Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Konyaspor
2 - 2
Trabzonspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
14:00 Playing 50'
Bursaspor
0 - 1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
Antalyaspor
17:00
Beşiktaş
1. Lig »
Sun 21 Jan
13:30 Playing 78'
Manisaspor
0 - 2
Rizespor
Sun 21 Jan
11:00 finished
Erzurumspor
0 - 0
Ankaragucu INFO
Sun 21 Jan
13:30 Playing 79'
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Boluspor
Sun 21 Jan
11:00 finished
Umraniyespor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
16:00
Altinordu
16:00
Elazigspor
2. Lig Group 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
11:00 finished
Sanliurfaspor
4 - 1
Nigde Belediyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:00 finished
Gumushanespor
3 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Karsiyaka
0 - 1
Sakaryaspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Zonguldak
0 - 0
Altay INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Hacettepe SK
3 - 1
Fethiyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:00 finished
Kahramanmarasspor
1 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Bandirmaspor
1 - 1
Silivrispor INFO
2. Lig Group 2 »
Sun 21 Jan
11:00 finished
Sariyer
3 - 1
Bodrumspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Inegolspor
2 - 1
Tuzlaspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Keciorengucu
3 - 3
Bucaspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 0
Tokatspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Kastamonuspor
0 - 1
Hatayspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:00 finished
Amedspor
3 - 1
Mersin INFO
3. Lig Group 1 »
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Bayburt
3 - 1
Erzin Belediyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Kozanspor
0 - 1
Kemerspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Manisa BBSK
0 - 0
Yomraspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Erbaaspor
0 - 0
Canakkale Dardanelspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Batman Petrolspor
2 - 0
Bayrampasaspor INFO
3. Lig Group 2 »
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Ergene Velimese S.
1 - 3
Darica G.Birligi INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:00 finished
Yeni Orduspor
1 - 0
Golcukspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
10:30 finished
Erzincanspor
1 - 2
Tire 1922 INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:00 finished
Pazarspor
1 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Muğlaspor
2 - 2
Erokspor INFO
3. Lig Group 3 »
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Corum Belediyespor
1 - 3
Tepecik Belediyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:00 finished
Elazig
0 - 0
Karacabey Belediye Genclik INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2 - 2
Usakspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:00 finished
Cizrespor 2010
2 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Aydinspor
1 - 4
Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Payas
1 - 0
Ankara Adliyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:30 finished
Kocaelispor
0 - 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor INFO
Sun 21 Jan
11:00 finished
Arsinspor
0 - 2
Tekirdağspor INFO
Turkish Süper Lig
Fri 19 Jan
Kasimpasa
3-2
Alanyaspor
Sat 20 Jan
Karabukspor
0-2
Genclerbirligi SK
Osmanlıspor
0-0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahçe
2-1
Goztepe
Sun 21 Jan
Konyaspor
2-2
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
1-1
Akhisar
Bursaspor
0-1
İstanbul
Antalyaspor
17:00
Beşiktaş
Mon 22 Jan
Kayserispor
18:00
Galatasaray SK
Team / Points
1 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 39
2 Fenerbahçe FEN 36
3 Galatasaray SK GAL 35
4 Beşiktaş BJK 30
5 Kayserispor KAY 30
6 Trabzonspor TRA 30
7 Goztepe GOZ 30
8 Sivasspor SIV 27
9 Bursaspor BUR 25
 
10 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 23
11 Kasimpasa KAS 22
12 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 20
13 Alanyaspor ALA 18
14 Osmanlıspor OSM 18
15 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 17
16 Antalyaspor ANT 17
17 Konyaspor KON 16
18 Karabukspor KAR 9
1. Lig
Sat 20 Jan
Adana Demirspor
0-2
Balikesirspor
Eskisehirspor
1-2
Istanbulspor AS
Sun 21 Jan
Erzurumspor
0-0
Ankaragucu
Umraniyespor
7-0
Gaziantepspor
Manisaspor
0-2
Rizespor
Giresunspor
0-0
Boluspor
Altinordu
16:00
Elazigspor
Mon 22 Jan
Denizlispor
16:00
Adanaspor
Gaziantep BB
16:00
Samsunspor
Team / Points
1 Umraniyespor UMR 35
2 Ankaragucu ANK 35
3 Rizespor ÇAR 34
4 Giresunspor GIR 31
5 Balikesirspor BAL 26
6 Istanbulspor AS IST 26
7 Adanaspor ADA 26
8 Boluspor BOL 25
9 Erzurumspor ERZ 25
 
10 Elazigspor ELA 23
11 Gaziantep BB GFK 20
12 Altinordu ALT 20
13 Adana Demirspor ADA 20
14 Samsunspor SAM 19
15 Eskisehirspor ESK 18
16 Denizlispor DEN 14
17 Manisaspor MAN 11
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 4
Group 1
Sat 20 Jan
Pendikspor
1-1
Anadolu
Bugsasspor
1-2
Kirklarelispor
Sun 21 Jan
Sanliurfaspor
4-1
Nigde Belediyespor
Gumushanespor
3-1
Fatih Karagumruk
Kahramanmarasspor
1-1
Nazilli
Karsiyaka
0-1
Sakaryaspor
Zonguldak
0-0
Altay
Hacettepe SK
3-1
Fethiyespor
Bandirmaspor
1-1
Silivrispor
Team / Points
1 Gumushanespor GUM 39
2 Altay ALT 33
3 Sanliurfaspor SAN 33
4 Sakaryaspor SAK 33
5 Bandirmaspor BAN 33
6 Hacettepe SK HAC 31
7 Bugsasspor BUG 31
8 Kirklarelispor KIR 29
9 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 26
 
10 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 24
11 Anadolu Selcukluspor ANA 22
12 Pendikspor PEN 21
13 Karsiyaka KAR 17
14 Fatih Karagumruk FAT 17
15 Fethiyespor FET 15
16 Kahramanmarasspor KAH 15
17 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 11
18 Silivrispor SIL 9
Group 2
Sat 20 Jan
Eyupspor
0-2
Etimesgut
Sancaktepe
1-0
Eylül Belediye S.
Korfez FK
1-3
Menemen
Sun 21 Jan
Sariyer
3-1
Bodrumspor
Amedspor
3-1
Mersin
Inegolspor
2-1
Tuzlaspor
Keciorengucu
3-3
Bucaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2-0
Tokatspor
Kastamonuspor
0-1
Hatayspor
Team / Points
1 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 41
2 Hatayspor HAT 41
3 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 41
4 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas 4EY 38
5 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu SAN 35
6 Keciorengucu KEC 33
7 Inegolspor INE 32
8 Sariyer SAR 27
9 Tokatspor TOK 24
 
10 Kastamonuspor KAS 23
11 Amedspor DIY 23
12 Etimesgut SEK 22
13 Eyupspor EYU 18
14 Bodrumspor BOD 16
15 Bucaspor BUC 14
16 Tuzlaspor TUZ 13
17 Korfez FK KOR 5
18 Mersin MER 0
Turkish League U21
Fri 19 Jan
Kasımpaşa
2-1
Alanyaspor Sub 21
Sat 20 Jan
Karabükspor
0-7
Gençlerbirliği
Osmanlıspor
2-0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahçe
2-0
Göztepe Sub 21
Sun 21 Jan
Sivasspor Sub 21
10:00
Akhisar Belediye
Torku Konyaspor
10:00
Trabzonspor
Bursaspor Sub 21
11:00
İstanbul
Antalyaspor
12:00
Beşiktaş Sub 21
Mon 22 Jan
Kayserispor
12:00
Galatasaray
Team / Points
1 Beşiktaş Sub 21 BES 38
2 Fenerbahçe Sub 21 FEN 36
3 Bursaspor Sub 21 BUR 34
4 Galatasaray Sub 21 GAL 33
5 Osmanlıspor Sub 21 OSM 32
6 Gençlerbirliği Sub 21 GEN 29
7 Torku Konyaspor Sub 21 TKO 29
8 Yeni Malatyaspor Sub 21 YMS 28
9 Kasımpaşa Sub 21 KAS 25
 
10 Trabzonspor Sub 21 TRA 24
11 Alanyaspor Sub 21 ALA 23
12 İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 21 IBA 22
13 Göztepe Sub 21 GOS 18
14 Antalyaspor Sub 21 ANT 18
15 Sivasspor Sub 21 SIV 14
16 Kayserispor Sub 21 KAY 13
17 Akhisar Belediye Sub 21 ABE 9
18 Karabükspor Sub 21 KAR 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook