brora Rangers BRO 41
8 Huntly HUN 38
9 Rothes ROT 31
 
10 Deveronvale DEV 30
11 Clachnacuddin CLA 30
12 Nairn County NAI 29
13 Turriff United TUR 24
14 Wick Academy WIC 23
15 Keith KEI 11
16 Lossiemouth LOS 11
17 Strathspey Thistle STR 3
18 Fort William FOR 1
Premier League Scotland U20
Mon 29 Jan
Aberdeen Sub 20
-
Motherwell Sub 20
Celtic Sub 20
-
St. Mirren Sub 20
Dundee United
-
Kilmarnock Sub 20
Hamilton
-
Hearts Sub 20
Partick Thistle
19:00
Johnstone
Tue 30 Jan
Hibernian Sub 20
15:00
Ross County
Falkirk Sub 20
20:00
Dundee Sub 20
Team / Points
1 Hibernian Sub 20 HIB 31
2 Aberdeen Sub 20 ABE 29
3 Dundee Sub 20 DUN 25
4 Hearts Sub 20 HOM 22
5 Motherwell Sub 20 MOT 21
6 Hamilton Academical Sub 20 HAC 20
7 Ross County Sub 20 RCO 20
 
8 Partick Thistle Sub 20 PAT 19
9 Celtic Sub 20 CEL 16
10 St. Johnstone Sub 20 STJ 15
11 Falkirk Sub 20 FAL 14
12 St. Mirren Sub 20 STM 13
13 Kilmarnock Sub 20 KIL 10
14 Dundee United Sub 20 DUU 7
Group 1
Sun 29 Oct
Clyde Sub 20
2-0
Queen's Park
Mon 29 Jan
Greenock Morton
20:45
Albion Rovers
Tue 30 Jan
Ayr United Sub 20
20:45
Airdrieonians
East Kilbride
21:00
Queen South
Team / Points
1 Airdrieonians Sub 20 AIR 34
2 Stranraer Sub 20 STU 30
3 Queen's Park Sub 20 QPA 26
4 Ayr United Sub 20 AYR 20
5 Queen of the South Sub 20 QSO 20
 
6 Greenock Morton Sub 20 GRE 19
7 East Kilbride Sub 20 KIL 19
8 Clyde Sub 20 CLY 9
9 Albion Rovers Sub 20 ALB 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook